P1
|
Wed 09/09/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B7: Silverbacks Black
|
29
|
26
|
B8: Silverbacks White
|
|
|
P2
|
Wed 09/09/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B5: Silverbacks White
|
20
|
25
|
B5: Silverbacks Grey
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/09/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Warriors 10 Silver
|
28
|
26
|
BV: Aviators
|
|
|
P3
|
Wed 09/09/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B5: Silverbacks USR
|
35
|
13
|
B5: Silverbacks Grey
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 09/09/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B6: Silverbacks Black
|
32
|
20
|
B7: Silverbacks White
|
|
|
P2
|
Wed 09/09/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Warriors 12 Orange
|
33
|
21
|
BV: Aviators
|
|
|
P3
|
Wed 09/09/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B8: Silverbacks White
|
36
|
34
|
B8: Silverbacks Orange
|
|
|
P6
|
Wed 09/09/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B7: Silverbacks Black
|
59
|
19
|
B8: New Milford Knights
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/09/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B8: Silverbacks Orange
|
34
|
23
|
B8: New Milford Knights
|
|
|
P2
|
Wed 09/09/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks Black
|
22
|
18
|
B5: Silverbacks USR
|
|
|
P3
|
Wed 09/09/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Warriors 12 Orange
|
33
|
42
|
BV: Lions
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/11/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B8: SBA 8 Black
|
87
|
33
|
B8: Unity Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/11/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
41
|
22
|
B7: Green Raiders
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/11/20
5:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1
|
B5: RedCats Black
|
40
|
10
|
B4: NJ Cyclones Purple 4/5
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 09/11/20
5:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B5: SBA 5
|
20
|
16
|
B5: NJ Cyclones Teal 5/6
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/11/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
BV: Flemington Devils
|
60
|
35
|
BV: Bridgewater-Raritan
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/11/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Glen Rock 3
|
26
|
12
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 3 Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/11/20
6:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1
|
B5: Shaolin Ballers
|
17
|
44
|
B5: Amoney Rocketz
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 09/11/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Rutherford
|
26
|
28
|
BJV: Cutters
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 09/11/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B8: Hawks Elite Black - Q
|
42
|
13
|
B8: Amoney Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 09/11/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B9: Dragon Army
|
33
|
25
|
BJV: NJ Cyclones Gold
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 09/11/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
|
27
|
35
|
B7: Green Raiders
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 09/11/20
6:00 PM
|
02 Newark Academy
|
B6: SBA 5/6
|
11
|
37
|
B6: St Clare
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/11/20
7:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1
|
B5: Amoney Ballerz
|
13
|
29
|
B5: RedCats Black
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 09/11/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B5: Silverbacks White
|
20
|
23
|
B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 09/11/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B6: NJ Cyclones Red 6/7
|
15
|
25
|
B6: Unity
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 09/11/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks RV
|
29
|
25
|
B8: Silverbacks Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 09/11/20
7:00 PM
|
02 Newark Academy
|
B8: SBA 8? Blue
|
46
|
23
|
B8: Hawks Elite Black - Q
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 09/11/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Rutherford
|
43
|
26
|
BV: Elmwood Park
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 09/11/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Paladins
|
21
|
17
|
BV: Ridgewood
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/11/20
8:00 PM
|
02 Newark Academy
|
B7: SBA? 7
|
43
|
39
|
B7: Unity
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/11/20
8:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1
|
B6: Huskies
|
23
|
26
|
B6: JCC Sharks
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 09/11/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B9: NJ Cyclones Silver
|
16
|
56
|
B9: Hawks Elite Black - Q
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 09/11/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks RV
|
36
|
39
|
B8: Silverbacks Green
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 09/11/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B8: Silverbacks White
|
28
|
23
|
B8: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 09/11/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Highlands
|
72
|
37
|
BV: Woodridge
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 09/11/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Wayne Hoops
|
38
|
34
|
BV: Ridgewood
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/11/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BV: Unity Gold
|
59
|
21
|
BV: Motown Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 09/11/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BV: Amoney Platinum
|
40
|
28
|
BV: NJ Heat
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/12/20
8:00 AM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B7: Silverbacks White
|
13
|
23
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/12/20
9:00 AM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 3 Black
|
15
|
27
|
B4: Silverbacks White
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/12/20
9:00 AM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Warriors HS Select Grey
|
29
|
34
|
BJV: Bergenfield Bears White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/12/20
10:00 AM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Waldwick
|
20
|
33
|
BV: Highlands
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/12/20
10:00 AM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B4: Silverbacks Black
|
43
|
28
|
B5: Silverbacks Grey
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/12/20
10:15 AM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B9: Warriors HS Select Red
|
38
|
37
|
BJV: Bergenfield Bears White
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/12/20
10:15 AM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
B8: Fair Lawn
|
36
|
30
|
B8: Bergenfield Bears
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/12/20
11:00 AM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B4: Silverbacks White
|
19
|
16
|
B4: Silverbacks Orange
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/12/20
11:00 AM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Warriors 12 Orange
|
35
|
33
|
BV: Wayne Hoops
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 09/12/20
11:00 AM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B7: Silverbacks White
|
24
|
17
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors House
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/12/20
12:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks USR
|
17
|
6
|
B5: Silverbacks Orange
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 09/12/20
12:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B6: Silverbacks Black
|
35
|
21
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors House
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/12/20
12:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Cutters
|
30
|
34
|
BV: Warriors 12 Orange
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/12/20
12:45 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
B6: Bergenfield Bears Black
|
6
|
36
|
B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/12/20
1:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Cutters
|
22
|
45
|
BJV: Wayne Valley White
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/12/20
1:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks USR
|
35
|
20
|
B6: Silverbacks White
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 09/12/20
1:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B7: Silverbacks Black
|
42
|
14
|
B8: Silverbacks Orange
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/12/20
2:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B4: Silverbacks Orange
|
12
|
10
|
B4: Bergenfield Bears
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/12/20
2:00 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
B6: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
12
|
33
|
B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/12/20
2:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: West Milford High School
|
20
|
58
|
BV: Wayne Valley Blue
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 09/12/20
2:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks Black
|
44
|
23
|
B6: Silverbacks White
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/12/20
3:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Wayne Valley Blue
|
57
|
36
|
BV: GR Panthers
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 09/12/20
3:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Glen Rock 3
|
22
|
16
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 3 White
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/12/20
3:15 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
|
45
|
7
|
B7: Bergenfield Bears White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/12/20
4:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 3 White
|
15
|
0
|
B2/3: Bergenfield Bears 3
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/12/20
4:30 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
51
|
21
|
B7: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/12/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks RV
|
32
|
20
|
B9: Bergenfield Bears White
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 09/12/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B5: Silverbacks Orange
|
26
|
25
|
B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/12/20
5:30 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
|
38
|
0
|
B6: Bergenfield Bears White
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/12/20
5:45 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Warriors 10 Silver
|
45
|
38
|
BJV: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/12/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B4: Silverbacks Black
|
17
|
14
|
B5: Warriors Elite Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 09/12/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B8: Silverbacks Black
|
35
|
4
|
B9: Bergenfield Bears White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/12/20
7:00 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Warriors 10 Silver
|
38
|
64
|
BV: Bergenfield Bears
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 09/12/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks Orange
|
28
|
34
|
B8: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 09/12/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B8: Silverbacks Black
|
14
|
35
|
B9: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 09/12/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks White
|
33
|
41
|
B8: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 09/12/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B8: Silverbacks Green
|
42
|
19
|
B9: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/13/20
10:00 AM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 2 Black
|
6
|
17
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 2 White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/13/20
11:00 AM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Hoop City 2/3
|
14
|
16
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 2 White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/13/20
12:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Hoop City 2
|
15
|
18
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 2 Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/14/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B4: Hawks Select
|
13
|
39
|
B5: Ridge Raiders
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/14/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BV: Heat Elite
|
17
|
25
|
BV: GR Panthers
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/14/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BV: NJ Fly - Lower
|
17
|
62
|
BV: Wayne Valley Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/14/20
6:00 PM
|
02 Newark Academy
|
B2/3: Chatham Defenders - 3
|
13
|
11
|
B4: Amoney Bucketz
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/14/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B5: Shaolin Ballers
|
16
|
31
|
B5: Ridge Raiders
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/14/20
6:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1
|
B4: River Vale
|
51
|
15
|
B4: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
|
|
P5
|
Mon 09/14/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B7: Hawks Select
|
16
|
12
|
B6: NJ Cyclones Red 6/7
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/14/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BJV: Wayne Valley White
|
42
|
36
|
BJV: Heat Elite Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/14/20
7:00 PM
|
02 Newark Academy
|
B2/3: Amoney Dunkerz 3
|
4
|
28
|
B4: Cedar Grove Panthers
|
|
|
P2
|
Mon 09/14/20
7:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1
|
B5: River Vale
|
22
|
16
|
B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
|
|
P4
|
Mon 09/14/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BV: NJ Fly - Lower
|
36
|
45
|
BV: GR Panthers
|
|
|
P2
|
Mon 09/14/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BV: Wayne Valley Blue
|
27
|
36
|
BV: Delbarton
|
|
|
P3
|
Mon 09/14/20
8:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1
|
B6: River Vale
|
22
|
24
|
B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
|
|
P5
|
Mon 09/14/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BV: NJ Fly upper
|
63
|
18
|
BV: West Milford High School
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/14/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BV: West Milford High School
|
19
|
29
|
BV: Motown Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/14/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BV: NJ Fly upper
|
41
|
38
|
BV: Delbarton
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/14/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
BJV: Dragon Army
|
20
|
32
|
BJV: Wayne Valley White
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B8: Hawks Elite Orange
|
39
|
44
|
B8: Falcons
|
|
|
P3
|
Tue 09/15/20
5:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1
|
B7: Unity
|
42
|
19
|
B7: Amoney Brown
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BV: Amoney Platinum
|
47
|
26
|
BJV: Heat Elite Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BJV: Warriors HS Select Grey
|
14
|
63
|
BJV: Hawks Elite Orange
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B9: Aviators Elite
|
21
|
27
|
B9: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Rutherford
|
47
|
43
|
BV: Waldwick
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
6:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1
|
B7: Amoney Brown
|
24
|
52
|
B7: NJ Fly
|
|
|
P3
|
Tue 09/15/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B5: Hawks Elite - Fredella
|
21
|
25
|
B5: NJ Cyclones Teal 5/6
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BV: Amoney Platinum
|
39
|
27
|
BJV: Mustangz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B7: SBA 6/7
|
41
|
18
|
B7: HFF Friars 6/7
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Aviators
|
35
|
36
|
BV: Rutherford
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
30
|
55
|
B7: Backdoor Hoops
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
7:00 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
BJV: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
31
|
36
|
BJV: Level Up 10
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
7:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1
|
B6: SBA 5/6
|
31
|
15
|
B6: Amoney Teal
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BJV: Warriors HS Select Grey
|
32
|
30
|
BJV: Amoney Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B7: Amoney Aqua
|
33
|
23
|
B7: HFF Friars 6/7
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Warriors 10 Silver
|
52
|
29
|
BJV: Rutherford
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B8: 60 Minute Skills 7/8
|
28
|
47
|
B7: Backdoor Hoops
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
8:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1
|
B6: SBA 5/6
|
34
|
24
|
B6: Huskies
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
8:15 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
BV: Bergenfield Bears
|
62
|
55
|
BV: Zion Basketball Academy
|
|
|
P5
|
Tue 09/15/20
8:15 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
BJV: Bergenfield Bears White
|
42
|
61
|
B9: Level Up
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BJV: Amoney Gold
|
23
|
49
|
BJV: Hawks Elite Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/15/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
BV: Unity Gold
|
55
|
48
|
BV: Dragon Army
|
|
|
P4
|
Tue 09/15/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BJV: JCC Pantherz
|
26
|
41
|
BJV: Mustangz Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/16/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B7: Somerset Saints
|
25
|
58
|
B6: Hawks Elite - Q
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/16/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B6: NJ Celtics
|
27
|
24
|
B6: Hawks Select
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/16/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B4: Silverbacks Orange
|
30
|
12
|
B4: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/16/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 3 Black
|
5
|
28
|
B2/3: 60 Minute Skills 3
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/16/20
5:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1
|
B5: Amoney Ballerz
|
20
|
30
|
B5: Heat Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/16/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B8: Unity Gold
|
28
|
31
|
B8: Amoney Tan
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/16/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B8: Heat Elite
|
12
|
58
|
B8: Unity Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/16/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B7: Hawks Select
|
22
|
21
|
B7: Somerset Saints
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/16/20
6:00 PM
|
02 Newark Academy
|
B8: Huskies
|
38
|
20
|
B8: Heat Select
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/16/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B9: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select Red
|
26
|
38
|
B9: NJ Gazelles
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/16/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B4: Silverbacks White
|
23
|
21
|
B4: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/16/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 3 White
|
16
|
33
|
B2/3: 60 Minute Skills 3
|
|
|
P3
|
Wed 09/16/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B7: NJ Celtics
|
36
|
16
|
B7: NJ Cyclones Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/16/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B5: RedCats Black
|
32
|
17
|
B5: JCC Jag
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/16/20
7:00 PM
|
02 Newark Academy
|
B8: Huskies
|
38
|
37
|
B8: Unity Gold
|
|
|
P3
|
Wed 09/16/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B8: Amoney Tan
|
46
|
36
|
B8: Heat Select
|
|
|
P3
|
Wed 09/16/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B8: Level Up Black
|
29
|
42
|
B8: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite
|
|
|
P3
|
Wed 09/16/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks USR
|
26
|
9
|
B5: Tigers
|
|
|
P3
|
Wed 09/16/20
7:15 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BJV: Level Up 10
|
39
|
24
|
BJV: Aviators
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/16/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B8: SBA 8 Black
|
60
|
22
|
B8: Amoney Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/16/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Lions
|
38
|
40
|
BV: Lodi Rams
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/16/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B7: Silverbacks White
|
25
|
8
|
B7: Gametime
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/16/20
8:00 PM
|
12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick
|
B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
22
|
11
|
B5: Mustangz White
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 09/16/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B6: Heat Elite
|
14
|
13
|
B6: JCC Sharks
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/16/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B8: SBA 8 Black
|
24
|
28
|
B8: Dragon Army
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 09/16/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BV: Team Takeover [Hillside]
|
36
|
37
|
BV: NJ Heat
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B6: Silverbacks White
|
22
|
30
|
B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B6: Silverbacks Black
|
61
|
22
|
B6: 60 Minute Skills
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
5:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B6: BSAK White
|
22
|
52
|
B6: Mustangz Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B8: Starting 5ive Red
|
48
|
18
|
B8: Heat Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B9: Hawks Select
|
41
|
27
|
B9: NJ Cyclones Silver
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B8: Lodi Rams 7/8
|
20
|
42
|
B7: NJ Gazelles 7/8
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Highlands
|
33
|
27
|
BV: Paladins
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B7: Silverbacks Black
|
36
|
45
|
B8: Fair Lawn
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B5: Silverbacks USR
|
18
|
23
|
B5: 60 Minute Skills 4/5
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
6:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1
|
B4: River Vale
|
26
|
15
|
B4: Mustangz
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
6:00 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B7: Bergenfield Bears White
|
24
|
36
|
B7: New Milford
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
6:00 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
B6: Bergenfield Bears White
|
27
|
28
|
B5: Mustangz Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B9: Heat Elite Orange 9/10
|
27
|
30
|
B9: Starting 5ive Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
7:00 PM
|
02 Newark Academy
|
B8: SBA 8? Blue
|
51
|
19
|
B8: Starting 5ive Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Lakeland - McCarney
|
21
|
35
|
BV: Elmwood Park
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Wayne Hoops
|
38
|
36
|
BV: Paladins
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks RV
|
43
|
16
|
B8: Fair Lawn
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B6: Silverbacks White
|
38
|
37
|
B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
7:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1
|
B5: River Vale
|
26
|
11
|
B5: Mustangz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
7:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B6: BSAK Blue
|
26
|
18
|
B7: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
7:15 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B7: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
25
|
38
|
B7: Oradell Hawks
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
7:15 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
B6: Bergenfield Bears Black
|
28
|
23
|
B5: Mustangz Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B9: Amoney Bronze
|
55
|
35
|
B9: Starting 5ive Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B7: Heat Elite 7/8
|
28
|
35
|
B7: NJ Fly
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Lakeland - McCarney
|
39
|
33
|
BV: Woodridge
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Highlands
|
37
|
36
|
BV: Ridgewood
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B8: Silverbacks RV
|
47
|
43
|
B8: Level Up Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
8:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1
|
B6: River Vale
|
22
|
29
|
B6: 60 Minute Skills
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
8:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
BJV: BSAK
|
21
|
31
|
BJV: New Rochelle Jaguars
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
8:30 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B9: Bergenfield Bears White
|
23
|
43
|
B9: Mustangz 8/9
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
8:30 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
B8: Bergenfield Bears
|
45
|
24
|
B8: New Milford Knights
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B9: Heat Elite Orange 9/10
|
38
|
33
|
B9: Amoney Bronze
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
BV: Dragon Army
|
45
|
29
|
BV: Motown Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/17/20
9:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1
|
B7: River Vale
|
17
|
34
|
B8: 60 Minute Skills 7/8
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 09/17/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BV: Heat Elite
|
22
|
27
|
BV: NJ Heat
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B4: NJ Cyclones Purple 4/5
|
16
|
26
|
B5: Warren
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B8: Hawks Elite Black - Q
|
34
|
22
|
B8: MAADY Legends
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks Grey
|
26
|
25
|
B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Hoop City 2/3
|
9
|
41
|
B2/3: Glen Rock 3
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
5:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2
|
B6: Amoney Green
|
32
|
11
|
B6: Huskies
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 09/18/20
5:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B9: Amoney Silver 9/10
|
26
|
39
|
B9: House Whip 9/10
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B4: NJ Cyclones Purple 4/5
|
12
|
32
|
B4: Hawks Select
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
6:00 PM
|
02 Newark Academy
|
B5: SBA 5
|
13
|
34
|
B5: RedCats Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B8: MAADY Legends
|
29
|
21
|
B8: Falcons
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B6: Lodi Rams
|
13
|
25
|
B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B4: Silverbacks Black
|
35
|
21
|
B4: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 2 White
|
18
|
6
|
B2/3: 60 Minute Skills 2
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
6:00 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B2/3: Mustangz Black 2/3
|
44
|
2
|
B2/3: Bergenfield Bears 3
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 09/18/20
6:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2
|
B6: St Clare
|
45
|
23
|
B6: Amoney Green
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
14
|
17
|
B7: Glen Rock
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B6: Lodi Rams
|
19
|
15
|
B6: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks Black
|
39
|
17
|
B5: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Hoop City 2
|
5
|
18
|
B2/3: SI Rockets 2
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
7:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2
|
B2/3: Amoney Triple Threat
|
20
|
33
|
B4: Huskies
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
7:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B6: NP Nitro
|
38
|
35
|
B6: Unity
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
7:15 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B4: Mustangz
|
30
|
6
|
B4: Bergenfield Bears
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B8: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
20
|
22
|
B7: Mustangz 7/8
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B7: New Milford
|
26
|
15
|
B7: Oradell Hawks
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Hoop City 2
|
12
|
14
|
B2/3: 60 Minute Skills 2
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
8:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1
|
B4: Huskies
|
32
|
24
|
B4: Cedar Grove Panthers
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
8:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2
|
B6: NP Nitro
|
30
|
31
|
B6: St Clare
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 09/18/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 2 Black
|
13
|
24
|
B2/3: SI Rockets 2
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/18/20
9:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1
|
B7: SBA 6/7
|
43
|
27
|
B7: Amoney Aqua
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/19/20
1:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BJV: Hometown Warriors
|
45
|
30
|
BJV: Hawks Elite Orange
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/19/20
2:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BV: Howell Boys
|
35
|
42
|
BV: Flemington Devils
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/19/20
2:15 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
BV: Bergenfield Bears
|
41
|
35
|
BV: NJ Gazelles
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/19/20
3:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BV: Hawks Elite 11/12 - Ewens
|
36
|
72
|
BV: Flemington Devils
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/19/20
3:30 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Bergenfield Bears White
|
34
|
59
|
BJV: NJ Gazelles
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/19/20
4:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BV: YW Ballers
|
43
|
40
|
BV: Howell Boys
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/19/20
5:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BV: Hawks Elite 11/12 - Ewens
|
37
|
52
|
BV: YW Ballers
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
9:00 AM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 2 Black
|
12
|
28
|
B2/3: Mustangz Black 2/3
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
10:00 AM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Cutters
|
26
|
36
|
BV: Lions
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
10:00 AM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B7: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
14
|
26
|
B7: NJ Gazelles 7/8
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
10:00 AM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 3
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 2 White
|
8
|
20
|
B2/3: Mustangz White 2/3
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Hoop Dreamz
|
18
|
46
|
BV: NJ Gazelles
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
|
20
|
17
|
B7: Mustangz
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks Green
|
32
|
31
|
B8: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
12:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B7: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
18
|
36
|
B7: Mustangz 7/8
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
12:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks Black
|
31
|
34
|
B8: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
1:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Warriors 11 Black
|
31
|
40
|
BV: NJ Fire
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
1:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B9: Hoop Dreamz
|
20
|
18
|
B9: NJ Gazelles
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
1:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks Orange
|
15
|
30
|
B8: Hoop Dreamz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
1:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B8: Silverbacks White
|
23
|
30
|
B7: Hoop Dreamz Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
1:30 PM
|
12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick
|
B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
15
|
33
|
B5: Warriors Elite Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
2:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Warriors 12 Orange
|
30
|
34
|
BV: NJ Fire
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
2:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks White
|
36
|
17
|
B8: Hoop Dreamz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
2:30 PM
|
12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
36
|
18
|
B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B8: Silverbacks Orange
|
21
|
41
|
B7: Hoop Dreamz Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BJV: Heat Elite Blue
|
30
|
36
|
BJV: NJ Cyclones Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 2
|
B4: Amoney Shooterz
|
25
|
12
|
B4: NJ Celtics
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B6: Hoop Dreamz
|
12
|
36
|
B6: Mustangz Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
4:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Highlands - Fox
|
26
|
47
|
BJV: Mustangz Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
4:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B7: Silverbacks White
|
34
|
33
|
B7: Hoop Dreamz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
4:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
B9: Hawks Elite Black - Q
|
44
|
42
|
BJV: NJ Cyclones Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
4:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 2
|
B4: Amoney Hot Shotz
|
20
|
16
|
B4: NJ Celtics
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Highlands - Fox
|
42
|
35
|
BJV: Cutters
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B5: Silverbacks White
|
18
|
20
|
B5: Gametime
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
5:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BJV: Heat Elite Blue
|
27
|
37
|
B9: Hawks Elite Black - Q
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 09/20/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks Orange
|
26
|
59
|
B5: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B9: Mustangz 8/9
|
32
|
25
|
BJV: Cutters
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks White
|
15
|
32
|
B4: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B5: Silverbacks Orange
|
29
|
11
|
B5: Gametime
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
6:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BV: Hawks Elite - Q
|
63
|
39
|
BV: Bridgewater-Raritan
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 09/20/20
6:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 2
|
B9: Hawks Select
|
35
|
29
|
B9: NJ Celtics
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Lodi Rams
|
50
|
47
|
BV: Waldwick
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B4: Silverbacks Orange
|
21
|
18
|
B4: Hoop Dreamz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/20/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B4: Silverbacks White
|
24
|
19
|
B4: Hoop Dreamz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/21/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
17
|
22
|
B6: Hoop Dreamz
|
|
|
P4
|
Mon 09/21/20
5:00 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B6: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
14
|
16
|
B5: 60 Minute Skills 4/5
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/21/20
5:30 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B4: Hawks Select
|
18
|
24
|
B3: Team Army
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/21/20
5:30 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
B2/3: Chatham Defenders - 3
|
16
|
17
|
B2/3: Dragon Army 2/3
|
|
|
P15
|
Mon 09/21/20
5:30 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B5: NJ Cyclones Teal 5/6
|
8
|
12
|
B5: Dragon Army 5
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/21/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B6: Hoop Dreamz
|
23
|
13
|
B6: Lodi Rams
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/21/20
6:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1
|
B5: Gametime
|
7
|
32
|
B5: River Vale
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/21/20
6:15 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BJV: Wayne Valley White
|
26
|
42
|
BJV: Hawks Elite Orange
|
|
|
P6
|
Mon 09/21/20
6:15 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B8: Bergenfield Bears
|
49
|
26
|
B8: Hoop Dreamz White
|
|
|
P11
|
Mon 09/21/20
6:15 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B5: NJ Cyclones Teal 5/6
|
20
|
10
|
B5: Amoney Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/21/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B2/3: Amoney Triple Threat
|
14
|
32
|
B4: Hawks Select
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/21/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B9: Hoop Dreamz
|
43
|
42
|
B9: Level Up
|
|
|
P2
|
Mon 09/21/20
7:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1
|
B7: River Vale
|
24
|
25
|
B7: Mustangz
|
|
|
P6
|
Mon 09/21/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BJV: Heat Elite Black
|
14
|
57
|
BJV: City Lights
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/21/20
7:15 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B5: BSAK Blue
|
17
|
22
|
B5: 60 Minute Skills 4/5
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/21/20
7:30 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
BV: Bergenfield Bears
|
49
|
38
|
BV: Lions
|
|
|
P3
|
Mon 09/21/20
7:30 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B9: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
46
|
23
|
B9: Aviators Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/21/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B9: Amoney Bronze
|
34
|
24
|
B9: Hawks Select
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/21/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B8: Level Up Black
|
23
|
55
|
B8: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/21/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B9: BC Allstars
|
39
|
38
|
B9: Level Up
|
|
|
P4
|
Mon 09/21/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BJV: Hawks Elite Orange
|
21
|
41
|
BJV: City Lights
|
|
|
P4
|
Mon 09/21/20
8:15 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
BJV: BSAK
|
28
|
24
|
BJV: Bergenfield Bears White
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/21/20
8:45 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
30
|
26
|
BJV: Aviators
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/21/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BV: NJ Fly - Lower
|
23
|
32
|
BV: Heat Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/21/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B9: House Whip 9/10
|
20
|
45
|
BJV: JCC Pantherz
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B6: NJ Celtics
|
35
|
26
|
B6: SBA 5/6
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
5:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B7: NJ Fly
|
24
|
40
|
B7: SBA? 7
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B2/3: Chatham Defenders - 3
|
18
|
22
|
B4: Cedar Grove Panthers
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B5: RedCats Black
|
22
|
7
|
B5: Hawks Elite - Fredella
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B7: Hawks Select
|
17
|
24
|
B7: NJ Cyclones Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B8: BC All Stars Blue
|
36
|
18
|
B8: Fair Lawn
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BJV: Warriors HS Select Grey
|
21
|
29
|
BJV: Rutherford
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
6:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B6: Amoney Teal
|
16
|
40
|
B6: Hawks Select
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 09/22/20
6:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B4: BSAK Blue
|
11
|
50
|
B4: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
|
|
P4
|
Tue 09/22/20
6:15 PM
|
02 Newark Academy
|
B7: Starting 5ive Black
|
19
|
34
|
B7: SBA? 7
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B2/3: Chatham Defenders - 3
|
4
|
25
|
B2/3: Tigers
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B8: Hawks Elite Orange
|
24
|
29
|
B8: Huskies
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B8: BC All Stars Blue
|
19
|
40
|
B8: JBB
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Ridgewood
|
46
|
47
|
BV: Rutherford
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
7:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B6: Hawks Select
|
40
|
17
|
B6: House Middle School Whippany
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 09/22/20
7:00 PM
|
02 Newark Academy
|
B7: NJ Fly
|
36
|
34
|
B7: Starting 5ive Black
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 09/22/20
7:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B5: BSAK White
|
12
|
36
|
B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BJV: Heat Elite Blue
|
30
|
46
|
BJV: JCC Pantherz
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Highlands
|
41
|
25
|
BV: GR Panthers
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BJV: BC Allstars
|
31
|
45
|
BJV: Level Up 10
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
8:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1
|
B8: 60 Minute Skills 7/8
|
49
|
32
|
B7: Mustangz 7/8
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
8:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B6: House Middle School Whippany
|
36
|
28
|
B6: Amoney Teal
|
|
|
P4
|
Tue 09/22/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BV: Wayne Hoops
|
37
|
28
|
BV: Delbarton
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 09/22/20
8:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B8: BSAK White
|
27
|
42
|
B8: New Milford Knights
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BV: Delbarton
|
48
|
42
|
BV: Team Takeover [Hillside]
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 09/22/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
BV: Dragon Army
|
38
|
25
|
BV: Wayne Valley Blue
|
|
|
P4
|
Tue 09/22/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BJV: Heat Elite Blue
|
27
|
18
|
BJV: Amoney Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 3 Black
|
12
|
17
|
B2/3: Tigers
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B5: Silverbacks Black
|
37
|
10
|
B5: Tigers
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
5:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B6: Heat Elite
|
23
|
41
|
B6: NP Nitro
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B5: Heat Elite
|
23
|
36
|
B5: SBA 5
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Spartans
|
15
|
32
|
BV: Lakeland - McCarney
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BJV: Warriors 10 Silver
|
33
|
24
|
BJV: Warriors HS Select Grey
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks USR
|
10
|
16
|
B6: Tigers 6 White
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B4: Silverbacks Black
|
28
|
34
|
B4: Tigers 4
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
6:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B5: BSAK White
|
22
|
21
|
B5: Silverbacks White
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
6:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B7: Amoney Brown
|
15
|
60
|
B7: NJ Celtics
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
6:15 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B6: Bergenfield Bears White
|
25
|
15
|
B5: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B5: Warren
|
17
|
41
|
B5: SBA 5
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Spartans
|
43
|
36
|
BV: Aviators
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Warriors 12 Orange
|
39
|
29
|
BV: Zion Basketball Academy
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B6: Silverbacks Black
|
34
|
29
|
B6: Tigers 6 Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B8: Silverbacks White
|
22
|
38
|
B7: Tigers
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
7:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
BJV: BSAK
|
32
|
51
|
BJV: Mustangz Black
|
|
|
P6
|
Wed 09/23/20
7:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B7: JCC Leopards
|
17
|
41
|
B7: NJ Celtics
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 09/23/20
7:30 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B6: Bergenfield Bears Black
|
24
|
13
|
B5: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B8: Heat Elite
|
39
|
21
|
B8: Amoney Tan
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B9: Heat Elite Orange 9/10
|
49
|
21
|
B9: Amoney Silver 9/10
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Waldwick
|
46
|
48
|
BV: Zion Basketball Academy
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Warriors 11 Black
|
34
|
33
|
BV: Lakeland - McCarney
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B7: Silverbacks Black
|
51
|
35
|
B8: Tigers
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
8:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
BJV: BSAK
|
37
|
35
|
BJV: Zion Basketball Academy
|
|
|
P2
|
Wed 09/23/20
8:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B7: HFF Friars 6/7
|
54
|
23
|
B7: JCC Wildcats
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B9: NJ Cyclones Silver
|
19
|
40
|
B9: Heat Elite Orange 9/10
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BV: NJ Fly upper
|
44
|
39
|
BV: Motown Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/23/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
B8: SBA 8? Blue
|
39
|
25
|
B8: Dragon Army
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B8: Long Valley Freaks
|
39
|
37
|
B8: Unity Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B8: MAADY Legends
|
27
|
53
|
B8: SBA 8 Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B6: Silverbacks White
|
34
|
20
|
B6: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
5:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B6: BSAK Blue
|
28
|
24
|
B6: 60 Minute Skills
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B8: Heat Select
|
17
|
40
|
B8: Falcons
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B6: Huskies
|
12
|
38
|
B6: Heat Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B8: Unity Black
|
42
|
44
|
B8: MAADY Legends
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B8: Long Valley Freaks
|
34
|
51
|
B8: SBA 8 Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B8: Lodi Rams 7/8
|
18
|
39
|
B7: Mustangz
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B7: New Milford
|
32
|
25
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B4: Silverbacks Orange
|
27
|
5
|
B4: CMEK Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B5: Silverbacks USR
|
33
|
22
|
B6: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
6:00 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B9: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
32
|
46
|
BJV: New Rochelle Jaguars
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
6:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 2
|
B4: River Vale
|
34
|
18
|
B4: Hoop Dreamz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B8: Falcons
|
20
|
23
|
B8: Starting 5ive Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B5: Shaolin Ballers
|
20
|
10
|
B5: Heat Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Ring City
|
30
|
16
|
BV: Paladins
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
|
36
|
14
|
B7: Oradell Hawks
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B4: Silverbacks White
|
27
|
10
|
B4: CMEK Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B8: Silverbacks White
|
31
|
24
|
B8: BC Allstars White
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
7:00 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B9: Bergenfield Bears White
|
29
|
35
|
B9: CMEK 8/9
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
7:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B6: BSAK White
|
38
|
20
|
B6: River Vale
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 09/24/20
7:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 2
|
B7: Hoop Dreamz Elite
|
28
|
46
|
B7: Backdoor Hoops
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B7: Starting 5ive Black
|
30
|
21
|
B7: Heat Elite 7/8
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B5: Shaolin Ballers
|
16
|
22
|
B5: JCC Jag
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Woodridge
|
44
|
40
|
BV: Elmwood Park
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Ring City
|
34
|
35
|
BV: NJ Fire
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B7: Silverbacks White
|
16
|
33
|
B7: Green Raiders
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B7: Silverbacks Black
|
47
|
25
|
B8: BC Allstars White
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 09/24/20
8:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 2
|
B7: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
24
|
64
|
B7: Backdoor Hoops
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 09/24/20
8:15 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
53
|
44
|
BJV: CMEK
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BV: YW Ballers
|
40
|
19
|
BV: Heat Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 09/24/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
BV: Hawks Elite - Q
|
42
|
37
|
BV: Dragon Army
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 09/24/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B8: Unity Gold
|
16
|
30
|
B8: Starting 5ive Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
5:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B6: Amoney Green
|
28
|
24
|
B6: Unity
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B6: Hawks Elite - Q
|
59
|
33
|
B7: SBA 6/7
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 2 White
|
30
|
34
|
B2/3: CMEK 2
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 2 Black
|
4
|
11
|
B2/3: 60 Minute Skills 2
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
5:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B4: BSAK Blue
|
37
|
20
|
B4: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
5:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2
|
B4: Huskies
|
44
|
20
|
B4: NJ Celtics
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
5:55 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 2 Black
|
9
|
19
|
B2/3: Hoop City 2/3
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
5:55 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Glen Rock 3
|
20
|
45
|
B2/3: 60 Minute Skills 3
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B7: Starting 5ive Green
|
24
|
52
|
B7: Tigers
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B6: NJ Cyclones Red 6/7
|
11
|
40
|
B6: House Middle School BW
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
6:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B4: BSAK White
|
15
|
19
|
B4: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 09/25/20
6:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B8: Amoney Black
|
43
|
30
|
B8: Huskies
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
6:15 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B7: Bergenfield Bears White
|
32
|
27
|
B7: Glen Rock
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
6:15 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
B4: Bergenfield Bears
|
9
|
29
|
B4: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
6:50 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: SI Rockets 2
|
9
|
28
|
B2/3: Mustangz Black 2/3
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
6:50 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 3
|
B2/3: Hoop City 2/3
|
12
|
19
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 3 White
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
7:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B5: BSAK Blue
|
20
|
38
|
B5: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 09/25/20
7:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B6: St Clare
|
41
|
22
|
B6: Unity
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
7:30 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B2/3: Bergenfield Bears 3
|
3
|
38
|
B2/3: CMEK 2
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
7:30 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
B7: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
28
|
34
|
B7: Glen Rock
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
7:45 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 3
|
B8: Silverbacks Orange
|
32
|
23
|
B8: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 09/25/20
7:45 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: SI Rockets 2
|
19
|
6
|
B2/3: Mustangz White 2/3
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
B9: House Whip 9/10
|
32
|
44
|
B9: Starting 5ive Blue
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 09/25/20
8:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B7: Starting 5ive Green
|
28
|
46
|
B7: JCC Leopards
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BV: Amoney Platinum
|
34
|
50
|
BV: YW Ballers
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 09/25/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
BV: NJ Heat
|
44
|
41
|
BV: NJ Fly - Lower
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/26/20
9:00 AM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks Grey
|
24
|
29
|
B4: CMEK Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 09/26/20
9:00 AM
|
13 St Joseph's High School
|
B8 : Rocktown Monarchs
|
23
|
54
|
B8: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/26/20
10:00 AM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks Grey
|
20
|
31
|
B4: CMEK White
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 09/26/20
10:00 AM
|
13 St Joseph's High School
|
B8 : Rocktown Monarchs
|
25
|
54
|
B8: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/26/20
11:00 AM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B4: Silverbacks Black
|
25
|
16
|
B4: CMEK Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/26/20
11:00 AM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2
|
B7: Amoney Aqua
|
32
|
26
|
B7: NJ Cyclones Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/26/20
11:00 AM
|
13 St Joseph's High School
|
B9: Rocktown Monarchs
|
36
|
38
|
B9: Hoop Dreamz
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/26/20
12:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B4: Silverbacks Black
|
25
|
16
|
B4: CMEK White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/26/20
12:00 PM
|
13 St Joseph's High School
|
B9: Rocktown Monarchs
|
32
|
53
|
B9: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 09/26/20
12:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B8: Silverbacks RV
|
35
|
40
|
B8: JBB
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/26/20
1:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BV: Flemington Devils
|
49
|
53
|
BV: Unity Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/26/20
1:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 2
|
B6: NJ Cyclones Red 6/7
|
34
|
21
|
B6: JCC Sharks
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 09/26/20
1:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B8: Silverbacks RV
|
45
|
42
|
B9: NJ Gazelles
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 09/26/20
1:00 PM
|
13 St Joseph's High School
|
BJV: Rocktown Monarchs
|
40
|
20
|
BJV: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 09/26/20
1:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks Black
|
30
|
33
|
B8: JBB
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/26/20
2:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B8: Silverbacks Black
|
23
|
40
|
B9: NJ Gazelles
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/26/20
2:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BV: On a Dime Black
|
32
|
55
|
BV: Flemington Devils
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/26/20
2:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 2
|
B6: JCC Sharks
|
16
|
58
|
B7: Somerset Saints
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 09/26/20
2:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1
|
B5: Amoney Ballerz
|
18
|
34
|
B5: Ridge Raiders
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 09/26/20
2:00 PM
|
13 St Joseph's High School
|
BJV: Rocktown Monarchs
|
62
|
36
|
BJV: Warriors 10 Silver
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/26/20
3:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2
|
B5: Amoney Rocketz
|
37
|
32
|
B5: Ridge Raiders
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/26/20
3:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BV: Bernardsville
|
16
|
36
|
BV: On a Dime Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 09/26/20
3:00 PM
|
13 St Joseph's High School
|
BV: Rocktown Monachs
|
70
|
39
|
BV: Hoop Dreamz
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/26/20
4:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 2
|
BV: Hawks Elite 11/12 - Ewens
|
20
|
34
|
BV: Bridgewater-Raritan
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/26/20
4:00 PM
|
13 St Joseph's High School
|
BV: NJ Gazelles
|
44
|
72
|
BV: Rocktown Monachs
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 09/26/20
4:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BJV: On a Dime Green
|
49
|
38
|
BJV: NJ Cyclones Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/26/20
5:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BV: Bernardsville
|
47
|
18
|
BV: Hawks Elite 11/12 - Ewens
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/26/20
5:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 2
|
BJV: Sweats
|
51
|
59
|
B9: Hawks Elite Black - Q
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/26/20
6:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BJV: Sweats
|
44
|
36
|
BJV: NJ Cyclones Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 09/26/20
6:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 2
|
BJV: On a Dime Green
|
42
|
39
|
B9: Hawks Elite Black - Q
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
9:00 AM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Hoop City 2
|
10
|
31
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 2 White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
9:00 AM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B5: Silverbacks Orange
|
14
|
18
|
B5: Mustangz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
10:00 AM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks RV
|
47
|
17
|
B9: Mustangz 8/9
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
10:00 AM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B5: Silverbacks White
|
25
|
26
|
B5: Mustangz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
11:00 AM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B8: Silverbacks Orange
|
23
|
24
|
B7: NJ Gazelles 7/8
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
12:00 PM
|
12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick
|
B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
27
|
11
|
B5: Gametime
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
1:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Mustangz White
|
47
|
23
|
BJV: CMEK
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
1:00 PM
|
12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick
|
B5: Warriors Elite Black
|
26
|
20
|
B5: Gametime
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
2:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Highlands - Fox
|
45
|
48
|
BJV: NJ Gazelles
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
2:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B9: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select Red
|
27
|
40
|
B9: CMEK 8/9
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
2:00 PM
|
12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick
|
B5: Warriors Elite Black
|
23
|
19
|
B5: CMEK Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
3:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Mustangz White
|
40
|
38
|
BJV: NJ Gazelles
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
3:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
35
|
9
|
B6: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
3:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
B9: NJ Celtics
|
31
|
19
|
B9: Amoney Silver 9/10
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
3:00 PM
|
12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick
|
B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
19
|
50
|
B5: CMEK Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
4:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B7: Hoop Dreamz White
|
31
|
19
|
B7: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
4:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
49
|
12
|
B7: Gametime
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
4:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
B9: Amoney Silver 9/10
|
22
|
25
|
B9: Hawks Select
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
4:00 PM
|
12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
20
|
16
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors House
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 09/27/20
4:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B6: Silverbacks Black
|
33
|
39
|
B6: Mustangz Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 09/27/20
4:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 3 Black
|
14
|
13
|
B2/3: Mustangz Black 2/3
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
|
27
|
15
|
B6: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Glen Rock 3
|
19
|
14
|
B2/3: Mustangz White 2/3
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B7: Silverbacks White
|
6
|
36
|
B7: CMEK White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
5:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
B9: NJ Celtics
|
28
|
17
|
B9: NJ Cyclones Silver
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
5:00 PM
|
12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick
|
B7: Glen Rock
|
29
|
20
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors House
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 09/27/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Lodi Rams
|
35
|
40
|
BV: Cutters
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BJV: Cutters
|
20
|
46
|
B9: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B4: Silverbacks Orange
|
12
|
17
|
B4: Mustangz
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B6: Silverbacks Black
|
32
|
40
|
B7: CMEK White
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 09/27/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B7: Hoop Dreamz White
|
22
|
35
|
B7: Gametime
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B4: Silverbacks White
|
14
|
27
|
B4: Mustangz
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B5: Silverbacks Black
|
43
|
26
|
B6: CMEK White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 09/27/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B6: Silverbacks White
|
36
|
17
|
B6: CMEK White
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 09/28/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B7: SBA? 7
|
19
|
34
|
B7: NJ Celtics
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B7: Hoops There It Is Knights Grey
|
10
|
72
|
B8: Long Valley Freaks
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B6: NJ Celtics
|
32
|
22
|
B6: House Middle School BW
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
|
29
|
23
|
B7: Hoop Dreamz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B8: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite
|
25
|
36
|
B9: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select Red
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 09/30/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B4: Silverbacks Orange
|
12
|
26
|
B4: Silverbacks White
|
|
|
P6
|
Wed 09/30/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 3 White
|
13
|
21
|
B2/3: Mustangz White 2/3
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BV: NJ Fly upper
|
64
|
36
|
BV: Hawks Elite - Q
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B6: NJ Celtics
|
27
|
18
|
B6: NJ Cyclones Red 6/7
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BJV: Aviators
|
13
|
51
|
BJV: Warriors 10 Silver
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks Black
|
35
|
33
|
B6: Silverbacks White
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 09/30/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B8: Long Valley Freaks
|
65
|
37
|
B8: Hawks Elite Orange
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 09/30/20
6:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2
|
B7: Somerset Saints
|
44
|
38
|
B7: Heat Elite 7/8
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B8: Hoops There It Is Knights Red
|
16
|
46
|
B8: Tigers
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Aviators
|
30
|
41
|
BV: Warriors 11 Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Zion Basketball Academy
|
30
|
45
|
BV: Lakeland - McCarney
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
7:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
BJV: BSAK
|
|
|
B9: Level Up
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
7:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2
|
B7: Somerset Saints
|
42
|
13
|
B6: House Middle School Whippany
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B5: RedCats Black
|
21
|
24
|
B5: Amoney Rocketz
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B6: SBA 5/6
|
13
|
39
|
B6: NP Nitro
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
37
|
20
|
B7: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Aviators
|
23
|
52
|
BV: Lakeland - McCarney
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks RV
|
35
|
36
|
B8: Silverbacks Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
8:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2
|
B6: JCC Sharks
|
34
|
25
|
B6: House Middle School Whippany
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B7: NJ Fly
|
18
|
34
|
B8: Heat Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B9: Tigers
|
37
|
55
|
B9: Hawks Elite Black - Q
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 09/30/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
B8: Hoops There It Is Knights Red
|
20
|
42
|
B8: Dragon Army
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B8: Hoops There It Is Knights Red
|
19
|
49
|
B8: SBA 8? Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B6: Mustangz Black
|
27
|
19
|
B6: 60 Minute Skills
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B8: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite
|
36
|
30
|
B8: Fair Lawn
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks Orange
|
14
|
12
|
B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B4: Silverbacks Black
|
42
|
15
|
B5: Silverbacks White
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 10/01/20
5:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B4: BSAK Blue
|
18
|
9
|
B4: CMEK Gold
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 10/01/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B7: Hawks Select
|
31
|
47
|
B7: SBA 6/7
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B5: Hoops There It Is Knights Grey
|
40
|
12
|
B5: Heat Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B8: Hoops There It Is Knights Grey
|
20
|
40
|
B8: MAADY Legends
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B9: CMEK 8/9
|
20
|
18
|
B9: Warriors HS Select Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B8: Lodi Rams 7/8
|
7
|
24
|
B7: New Milford
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks USR
|
18
|
32
|
B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
6:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1
|
B4: River Vale
|
34
|
6
|
B4: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
6:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B6: BSAK Blue
|
29
|
22
|
B6: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 10/01/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B6: Silverbacks Black
|
39
|
40
|
B7: Silverbacks White
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 10/01/20
6:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 2
|
B5: River Vale
|
38
|
12
|
B5: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B7: Starting 5ive Black
|
32
|
13
|
B7: JCC Wildcats
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BV: Westfield Blue Devils
|
51
|
39
|
BV: Bernardsville
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Wayne Hoops
|
21
|
22
|
BV: GR Panthers
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B8: Lodi Rams 7/8
|
24
|
23
|
B7: Oradell Hawks
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B7: Silverbacks Black
|
34
|
32
|
B7: Backdoor Hoops
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
7:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B4: BSAK White
|
12
|
30
|
B2/3: 60 Minute Skills 3
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
7:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 2
|
B7: River Vale
|
37
|
14
|
B7: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 10/01/20
7:00 PM
|
02 Newark Academy
|
B7: HFF Friars 6/7
|
45
|
5
|
B7: Hoops There It Is Knights Grey
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 10/01/20
7:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1
|
B6: River Vale
|
21
|
29
|
B6: Hoop Dreamz
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B7: Amoney Aqua
|
13
|
32
|
B7: Starting 5ive Green
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B5: Amoney Blue
|
18
|
32
|
B5: Hoops There It Is Knights Grey
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
8:00 PM
|
02 Newark Academy
|
B6: Hawks Elite - Q
|
31
|
13
|
B7: Hoops There It Is Knights Grey
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: CMEK
|
20
|
9
|
BJV: Warriors HS Select Grey
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Wayne Hoops
|
45
|
44
|
BV: Ring City
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks White
|
28
|
17
|
B8: Silverbacks Orange
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B8: Silverbacks Black
|
49
|
20
|
B7: Backdoor Hoops
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
8:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1
|
BV: Warriors 11 Black
|
46
|
39
|
BV: Warriors 12 Orange
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
8:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 2
|
BJV: City Lights
|
40
|
44
|
BJV: New Rochelle Jaguars
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B8: Starting 5ive Red
|
26
|
25
|
B8: Amoney Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B8: Unity Black
|
29
|
36
|
B8: Hawks Elite Black - Q
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
BV: Bernardsville
|
40
|
60
|
BV: Dragon Army
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
9:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1
|
BJV: City Lights
|
51
|
48
|
BV: Warriors 12 Orange
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/01/20
9:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 2
|
BV: Hoop Dreamz
|
59
|
63
|
BJV: New Rochelle Jaguars
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
5:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B6: Unity
|
23
|
22
|
B6: Heat Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B6: Hawks Select
|
17
|
29
|
B6: House Middle School BW
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B4: CMEK Black
|
30
|
21
|
B4: Mustangz
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
25
|
29
|
B5: 60 Minute Skills 4/5
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Hoop City 2
|
15
|
17
|
B2/3: CMEK 2
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Glen Rock 3
|
27
|
26
|
B4: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
5:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B6: BSAK White
|
25
|
20
|
B6: Bergenfield Bears Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
5:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2
|
B2/3: Amoney Triple Threat
|
26
|
28
|
B4: Cedar Grove Panthers
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B8: Heat Elite
|
26
|
37
|
B8: Falcons
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B8: Hoops There It Is Knights Grey
|
38
|
47
|
B8: Unity Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
6:00 PM
|
02 Newark Academy
|
B4: NJ Celtics
|
6
|
14
|
B4: Hoops There It Is Knights Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B4: CMEK White
|
21
|
12
|
B4: Mustangz
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
22
|
25
|
B6: Lodi Rams
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 3 Black
|
27
|
10
|
B2/3: Hoop City 2/3
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
6:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B5: BSAK Blue
|
17
|
37
|
B6: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
6:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2
|
B4: Amoney Shooterz
|
6
|
39
|
B4: Huskies
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 10/02/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 2 Black
|
13
|
20
|
B2/3: CMEK 2
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
7:00 PM
|
02 Newark Academy
|
B4: NJ Celtics
|
24
|
21
|
B4: Cedar Grove Panthers
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
15
|
6
|
B5: Mustangz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B7: NJ Gazelles 7/8
|
24
|
47
|
B8: 60 Minute Skills 7/8
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B7: Gametime
|
23
|
21
|
B7: Glen Rock
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 2 White
|
15
|
14
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 2 Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
7:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B8: BSAK White
|
12
|
59
|
B8: Hoop Dreamz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
7:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2
|
B4: Hawks Select
|
28
|
19
|
B4: Hoops There It Is Knights Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
7:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B4: Amoney Bucketz
|
28
|
25
|
B4: NJ Cyclones Purple 4/5
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 10/02/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B9: Hawks Select
|
40
|
42
|
B9: Heat Elite Orange 9/10
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B9: Starting 5ive Blue
|
20
|
13
|
B9: Amoney Silver 9/10
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
B7: NJ Celtics
|
42
|
6
|
B7: Starting 5ive Green
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors House
|
17
|
29
|
B7: Glen Rock
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
8:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2
|
B6: St Clare
|
40
|
14
|
B6: Huskies
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 10/02/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B5: JCC Jag
|
19
|
21
|
B5: Heat Elite
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 10/02/20
8:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B6: Amoney Green
|
28
|
39
|
B6: NP Nitro
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B7: Heat Elite 7/8
|
28
|
25
|
B7: JCC Wildcats
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BV: YW Ballers
|
39
|
13
|
BV: NJ Fly - Lower
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/02/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
BV: NJ Heat
|
26
|
23
|
BV: Motown Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/03/20
9:00 AM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B4: CMEK White
|
21
|
20
|
B4: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/03/20
10:00 AM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B4: CMEK Black
|
35
|
17
|
B4: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/03/20
1:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Elmwood Park
|
32
|
44
|
BV: Lodi Rams
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/03/20
1:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B5: BSAK Blue
|
22
|
27
|
B5: Mustangz Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/03/20
1:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BV: YW Ballers
|
42
|
38
|
BV: Bridgewater-Raritan
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/03/20
1:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 2
|
BV: Westfield Blue Devils
|
35
|
48
|
BV: Flemington Devils
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/03/20
2:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B5: BSAK White
|
23
|
21
|
B5: Gametime
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/03/20
2:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BV: Hometown Warriors
|
50
|
45
|
BV: Unity Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/03/20
2:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 2
|
BV: Westfield Blue Devils
|
34
|
25
|
BV: On a Dime Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/03/20
2:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: NJ Fire
|
35
|
40
|
BV: Ridgewood
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/03/20
3:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: NJ Fire
|
52
|
32
|
BV: Elmwood Park
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/03/20
3:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BV: On a Dime Black
|
43
|
58
|
BV: Hometown Warriors
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/03/20
3:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 2
|
BV: Hawks Elite 11/12 - Ewens
|
39
|
51
|
BJV: Sweats
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/03/20
4:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B7: Green Raiders
|
26
|
29
|
B7: Mustangz
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/03/20
4:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BJV: Hawks Elite Black
|
51
|
24
|
BJV: On a Dime Green
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/03/20
4:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 2
|
BV: West Milford High School
|
25
|
29
|
BV: Hawks Elite 11/12 - Ewens
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/03/20
5:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BJV: Sweats
|
57
|
62
|
BJV: Hawks Elite Orange
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/03/20
5:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 2
|
BJV: On a Dime Green
|
33
|
36
|
BJV: Hometown Warriors
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/03/20
6:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 2
|
BJV: Hawks Elite Black
|
45
|
30
|
BJV: Hometown Warriors
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
9:00 AM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks Grey
|
8
|
35
|
B5: CMEK Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
9:15 AM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
B8: Level Up Black
|
42
|
48
|
B8: Bergenfield Bears
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
10:15 AM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
B8: BC All Stars Blue
|
36
|
30
|
B8: Bergenfield Bears
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
11:30 AM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B7: Bergenfield Bears White
|
19
|
51
|
B7: CMEK White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
12:45 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B7: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
26
|
52
|
B7: CMEK White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
1:00 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
BV: Paladins
|
29
|
31
|
BV: Bergenfield Bears
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
2:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B5: Mustangz Black
|
33
|
42
|
B5: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
2:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B7: Silverbacks White
|
26
|
39
|
B7: River Vale
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
2:00 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B6: Bergenfield Bears White
|
16
|
19
|
B6: CMEK White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
2:15 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
B9: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
28
|
26
|
B9: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
3:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B7: Mustangz 7/8
|
18
|
31
|
B7: Hoop Dreamz Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
3:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B9: Mustangz 8/9
|
14
|
29
|
B9: Hoop Dreamz
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
3:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Glen Rock 3
|
9
|
15
|
B2/3: Mustangz Black 2/3
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
3:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 2
|
B9: NJ Celtics
|
43
|
28
|
B9: House HS BW
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
3:15 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B6: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
15
|
16
|
B6: CMEK White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
3:30 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
B9: Bergenfield Bears White
|
42
|
20
|
B8: BC Allstars White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
4:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Highlands - Fox
|
42
|
24
|
BJV: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
4:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BJV: Mustangz Black
|
42
|
33
|
BJV: Sweats
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
4:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 2
|
B9: House HS BW
|
24
|
31
|
B9: House Whip 9/10
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Cutters
|
29
|
37
|
BV: NJ Gazelles
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B4: Hoop Dreamz White
|
31
|
6
|
B4: CMEK Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
5:00 PM
|
05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 2
|
B9: House Whip 9/10
|
23
|
39
|
B9: NJ Celtics
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Highlands
|
45
|
40
|
BV: NJ Gazelles
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BJV: Cutters
|
24
|
27
|
BJV: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
6:00 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
BJV: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
44
|
47
|
BJV: Mustangz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Cutters
|
40
|
44
|
B9: NJ Gazelles
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
7:15 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
BJV: Bergenfield Bears White
|
50
|
37
|
BJV: Mustangz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Cutters
|
31
|
44
|
BJV: NJ Gazelles
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/04/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Waldwick
|
62
|
35
|
BV: Woodridge
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
5:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B8: Tigers
|
43
|
30
|
B8: Falcons
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
5:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B2/3: Dragon Army 3A
|
15
|
11
|
B4: NJ Celtics
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B5: Hoops There It Is Knights Grey
|
16
|
19
|
B5: NJ Cyclones Teal 5/6
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B5: Ridge Raiders
|
32
|
26
|
B5: SBA 5
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B8: Lodi Rams 7/8
|
31
|
24
|
B7: Hoop Dreamz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
5:15 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1
|
B4: Hawks Select
|
35
|
36
|
B4: Huskies
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B6: NJ Celtics
|
25
|
35
|
B6: St Clare
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B5: Ridge Raiders
|
46
|
29
|
B5: Hawks Elite - Fredella
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B7: SBA 6/7
|
34
|
26
|
B7: Hoops There It Is Knights Grey
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B6: Lodi Rams
|
32
|
19
|
B6: Bergenfield Bears Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
6:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1
|
B4: River Vale
|
34
|
10
|
B2/3: 60 Minute Skills 3
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
6:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1
|
B2/3: Chatham Defenders - 3
|
14
|
12
|
B2/3: Amoney Dunkerz 3
|
|
|
P3
|
Mon 10/05/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BJV: Heat Elite Blue
|
19
|
25
|
BJV: Rise As One
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BJV: On a Dime Green
|
51
|
23
|
BJV: Heat Elite Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B6: NJ Celtics
|
30
|
19
|
B6: Amoney Green
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B8: Level Up Black
|
34
|
35
|
B8: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Zion Basketball Academy
|
35
|
31
|
BV: Hoop Dreamz
|
|
|
P3
|
Mon 10/05/20
7:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1
|
B5: River Vale
|
21
|
19
|
B5: 60 Minute Skills 4/5
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BJV: Hometown Warriors
|
20
|
46
|
BV: Rise As One 10/11
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Level Up 10
|
36
|
45
|
BV: Hoop Dreamz
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Zion Basketball Academy
|
41
|
20
|
BV: Spartans
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
8:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1
|
B7: Hoop Dreamz Elite
|
18
|
38
|
B8: 60 Minute Skills 7/8
|
|
|
P2
|
Mon 10/05/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B7: NJ Celtics
|
45
|
21
|
B7: SBA? 7
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BV: NJ Fly upper
|
37
|
49
|
BV: Hometown Warriors
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/05/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
BJV: Dragon Army
|
22
|
30
|
BJV: On a Dime Green
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
5:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B2/3: Dragon Army 3A
|
30
|
10
|
B2/3: SI Rockets 2
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
5:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B6: SBA 5/6
|
26
|
24
|
B6: Unity
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B5: Hoops There It Is Knights Grey
|
7
|
28
|
B5: Shaolin Ballers
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B5: NJ Cyclones Teal 5/6
|
26
|
12
|
B5: Warren
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
13
|
19
|
B7: Gametime
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B8: BC Allstars White
|
30
|
26
|
B8: New Milford Knights
|
|
|
P4
|
Tue 10/06/20
5:00 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B2/3: 60 Minute Skills 2
|
16
|
1
|
B2/3: Bergenfield Bears 3
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B2/3: Dragon Army 3B
|
30
|
7
|
B2/3: SI Rockets 2
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B8: SBA 8 Black
|
67
|
29
|
B8: Huskies
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B5: Hawks Elite - Fredella
|
24
|
6
|
B5: Hoops There It Is Knights Grey
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B6: Mustangz Black
|
41
|
24
|
B7: Gametime
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
6:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B8: Heat Select
|
24
|
62
|
B8: Hawks Elite Orange
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 10/06/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B5: Shaolin Ballers
|
33
|
8
|
B5: Warren
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 10/06/20
6:00 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B2/3: 60 Minute Skills 3
|
32
|
8
|
B4: Bergenfield Bears
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B7: Unity
|
43
|
37
|
B7: NJ Cyclones Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Zion Basketball Academy
|
30
|
40
|
BJV: Rutherford
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
7:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B8: Hoops There It Is Knights Red
|
29
|
5
|
B8: Hawks Elite Orange
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BJV: Wayne Valley White
|
41
|
38
|
BJV: NJ Cyclones Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Rutherford
|
57
|
47
|
BV: Woodridge
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks Black
|
37
|
25
|
B8: BC All Stars Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
8:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B8: Heat Select
|
23
|
39
|
B8: Hoops There It Is Knights Red
|
|
|
P4
|
Tue 10/06/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B7: Unity
|
31
|
32
|
B7: JCC Leopards
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
8:30 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
B8: Level Up Black
|
43
|
36
|
B9: Bergenfield Bears White
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BJV: Wayne Valley White
|
32
|
37
|
BJV: Hometown Warriors
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/06/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BV: Wayne Valley Blue
|
40
|
37
|
BV: Amoney Platinum
|
|
|
P2
|
Tue 10/06/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
BV: Dragon Army
|
46
|
36
|
BV: Delbarton
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/07/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B5: Mustangz Black
|
16
|
18
|
B5: 60 Minute Skills 4/5
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/07/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B8: Hoop Dreamz White
|
42
|
37
|
B8: Fair Lawn
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/07/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Aviators
|
24
|
43
|
BJV: Cutters
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/07/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Woodridge
|
36
|
41
|
BV: Lodi Rams
|
|
|
P2
|
Wed 10/07/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B4: Silverbacks Orange
|
25
|
4
|
B4: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P3
|
Wed 10/07/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 3 White
|
13
|
24
|
B2/3: Mustangz Black 2/3
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/07/20
6:55 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Hoop City 2
|
6
|
29
|
B2/3: Mustangz White 2/3
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/07/20
6:55 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B4: Silverbacks White
|
34
|
5
|
B4: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P3
|
Wed 10/07/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B9: Aviators Elite
|
22
|
26
|
BJV: Cutters
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 10/07/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Spartans
|
33
|
27
|
BV: Cutters
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 10/07/20
7:45 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Hoop City 2/3
|
16
|
19
|
B2/3: Mustangz White 2/3
|
|
|
P6
|
Wed 10/07/20
7:45 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B5: Silverbacks Orange
|
32
|
11
|
B5: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/07/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Aviators
|
31
|
47
|
BV: Cutters
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/07/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Waldwick
|
46
|
28
|
BV: Spartans
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
5:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B3: Team Army
|
34
|
12
|
B4: NJ Cyclones Purple 4/5
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
5:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B6: Hawks Elite - Q
|
61
|
20
|
B6: Dragon Army
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B9: House HS BW
|
18
|
37
|
B9: Starting 5ive Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B9: Mustangz 8/9
|
23
|
35
|
B9: CMEK 8/9
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B8: Hawks Elite Black - Q
|
31
|
22
|
B8: Starting 5ive Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B7: Starting 5ive Black
|
17
|
28
|
B7: Somerset Saints
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
6:00 PM
|
02 Newark Academy
|
B7: Amoney Brown
|
25
|
28
|
B7: Hawks Select
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B9: House HS BW
|
23
|
40
|
B9: NJ Cyclones Silver
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BJV: Rutherford
|
17
|
29
|
BJV: CMEK
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
6:00 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 2
|
B7: River Vale
|
26
|
33
|
B7: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
6:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B6: House Middle School Whippany
|
20
|
57
|
B6: House Middle School BW
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 10/08/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B9: Hawks Select
|
27
|
26
|
B9: Starting 5ive Blue
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 10/08/20
6:45 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1
|
B6: River Vale
|
31
|
15
|
B6: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BJV: New Rochelle Jaguars
|
44
|
37
|
BJV: Hawks Elite Orange
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B7: Starting 5ive Green
|
18
|
39
|
B7: HFF Friars 6/7
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: City Lights
|
52
|
36
|
BV: Ring City
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Rutherford
|
30
|
32
|
BV: GR Panthers
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
7:00 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B7: New Milford
|
42
|
23
|
B7: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
7:00 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
BJV: Zion Basketball Academy
|
33
|
61
|
BJV: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
7:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B6: House Middle School BW
|
54
|
20
|
B6: JCC Sharks
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 10/08/20
7:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
BJV: BSAK
|
37
|
27
|
BJV: Level Up 10
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 10/08/20
7:30 PM
|
10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1
|
B7: Oradell Hawks
|
26
|
13
|
B7: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BJV: New Rochelle Jaguars
|
41
|
56
|
BJV: Hawks Elite Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
8:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B8: Heat Elite
|
36
|
27
|
B8: Hoops There It Is Knights Grey
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 10/08/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Wayne Hoops
|
29
|
26
|
BV: Highlands
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 10/08/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B7: Hawks Select
|
22
|
32
|
B7: JCC Leopards
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 10/08/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: NJ Gazelles
|
33
|
37
|
BV: Ring City
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 10/08/20
8:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
BJV: BSAK
|
35
|
42
|
B9: Level Up
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
8:15 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B7: NJ Gazelles 7/8
|
27
|
29
|
B8: Bergenfield Bears
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 10/08/20
8:15 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
BJV: Zion Basketball Academy
|
35
|
28
|
BJV: Bergenfield Bears White
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
BV: Hometown Warriors
|
27
|
32
|
BV: Dragon Army
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/08/20
9:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B8: Hoops There It Is Knights Grey
|
57
|
32
|
B8: Amoney Tan
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 10/08/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BJV: Heat Elite Black
|
39
|
37
|
BJV: JCC Pantherz
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B5: BC Allstars
|
12
|
20
|
B5: Mustangz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B8: BC Allstars White
|
9
|
38
|
B8: Hoop Dreamz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Hoop City 2/3
|
9
|
4
|
B2/3: 60 Minute Skills 2
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Hoop City 2
|
37
|
1
|
B2/3: Bergenfield Bears 3
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 10/09/20
5:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2
|
B4: NJ Cyclones Purple 4/5
|
34
|
18
|
B4: Amoney Shooterz
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 10/09/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
BV: Bernardsville
|
47
|
34
|
BV: Bridgewater-Raritan
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 10/09/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
BV: On a Dime Black
|
48
|
51
|
BV: Hawks Elite - Q
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B6: Hawks Select
|
13
|
27
|
B5: Amoney Rocketz
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B8: Unity Gold
|
38
|
44
|
B8: Hawks Elite Orange
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B5: BC Allstars
|
18
|
27
|
B4: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B9: BC Allstars
|
39
|
28
|
B9: Hoop Dreamz
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Glen Rock 3
|
8
|
6
|
B4: Bergenfield Bears
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 10/09/20
6:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
BV: On a Dime Black
|
49
|
35
|
BV: Bridgewater-Raritan
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 10/09/20
6:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2
|
B4: Hoops There It Is Knights Blue
|
17
|
14
|
B4: Amoney Shooterz
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
7:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B8: Amoney Black
|
34
|
28
|
B8: Unity Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B9: BC Allstars
|
30
|
23
|
B9: NJ Gazelles
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 3 White
|
14
|
5
|
B4: Bergenfield Bears
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 2 White
|
34
|
6
|
B2/3: Bergenfield Bears 3
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
7:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2
|
B4: Hoops There It Is Knights Blue
|
18
|
22
|
B2/3: Amoney Triple Threat
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
7:00 PM
|
12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick
|
B5: Warriors Elite Black
|
16
|
36
|
B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 10/09/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B6: BC Allstars
|
14
|
25
|
B6: Lodi Rams
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B7: Hoops There It Is Knights Grey
|
14
|
34
|
B7: Amoney Aqua
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BV: West Milford High School
|
16
|
24
|
BV: Heat Elite
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
8:00 PM
|
12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick
|
B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
|
31
|
18
|
B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 10/09/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BJV: BC Allstars
|
22
|
29
|
BJV: NJ Gazelles
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 10/09/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B8: BC All Stars Blue
|
31
|
44
|
B8: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 10/09/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B5: Silverbacks Orange
|
30
|
28
|
B6: Bergenfield Bears White
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BV: West Milford High School
|
47
|
54
|
BV: NJ Heat
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/09/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
BJV: JCC Pantherz
|
22
|
40
|
BJV: Hawks Elite Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/10/20
9:00 AM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B5: Warriors Elite Black
|
7
|
29
|
B4: CMEK Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/10/20
9:00 AM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2
|
B5: Amoney Ballerz
|
14
|
33
|
B6: Huskies
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/10/20
9:00 AM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B5: Amoney Blue
|
23
|
21
|
B6: Amoney Teal
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/10/20
10:00 AM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B5: Warriors Elite Black
|
24
|
16
|
B4: CMEK White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/10/20
10:00 AM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B9: House HS BW
|
23
|
47
|
B9: Amoney Bronze
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/10/20
11:00 AM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
9
|
19
|
B4: CMEK Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/10/20
11:00 AM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B9: NJ Cyclones Silver
|
27
|
43
|
B9: House Whip 9/10
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/10/20
12:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
18
|
25
|
B4: CMEK White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/10/20
1:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Warriors 10 Silver
|
41
|
21
|
B9: Warriors HS Select Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/10/20
2:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Warriors 10 Silver
|
38
|
45
|
BV: Warriors 11 Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/10/20
3:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors House
|
14
|
40
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/10/20
3:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Elmwood Park
|
52
|
33
|
BV: Aviators
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/10/20
4:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B8: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
6
|
38
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/10/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B8: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
23
|
25
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/10/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
26
|
45
|
B7: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
9:00 AM
|
12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick
|
B4: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
19
|
29
|
B4: Hoop Dreamz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
10:00 AM
|
12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick
|
B4: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
17
|
29
|
B4: CMEK Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
11:00 AM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B7: Mustangz 7/8
|
33
|
29
|
B7: NJ Gazelles 7/8
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
11:00 AM
|
12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick
|
B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Orange
|
20
|
19
|
B6: CMEK White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
12:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B7: Mustangz 7/8
|
22
|
13
|
B8: BC Allstars White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
12:00 PM
|
12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick
|
B6: Hoop Heaven Warriors Elite Black
|
30
|
26
|
B6: CMEK White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
1:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Mustangz Black
|
42
|
50
|
BV: Hoop Dreamz
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
1:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B6: Silverbacks Black
|
33
|
31
|
B6: Tigers 6 Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
1:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 2 Black
|
3
|
18
|
B2/3: Hoop City 2
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/11/20
1:00 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B5: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
31
|
16
|
B6: Bergenfield Bears Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
2:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B7: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
29
|
28
|
B7: Green Raiders
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
2:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B4: CMEK Gold
|
36
|
8
|
B4: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
2:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks Orange
|
38
|
28
|
B7: Tigers
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
2:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B4: Silverbacks Black
|
28
|
18
|
B4: Tigers 4
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
2:15 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B5: Hoop Dreamz Blue
|
32
|
28
|
B6: Bergenfield Bears White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
3:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Mustangz White
|
37
|
32
|
BJV: Highlands - Fox
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
3:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks Grey
|
25
|
5
|
B5: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
3:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B6: Silverbacks White
|
30
|
22
|
B6: Tigers 6 White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
3:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 3
|
B4: Silverbacks White
|
18
|
8
|
B4: Tigers 4
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/11/20
3:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Warriors 11 Black
|
44
|
37
|
BV: Lodi Rams
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
3:30 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
BV: NJ Fire
|
42
|
33
|
BV: Bergenfield Bears
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
4:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Warriors 12 Orange
|
40
|
53
|
BV: Ridgewood
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
4:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B6: Silverbacks White
|
23
|
33
|
B6: Hoop Dreamz
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
4:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B7: Silverbacks Black
|
35
|
36
|
B7: Hoop Dreamz Elite
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/11/20
4:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B7: CMEK White
|
32
|
30
|
B7: Mustangz
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B9: Hoop Dreamz
|
26
|
23
|
BJV: Cutters
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/11/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Warriors 12 Orange
|
43
|
30
|
BV: Paladins
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/11/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks Black
|
34
|
44
|
B6: Hoop Dreamz
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/11/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B4: Silverbacks Black
|
34
|
33
|
B5: CMEK Gold
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/11/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks White
|
17
|
32
|
B5: CMEK Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/13/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B8: Hoops There It Is Knights Red
|
35
|
31
|
B8: Hawks Elite Orange
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/13/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B7: SBA? 7
|
41
|
29
|
B7: NJ Cyclones Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Tue 10/13/20
5:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B8: Heat Select
|
35
|
31
|
B7: NJ Fly
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/13/20
5:45 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B7: SBA 6/7
|
41
|
19
|
B7: Hoops There It Is Knights Grey
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/13/20
5:45 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B7: HFF Friars 6/7
|
32
|
27
|
B7: NJ Cyclones Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/13/20
6:00 PM
|
02 Newark Academy
|
B6: Hawks Elite - Q
|
25
|
59
|
B7: Rise As One
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/13/20
7:40 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B8: JBB
|
35
|
32
|
B8: SBA 8? Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/13/20
8:30 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B8: Hawks Elite Black - Q
|
33
|
31
|
B8: JBB
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/14/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B8: SBA 8? Blue
|
52
|
38
|
B8: Long Valley Freaks
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/14/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 2 White
|
10
|
8
|
B2/3: Hoop City 2
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 10/14/20
5:00 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B6: NJ Cyclones Red 6/7
|
31
|
30
|
B6: House Middle School Whippany
|
|
|
P5
|
Wed 10/14/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B6: Silverbacks White
|
16
|
39
|
B6: 60 Minute Skills
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/14/20
5:45 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B8: MAADY Legends
|
35
|
31
|
B8: Long Valley Freaks
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/14/20
5:50 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B6: Heat Elite
|
25
|
20
|
B6: NJ Cyclones Red 6/7
|
|
|
P0
|
Wed 10/14/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Lodi Rams
|
39
|
15
|
BV: Spartans
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/14/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BJV: Mustangz Black
|
43
|
28
|
BJV: Level Up 10
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/14/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks Orange
|
27
|
43
|
B8: 60 Minute Skills 7/8
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 10/14/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B6: Silverbacks Black
|
20
|
38
|
B7: Mustangz
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 10/14/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 3
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 2 White
|
13
|
34
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 3 White
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/14/20
6:40 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B5: Warren
|
13
|
23
|
B5: Heat Elite
|
|
|
P0
|
Wed 10/14/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B8: Silverbacks RV
|
44
|
34
|
B8: BC All Stars Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/14/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B9: Mustangz 8/9
|
28
|
49
|
B9: Level Up
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/14/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Ridgewood
|
16
|
29
|
BV: Wayne Hoops
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 10/14/20
7:00 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B7: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
48
|
15
|
B7: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/14/20
7:30 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
B7: Bergenfield Bears White
|
39
|
30
|
B6: 60 Minute Skills
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 10/14/20
7:30 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B5: Warren
|
10
|
25
|
B5: JCC Jag
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/14/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: Zion Basketball Academy
|
33
|
42
|
B9: Level Up
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/14/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BV: Wayne Hoops
|
25
|
20
|
BV: Paladins
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/14/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B7: Silverbacks White
|
14
|
15
|
B7: Oradell Hawks
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/14/20
8:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B8: Silverbacks RV
|
44
|
40
|
B8: JBB
|
|
|
P3
|
Wed 10/14/20
8:20 PM
|
03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3
|
B7: JCC Wildcats
|
22
|
32
|
B7: Heat Elite 7/8
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/14/20
8:30 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2
|
B7: Bergenfield Bears White
|
25
|
35
|
B6: Mustangz Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
5:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B7: Starting 5ive Black
|
10
|
35
|
B7: Unity
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
5:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B3: Team Army
|
29
|
12
|
B4: Cedar Grove Panthers
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B9: CMEK 8/9
|
26
|
31
|
BJV: Cutters
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B5: Silverbacks Grey
|
30
|
26
|
B5: Silverbacks White
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 10/15/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B5: Hawks Elite - Fredella
|
|
|
B5: NJ Cyclones Teal 5/6
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 10/15/20
5:00 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B5: Hoops There It Is Knights Grey
|
19
|
27
|
B5: SBA 5
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 10/15/20
5:45 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2
|
B7: Hawks Select
|
|
|
B6: House Middle School BW
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 10/15/20
5:45 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B5: Hawks Elite - Fredella
|
31
|
37
|
B5: SBA 5
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 10/15/20
5:50 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 3
|
B5: Silverbacks White
|
26
|
6
|
B4: River Vale
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BJV: New Rochelle Jaguars
|
44
|
35
|
BJV: Hometown Warriors
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B7: Starting 5ive Green
|
22
|
55
|
B7: Rise As One
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
6:00 PM
|
02 Newark Academy
|
B6: Heat Elite
|
24
|
19
|
B6: Hawks Select
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BJV: NJ Gazelles
|
38
|
35
|
BJV: Rutherford
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
B9: Aviators Elite
|
18
|
43
|
B9: CMEK 8/9
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
6:40 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 3
|
B5: Silverbacks Grey
|
28
|
10
|
B5: Mustangz White
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 10/15/20
6:40 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B4: Silverbacks Orange
|
24
|
47
|
B4: River Vale
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
6:50 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BJV: New Rochelle Jaguars
|
37
|
34
|
BJV: Rise As One
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 10/15/20
6:50 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B9: NJ Celtics
|
30
|
37
|
B9: Heat Elite Orange 9/10
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Highlands
|
35
|
36
|
BV: Rutherford
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BJV: Cutters
|
29
|
18
|
BJV: CMEK
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
7:30 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B6: Silverbacks White
|
28
|
27
|
B5: River Vale
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
7:30 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B7: Silverbacks White
|
12
|
37
|
B7: New Milford
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
7:40 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BV: Ring City
|
36
|
37
|
BV: Unity Gold
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 10/15/20
7:40 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BV: Delbarton
|
24
|
43
|
BV: Westfield Blue Devils
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
BV: Aviators
|
23
|
60
|
BV: Waldwick
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2
|
BJV: Zion Basketball Academy
|
20
|
28
|
BJV: CMEK
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
8:20 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks Black
|
54
|
30
|
B7: Silverbacks Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
8:30 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BV: Ring City
|
27
|
20
|
BV: Bernardsville
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/15/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
BJV: Amoney Gold
|
17
|
43
|
BJV: Rise As One
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/16/20
6:00 PM
|
8 Hoop Heaven Whippany - Court 1
|
BJV: City Lights
|
60
|
30
|
BV: NJ Fly - Lower
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/16/20
7:00 PM
|
8 Hoop Heaven Whippany - Court 1
|
BV: Unity Gold
|
53
|
59
|
BV: NJ Fly upper
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/18/20
3:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks Orange
|
23
|
26
|
B7: Mustangz 7/8
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/18/20
3:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B5: Silverbacks Orange
|
23
|
20
|
B5: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/18/20
4:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks White
|
45
|
16
|
B7: Mustangz 7/8
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/18/20
4:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B2/3: Silverbacks 3 Black
|
32
|
1
|
B4: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/18/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B8: Silverbacks White
|
37
|
41
|
B8: Silverbacks Orange
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/18/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Glen Rock 3
|
16
|
22
|
B4: Silverbacks White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/18/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Glen Rock 3
|
16
|
26
|
B4: Silverbacks Orange
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/19/20
5:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B4: BSAK Blue
|
11
|
23
|
B4: Mustangz
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/19/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B7: Rise As One
|
36
|
20
|
B7: NJ Celtics
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/19/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B6: MSU Phenoms
|
10
|
39
|
B6: Dragon Army
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/19/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B6: BSAK White
|
29
|
18
|
B6: BC Allstars
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/19/20
6:50 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B7: Rise As One
|
48
|
10
|
B7: Somerset Saints
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/19/20
6:50 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B6: NP Nitro
|
36
|
29
|
B6: NJ Celtics
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/19/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B4: BSAK White
|
21
|
36
|
B4: Hoop Dreamz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/19/20
7:40 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BJV: Rise As One
|
36
|
35
|
B9: Hawks Elite Black - Q
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/19/20
8:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B7: BSAK
|
8
|
28
|
B7: Hoop Dreamz White
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/19/20
8:30 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B6: NP Nitro
|
28
|
11
|
B6: MSU Skyliners
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 10/19/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
BJV: Rise As One
|
48
|
6
|
B9: NJ Celtics
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/20/20
5:30 PM
|
04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1
|
B9: House HS BW
|
18
|
40
|
B9: NJ Cyclones Silver
|
|
|
P1
|
Tue 10/20/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B8: New Milford Knights
|
21
|
29
|
B8: Hoop Heaven Warriors Select
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/21/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B6: Silverbacks White
|
36
|
39
|
B6: BSAK White
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/21/20
5:00 PM
|
08 Hogan Memorial Park
|
B4: CMEK Black
|
11
|
63
|
B4: BSAK Blue
|
|
|
P5
|
Wed 10/21/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1
|
B2/3: Hoop City 2
|
12
|
15
|
B2/3: Hoop City 2/3
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/21/20
6:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B4: Silverbacks Black
|
38
|
16
|
B5: BSAK White
|
|
|
P1
|
Wed 10/21/20
7:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B4: Silverbacks Black
|
20
|
10
|
B4: BSAK Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/22/20
5:00 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B4: Silverbacks White
|
13
|
11
|
B3: Team Dragon
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/22/20
5:50 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B4: Silverbacks White
|
7
|
40
|
B3: Team Army
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/22/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B7: Rise As One
|
52
|
20
|
B7: NJ Cyclones Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/22/20
6:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B8: Lodi Rams 7/8
|
30
|
40
|
B7: Green Raiders
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 10/22/20
6:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BV: Rise As One 10/11
|
15
|
0
|
BV: NJ Heat
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/22/20
6:40 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B4: Silverbacks Orange
|
22
|
11
|
B3: Team Dragon
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 10/22/20
6:45 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B6: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
16
|
29
|
B6: River Vale
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/22/20
6:50 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
BV: On a Dime Black
|
34
|
43
|
BV: Rise As One 10/11
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 10/22/20
7:00 PM
|
06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1
|
B7: New Milford
|
37
|
27
|
B7: CMEK White
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/22/20
7:30 PM
|
07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2
|
B4: Silverbacks Orange
|
12
|
33
|
B3: Team Army
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/22/20
7:40 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B9: Dragon Army
|
29
|
40
|
BJV: On a Dime Green
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 10/22/20
7:40 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
BJV: Sweats
|
67
|
26
|
B9: Starting 5ive Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/22/20
7:45 PM
|
09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1
|
B7: Bergenfield Bears Red
|
29
|
25
|
B7: River Vale
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/22/20
8:30 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B7: Rise As One
|
16
|
20
|
B8: Starting 5ive Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/22/20
9:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
B9: Dragon Army
|
43
|
41
|
BJV: Sweats
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/23/20
5:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B2/3: Chatham Defenders - 3
|
4
|
15
|
B4: NJ Celtics
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 10/23/20
5:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B4: Hoops There It Is Knights Blue
|
25
|
43
|
B4: NJ Cyclones Purple 4/5
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/23/20
7:40 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B8: Hoops There It Is Knights Grey
|
|
|
B8: Unity Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 10/23/20
7:40 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B4: Hoops There It Is Knights Blue
|
|
|
B4: Huskies
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/23/20
8:00 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
BJV: Hawks Elite Black
|
|
|
BV: Rise As One 10/11
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/23/20
8:30 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 2
|
B7: NJ Celtics
|
|
|
B7: Unity
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/23/20
8:30 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 3
|
B8: Hoops There It Is Knights Grey
|
|
|
B8: Huskies
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/23/20
8:50 PM
|
01 Kushner Academy - Court 1
|
BV: Rise As One 10/11
|
|
|
BV: Hawks Elite 11/12 - Ewens
|
|
|