Basketball

Tournament Note

Follow us on Instagram @bballshootout. www.BBallShootout.com

Boys Division

Blacktop Battle Outdoor Fall League

Sep 8 - Nov 1, 2020
NJ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, September 09, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B7: Silverbacks Black
29 26 B8: Silverbacks White
P2 5:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B5: Silverbacks White
20 25 B5: Silverbacks Grey
P1 6:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 BJV: Warriors 10 Silver
28 26 BV: Aviators
P3 6:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B5: Silverbacks USR
35 13 B5: Silverbacks Grey
P4 6:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B6: Silverbacks Black
32 20 B7: Silverbacks White
P2 7:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 BV: Warriors 12 Orange
33 21 BV: Aviators
P3 7:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B8: Silverbacks White
36 34 B8: Silverbacks Orange
P6 7:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B7: Silverbacks Black
59 19 B8: New Milford Knights
P1 8:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B8: Silverbacks Orange
34 23 B8: New Milford Knights
P2 8:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B5: Silverbacks Black
22 18 B5: Silverbacks USR
P3 8:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 BV: Warriors 12 Orange
33 42 BV: Lions
Friday, September 11, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1 B8: SBA 8 Black
87 33 B8: Unity Gold
P1 5:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
41 22 B7: Green Raiders
P1 5:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1 B5: RedCats Black
40 10 B4: NJ Cyclones Purple 4/5
P3 5:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 B5: SBA 5
20 16 B5: NJ Cyclones Teal 5/6
P1 6:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1 BV: Flemington Devils
60 35 BV: Bridgewater-Raritan
P1 6:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B2/3: Glen Rock 3
26 12 B2/3: Silverbacks 3 Black
P1 6:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1 B5: Shaolin Ballers
17 44 B5: Amoney Rocketz
P2 6:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 BJV: Rutherford
26 28 BJV: Cutters
P3 6:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 B8: Hawks Elite Black - Q
42 13 B8: Amoney Black
P3 6:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 B9: Dragon Army
33 25 BJV: NJ Cyclones Gold
P3 6:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
27 35 B7: Green Raiders
P5 6:00 PM 02 Newark Academy B6: SBA 5/6
11 37 B6: St Clare
P1 7:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1 B5: Amoney Ballerz
13 29 B5: RedCats Black
P2 7:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B5: Silverbacks White
20 23 B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
P3 7:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 B6: NJ Cyclones Red 6/7
15 25 B6: Unity
P3 7:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B8: Silverbacks RV
29 25 B8: Silverbacks Black
P4 7:00 PM 02 Newark Academy B8: SBA 8? Blue
46 23 B8: Hawks Elite Black - Q
P4 7:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 BV: Rutherford
43 26 BV: Elmwood Park
P5 7:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 BV: Paladins
21 17 BV: Ridgewood
P1 8:00 PM 02 Newark Academy B7: SBA? 7
43 39 B7: Unity
P1 8:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1 B6: Huskies
23 26 B6: JCC Sharks
P3 8:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 B9: NJ Cyclones Silver
16 56 B9: Hawks Elite Black - Q
P4 8:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B8: Silverbacks RV
36 39 B8: Silverbacks Green
P5 8:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B8: Silverbacks White
28 23 B8: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
P6 8:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 BV: Highlands
72 37 BV: Woodridge
P7 8:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 BV: Wayne Hoops
38 34 BV: Ridgewood
P1 9:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 BV: Unity Gold
59 21 BV: Motown Black
P3 9:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 BV: Amoney Platinum
40 28 BV: NJ Heat
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B7: Silverbacks White
13 23 B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
P1 9:00 AM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B2/3: Silverbacks 3 Black
15 27 B4: Silverbacks White
P3 9:00 AM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 BJV: Warriors HS Select Grey
29 34 BJV: Bergenfield Bears White
P1 10:00 AM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 BV: Waldwick
20 33 BV: Highlands
P1 10:00 AM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B4: Silverbacks Black
43 28 B5: Silverbacks Grey
P1 10:15 AM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 B9: Warriors HS Select Red
38 37 BJV: Bergenfield Bears White
P3 10:15 AM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2 B8: Fair Lawn
36 30 B8: Bergenfield Bears
P1 11:00 AM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B4: Silverbacks White
19 16 B4: Silverbacks Orange
P3 11:00 AM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 BV: Warriors 12 Orange
35 33 BV: Wayne Hoops
P6 11:00 AM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B7: Silverbacks White
24 17 B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors House
P1 12:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B5: Silverbacks USR
17 6 B5: Silverbacks Orange
P2 12:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B6: Silverbacks Black
35 21 B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors House
P3 12:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 BV: Cutters
30 34 BV: Warriors 12 Orange
P1 12:45 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2 B6: Bergenfield Bears Black
6 36 B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
P1 1:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 BJV: Cutters
22 45 BJV: Wayne Valley White
P3 1:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B5: Silverbacks USR
35 20 B6: Silverbacks White
P4 1:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B7: Silverbacks Black
42 14 B8: Silverbacks Orange
P1 2:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B4: Silverbacks Orange
12 10 B4: Bergenfield Bears
P1 2:00 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2 B6: Bergenfield Bears Red
12 33 B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
P3 2:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 BV: West Milford High School
20 58 BV: Wayne Valley Blue
P5 2:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B5: Silverbacks Black
44 23 B6: Silverbacks White
P3 3:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 BV: Wayne Valley Blue
57 36 BV: GR Panthers
P7 3:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B2/3: Glen Rock 3
22 16 B2/3: Silverbacks 3 White
P3 3:15 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2 B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
45 7 B7: Bergenfield Bears White
P1 4:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B2/3: Silverbacks 3 White
15 0 B2/3: Bergenfield Bears 3
P3 4:30 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2 B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
51 21 B7: Bergenfield Bears Red
P1 5:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B8: Silverbacks RV
32 20 B9: Bergenfield Bears White
P2 5:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B5: Silverbacks Orange
26 25 B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
P3 5:30 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2 B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
38 0 B6: Bergenfield Bears White
P3 5:45 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 BJV: Warriors 10 Silver
45 38 BJV: Bergenfield Bears Red
P1 6:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B4: Silverbacks Black
17 14 B5: Warriors Elite Black
P4 6:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B8: Silverbacks Black
35 4 B9: Bergenfield Bears White
P1 7:00 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 BJV: Warriors 10 Silver
38 64 BV: Bergenfield Bears
P5 7:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B8: Silverbacks Orange
28 34 B8: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite
P6 7:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B8: Silverbacks Black
14 35 B9: Bergenfield Bears Red
P7 8:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B8: Silverbacks White
33 41 B8: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite
P8 8:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B8: Silverbacks Green
42 19 B9: Bergenfield Bears Red
Sunday, September 13, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:00 AM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B2/3: Silverbacks 2 Black
6 17 B2/3: Silverbacks 2 White
P1 11:00 AM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B2/3: Hoop City 2/3
14 16 B2/3: Silverbacks 2 White
P1 12:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B2/3: Hoop City 2
15 18 B2/3: Silverbacks 2 Black
Monday, September 14, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1 B4: Hawks Select
13 39 B5: Ridge Raiders
P1 6:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 BV: Heat Elite
17 25 BV: GR Panthers
P1 6:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 BV: NJ Fly - Lower
17 62 BV: Wayne Valley Blue
P1 6:00 PM 02 Newark Academy B2/3: Chatham Defenders - 3
13 11 B4: Amoney Bucketz
P1 6:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1 B5: Shaolin Ballers
16 31 B5: Ridge Raiders
P1 6:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 B4: River Vale
51 15 B4: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
P5 6:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2 B7: Hawks Select
16 12 B6: NJ Cyclones Red 6/7
P1 7:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 BJV: Wayne Valley White
42 36 BJV: Heat Elite Black
P1 7:00 PM 02 Newark Academy B2/3: Amoney Dunkerz 3
4 28 B4: Cedar Grove Panthers
P2 7:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 B5: River Vale
22 16 B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
P4 7:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 BV: NJ Fly - Lower
36 45 BV: GR Panthers
P2 8:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 BV: Wayne Valley Blue
27 36 BV: Delbarton
P3 8:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 B6: River Vale
22 24 B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
P5 8:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 BV: NJ Fly upper
63 18 BV: West Milford High School
P1 9:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 BV: West Milford High School
19 29 BV: Motown Black
P1 9:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 BV: NJ Fly upper
41 38 BV: Delbarton
P1 9:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 1 BJV: Dragon Army
20 32 BJV: Wayne Valley White
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1 B8: Hawks Elite Orange
39 44 B8: Falcons
P3 5:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1 B7: Unity
42 19 B7: Amoney Brown
P1 6:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 BV: Amoney Platinum
47 26 BJV: Heat Elite Black
P1 6:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 BJV: Warriors HS Select Grey
14 63 BJV: Hawks Elite Orange
P1 6:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 B9: Aviators Elite
21 27 B9: Bergenfield Bears Red
P1 6:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 BV: Rutherford
47 43 BV: Waldwick
P1 6:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1 B7: Amoney Brown
24 52 B7: NJ Fly
P3 6:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1 B5: Hawks Elite - Fredella
21 25 B5: NJ Cyclones Teal 5/6
P1 7:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 BV: Amoney Platinum
39 27 BJV: Mustangz White
P1 7:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 B7: SBA 6/7
41 18 B7: HFF Friars 6/7
P1 7:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 BV: Aviators
35 36 BV: Rutherford
P1 7:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
30 55 B7: Backdoor Hoops
P1 7:00 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2 BJV: Bergenfield Bears Red
31 36 BJV: Level Up 10
P1 7:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1 B6: SBA 5/6
31 15 B6: Amoney Teal
P1 8:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 BJV: Warriors HS Select Grey
32 30 BJV: Amoney Gold
P1 8:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 B7: Amoney Aqua
33 23 B7: HFF Friars 6/7
P1 8:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 BJV: Warriors 10 Silver
52 29 BJV: Rutherford
P1 8:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 B8: 60 Minute Skills 7/8
28 47 B7: Backdoor Hoops
P1 8:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1 B6: SBA 5/6
34 24 B6: Huskies
P1 8:15 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 BV: Bergenfield Bears
62 55 BV: Zion Basketball Academy
P5 8:15 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2 BJV: Bergenfield Bears White
42 61 B9: Level Up
P1 9:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 BJV: Amoney Gold
23 49 BJV: Hawks Elite Black
P1 9:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 1 BV: Unity Gold
55 48 BV: Dragon Army
P4 9:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 BJV: JCC Pantherz
26 41 BJV: Mustangz Black
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2 B7: Somerset Saints
25 58 B6: Hawks Elite - Q
P1 5:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1 B6: NJ Celtics
27 24 B6: Hawks Select
P1 5:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B4: Silverbacks Orange
30 12 B4: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
P1 5:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B2/3: Silverbacks 3 Black
5 28 B2/3: 60 Minute Skills 3
P1 5:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1 B5: Amoney Ballerz
20 30 B5: Heat Elite
P1 6:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 B8: Unity Gold
28 31 B8: Amoney Tan
P1 6:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 B8: Heat Elite
12 58 B8: Unity Black
P1 6:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2 B7: Hawks Select
22 21 B7: Somerset Saints
P1 6:00 PM 02 Newark Academy B8: Huskies
38 20 B8: Heat Select
P1 6:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 B9: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select Red
26 38 B9: NJ Gazelles
P1 6:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B4: Silverbacks White
23 21 B4: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
P1 6:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B2/3: Silverbacks 3 White
16 33 B2/3: 60 Minute Skills 3
P3 6:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1 B7: NJ Celtics
36 16 B7: NJ Cyclones Black
P1 7:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 B5: RedCats Black
32 17 B5: JCC Jag
P1 7:00 PM 02 Newark Academy B8: Huskies
38 37 B8: Unity Gold
P3 7:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 B8: Amoney Tan
46 36 B8: Heat Select
P3 7:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 B8: Level Up Black
29 42 B8: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite
P3 7:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B5: Silverbacks USR
26 9 B5: Tigers
P3 7:15 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 BJV: Level Up 10
39 24 BJV: Aviators
P1 8:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 B8: SBA 8 Black
60 22 B8: Amoney Black
P1 8:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 BV: Lions
38 40 BV: Lodi Rams
P1 8:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B7: Silverbacks White
25 8 B7: Gametime
P1 8:00 PM 12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
22 11 B5: Mustangz White
P4 8:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 B6: Heat Elite
14 13 B6: JCC Sharks
P1 9:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 B8: SBA 8 Black
24 28 B8: Dragon Army
P4 9:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 BV: Team Takeover [Hillside]
36 37 BV: NJ Heat
Thursday, September 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B6: Silverbacks White
22 30 B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
P1 5:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B6: Silverbacks Black
61 22 B6: 60 Minute Skills
P1 5:00 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park B6: BSAK White
22 52 B6: Mustangz Black
P1 6:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 B8: Starting 5ive Red
48 18 B8: Heat Elite
P1 6:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1 B9: Hawks Select
41 27 B9: NJ Cyclones Silver
P1 6:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 B8: Lodi Rams 7/8
20 42 B7: NJ Gazelles 7/8
P1 6:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 BV: Highlands
33 27 BV: Paladins
P1 6:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B7: Silverbacks Black
36 45 B8: Fair Lawn
P1 6:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B5: Silverbacks USR
18 23 B5: 60 Minute Skills 4/5
P1 6:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 B4: River Vale
26 15 B4: Mustangz
P1 6:00 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 B7: Bergenfield Bears White
24 36 B7: New Milford
P1 6:00 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2 B6: Bergenfield Bears White
27 28 B5: Mustangz Black
P1 7:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 B9: Heat Elite Orange 9/10
27 30 B9: Starting 5ive Blue
P1 7:00 PM 02 Newark Academy B8: SBA 8? Blue
51 19 B8: Starting 5ive Red
P1 7:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 BV: Lakeland - McCarney
21 35 BV: Elmwood Park
P1 7:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 BV: Wayne Hoops
38 36 BV: Paladins
P1 7:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B8: Silverbacks RV
43 16 B8: Fair Lawn
P1 7:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B6: Silverbacks White
38 37 B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
P1 7:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 B5: River Vale
26 11 B5: Mustangz White
P1 7:00 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park B6: BSAK Blue
26 18 B7: BC Allstars
P1 7:15 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 B7: Bergenfield Bears Red
25 38 B7: Oradell Hawks
P1 7:15 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2 B6: Bergenfield Bears Black
28 23 B5: Mustangz Black
P1 8:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 B9: Amoney Bronze
55 35 B9: Starting 5ive Blue
P1 8:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 B7: Heat Elite 7/8
28 35 B7: NJ Fly
P1 8:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 BV: Lakeland - McCarney
39 33 BV: Woodridge
P1 8:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 BV: Highlands
37 36 BV: Ridgewood
P1 8:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B8: Silverbacks RV
47 43 B8: Level Up Black
P1 8:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 B6: River Vale
22 29 B6: 60 Minute Skills
P1 8:00 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park BJV: BSAK
21 31 BJV: New Rochelle Jaguars
P1 8:30 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 B9: Bergenfield Bears White
23 43 B9: Mustangz 8/9
P1 8:30 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2 B8: Bergenfield Bears
45 24 B8: New Milford Knights
P1 9:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 B9: Heat Elite Orange 9/10
38 33 B9: Amoney Bronze
P1 9:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 1 BV: Dragon Army
45 29 BV: Motown Black
P1 9:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 B7: River Vale
17 34 B8: 60 Minute Skills 7/8
P5 9:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 BV: Heat Elite
22 27 BV: NJ Heat
Friday, September 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2 B4: NJ Cyclones Purple 4/5
16 26 B5: Warren
P1 5:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1 B8: Hawks Elite Black - Q
34 22 B8: MAADY Legends
P1 5:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B5: Silverbacks Grey
26 25 B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
P1 5:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B2/3: Hoop City 2/3
9 41 B2/3: Glen Rock 3
P1 5:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2 B6: Amoney Green
32 11 B6: Huskies
P3 5:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3 B9: Amoney Silver 9/10
26 39 B9: House Whip 9/10
P1 6:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2 B4: NJ Cyclones Purple 4/5
12 32 B4: Hawks Select
P1 6:00 PM 02 Newark Academy B5: SBA 5
13 34 B5: RedCats Black
P1 6:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1 B8: MAADY Legends
29 21 B8: Falcons
P1 6:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 B6: Lodi Rams
13 25 B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
P1 6:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B4: Silverbacks Black
35 21 B4: Hoop Dreamz Blue
P1 6:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B2/3: Silverbacks 2 White
18 6 B2/3: 60 Minute Skills 2
P1 6:00 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 B2/3: Mustangz Black 2/3
44 2 B2/3: Bergenfield Bears 3
P5 6:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2 B6: St Clare
45 23 B6: Amoney Green
P1 7:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
14 17 B7: Glen Rock
P1 7:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 B6: Lodi Rams
19 15 B6: Bergenfield Bears Red
P1 7:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 B5: Silverbacks Black
39 17 B5: Hoop Dreamz Blue
P1 7:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 B2/3: Hoop City 2
5 18 B2/3: SI Rockets 2
P1 7:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2 B2/3: Amoney Triple Threat
20 33 B4: Huskies
P1 7:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3 B6: NP Nitro
38 35 B6: Unity
P1 7:15 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 B4: Mustangz
30 6 B4: Bergenfield Bears
P1 8:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 B8: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
20 22 B7: Mustangz 7/8