Basketball

Tournament Note

Follow us on Instagram @bballshootout. www.BBallShootout.com

Girls Division

Blacktop Battle Outdoor Fall League

Sep 8 - Nov 1, 2020
NJ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, September 11, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 5:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 G8: Unity 7/8
15 9 G8: Amoney Red
P4 5:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 G6: Lady Warriors Select Red
24 5 G5: Silverbacks
P5 5:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G8: Hoop Heaven Allendale Warriors White
6 29 G7: Silverbacks Black
P6 6:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G7: Lady Warriors Elite
20 29 G7: Silverbacks White
P1 7:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 G9: MSU Diamonds
20 10 G9: Saints
P1 7:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 G5: River Vale
19 8 G5: Lady  Warriors Select
P2 8:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 G6: River Vale
26 11 G6: Lady Warriors Select White
P3 8:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 G7: Amoney Purple 7/8
10 20 G8: Unity 7/8
P3 9:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 G7: Lady Warriors Elite
9 27 G7: River Vale
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 11:15 AM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2 G6: Lady Warriors Select Red
38 0 G6: Bergenfield Bears
P1 11:30 AM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 G8: Hoop Heaven Allendale Warriors Red
30 14 G8: Bergenfield Bears
P1 12:00 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park GV: Gametime Raiders
30 44 GV: BSAK
P3 12:45 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 G9: Bergenfield Bears
25 33 GJV: Lady  Warriors Elite Silver
P3 1:00 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park GV: Cougars
22 38 GV: BSAK
P3 2:00 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 GV: Lady  Warriors Elite Orange
48 27 GV: Bergenfield Bears
P1 3:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G6: Hoop Heaven House Waldwick Warriors
0 9 G6: Lady Warriors Select White
P1 3:15 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 GV: Lady Warriors Elite Black
38 37 GV: Bergenfield Bears
P3 4:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 G4: Silverbacks
15 4 G5: Lady  Warriors Select
P1 4:30 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 G6: Lady Warriors Select Red
19 13 G6: Bergenfield Bears
Sunday, September 13, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 G6: Hoop City
11 15 G7: Silverbacks White
P2 10:00 AM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 G6: Hoop City
48 11 G5: Silverbacks
Monday, September 14, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2 G5: Berkeley Heights
9 17 G5: NJ Celtics
P1 6:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1 G8: Amoney Red
50 25 G7: Lady Heat Middle School Violet
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM 02 Newark Academy G8: Unity 8
33 8 G7: Lady Heat Middle School Pink
P1 6:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 G5: River Vale
2 21 G6: Mustangz 5/6
P1 6:30 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 2 G6: River Vale
23 8 G6: Bergenfield Bears
P1 7:00 PM 02 Newark Academy G5: Amoney Lavender
7 18 G5: Sparta Ladies
P1 7:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 G7: River Vale
21 3 G7: Mustangz
P1 7:00 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 G9: Bergenfield Bears
27 44 G9: BC All Stars 8/9
P1 7:30 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 2 G4: River Vale
2 22 G4: Silverbacks
P1 8:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 G8: River Vale
32 10 G8: Bergenfield Bears
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1 G6: Lady Hawks Select
20 16 G6: Amoney Rose
P1 7:00 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park GV: Glen Rock
22 48 GV: BSAK
P1 7:00 PM 12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick G6: Lady Warriors Select Red
11 27 G6: Lady Warriors Select White
P3 7:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G7: Silverbacks White
29 15 G7: Mustangz
P3 7:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1 G6: Lady Hawks Select
27 31 G6: Unity
P1 8:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G7: Silverbacks Black
18 15 G8: Premier Hoops
P1 8:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1 G6: Unity
14 18 G6: Amoney Rose
Thursday, September 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 5:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1 G8: Lady Hawks Select
37 22 G7: NJ Panthers 7
P1 6:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 G4: Millburn Mamabacitas
2 28 G5: Hornets
P1 6:00 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park G8: BSAK
13 39 G9: BC All Stars 8/9
P1 6:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 G4: Gametime 3
0 21 G4: Primetime
P3 7:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 G5: JCC Peach
6 3 G4: Millburn Mamabacitas
P1 7:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 G4: Gametime 4
8 10 G4: Primetime
P1 8:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 G7: Silverbacks Black
17 26 G7: Gametime Cavos
Friday, September 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3 G7: Amoney Purple 7/8
12 23 G7: Lady Heat Middle School Pink
P1 6:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 G4: Gametime 4
5 6 G5: Lady  Warriors Select
P1 6:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 2 G5: Gametime Norseman
18 16 G6: Lady Warriors Select Red
P1 7:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 2 GJV: Gametime Braves
31 12 GJV: Lady  Warriors Elite Silver
P3 7:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 G5: Gametime Norseman
15 13 G6: Lady Warriors Select White
P1 8:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3 G9: Amoney Yellow
36 23 G9: Heart & Hustle
P1 8:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 G6: Gametime Knights 5/6
11 12 G6: Mustangz 5/6
P1 8:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 2 GV: Gametime Raiders
33 27 GV: Lady  Warriors Elite Orange
P1 9:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2 G9: Lady Heat HS
49 40 G9: Heart & Hustle
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 1:00 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 GV: Bergenfield Bears
25 43 GV: Cougars
Sunday, September 20, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:00 AM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G4: Silverbacks
19 10 G4: Primetime
P1 11:00 AM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G5: Silverbacks
13 16 G5: Gametime Dutchman
P1 12:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 GV: Glen Rock
27 31 GV: Lady Warriors Elite Black
P1 12:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G6: Hoop City
15 11 G6: Gametime Hawks 6
P1 2:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G6: Hoop City
21 11 G7: Lady Warriors Elite
P1 3:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 G8: Hoop Dreamz 7/8
21 9 G8: Hoop Heaven Allendale Warriors White
P1 4:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G8: Hoop Dreamz 7/8
19 25 G8: Hoop Heaven Allendale Warriors Red
P16 5:00 PM 05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 2 G7: NJ Celtics
22 17 G7: Warren Storm
Monday, September 21, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 G5: Lady  Warriors Select
5 4 G4: Primetime
P1 5:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3 G7: Lady Heat Middle School Violet
22 16 G7: NJ Celtics
P1 5:15 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park G6: BSAK
4 22 G7: JBB
P1 6:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 GV: Gametime NVD
23 13 GV: Bergenfield Bears
P1 6:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3 G7: Lady Heat Middle School Pink
23 20 G7: NJ Celtics
P1 6:15 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park G6: BSAK
16 18 G7: Huskies
P1 7:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 GV: Gametime NVD
32 15 GV: Glen Rock
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 7:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 G7: River Vale
17 14 G7: Huskies
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1 G5: Berkeley Heights
9 30 G6: Lady Hawks Select
P1 5:00 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park G5: BSAK
5 12 G5: Silverbacks
P1 6:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1 G5: Berkeley Heights
4 15 G5: She Natural
P1 6:10 PM 02 Newark Academy G5: Sparta Ladies
12 11 G5: Hornets
P1 6:15 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2 G6: Bergenfield Bears
8 13 G5: Gametime Dutchman
P1 7:00 PM 02 Newark Academy G5: Hornets
11 12 G5: NJ Celtics
P1 7:30 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 2 G6: Bergenfield Bears
8 23 G5: Gametime Norseman
P1 8:45 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 G8: Bergenfield Bears
23 36 G7: Gametime Cavos
Thursday, September 24, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park G8: BSAK
13 28 G9: Bergenfield Bears
P3 6:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 G4: River Vale
12 3 G4: Gametime 3
P1 6:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 G8: Gametime Squids
33 9 G8: Team Eclipse
P1 7:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 G5: River Vale
16 22 G5: Gametime Dutchman
P1 7:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 G9: Gametime Bears
15 26 G9: Team Eclipse
P1 8:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 G6: River Vale
17 12 G6: Gametime Knights 5/6
P1 8:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 GJV: Gametime Braves
24 27 G9: Team Eclipse
P1 9:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 G8: River Vale
35 25 G7: Gametime Cavos
Friday, September 25, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 G7: Lady Heat Middle School Pink
33 31 G7: Warren Storm
P1 5:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2 G8: Lady Hawks Select
22 29 G8: NJ Panthers 8
P1 5:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3 G5: Amoney Pink
29 12 G5: Hornets
P1 6:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 G7: Lady Heat Middle School Violet
24 19 G7: Warren Storm
P1 6:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2 G8: NJ Panthers 8
29 33 G8: Unity 8
P4 6:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2 G5: She Natural
35 16 G5: JCC Peach
P1 6:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 G4: Gametime 4
5 15 G4: Silverbacks
P1 6:50 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G7: Silverbacks White
24 14 G8: Hoop Heaven Allendale Warriors White
P1 7:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 GJV: Shubie
44 38 GJV: NJ Panthers 9
P1 7:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2 G5: Amoney Lavender
9 28 G5: She Natural
P1 7:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 G4: Gametime 3
3 29 G4: Silverbacks
P1 7:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 2 GJV: Gametime Braves
34 30 G9: Empire State Storm
P1 7:45 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G7: Silverbacks Black
33 19 G8: Hoop Dreamz 7/8
P1 8:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 GJV: Shubie
55 11 G9: Cardinals
P1 8:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 G9: Saints
8 31 GJV: NJ Panthers 9
P1 8:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 G6: Gametime Hawks 6
19 3 G6: BSAK
P1 8:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 2 G9: Gametime Bears
15 24 G9: Empire State Storm
P1 9:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 G9: Amoney Yellow
51 15 G9: Cardinals
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3 G7: Amoney Purple 7/8
35 30 G8: Lady Hawks Select
P1 10:00 AM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2 G8: Unity 7/8
18 24 G7: NJ Panthers 7
P1 10:00 AM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3 G8: Amoney Red
22 20 G8: Lady Hawks Select
P1 11:00 AM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3 G8: Amoney Red
19 24 G8: Unity 8
P1 12:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2 G8: Unity 7/8
15 24 G8: Premier Hoops
P2 12:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3 G9: Saints
10 34 G9: Amoney Yellow
P1 1:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3 G8: Unity 8
26 20 G8: Premier Hoops
P6 1:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2 G9: Amoney Yellow
36 27 G9: Lady Heat HS
P1 2:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 G6: Hoop City
22 20 G7: JBB
P1 2:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3 G9: Saints
27 20 G9: Lady Heat HS
P1 3:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 G7: Silverbacks White
17 19 G7: JBB
P1 3:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G7: Mustangz
12 26 G7: Lady Warriors Elite
P1 3:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1 G4: Millburn Mamabacitas
4 8 G5: JCC Peach
P1 4:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 GV: Lady  Warriors Elite Orange
23 17 GV: Glen Rock
P1 4:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1 G6: Amoney Rose
37 8 G5: Sparta Ladies
P5 4:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G5: Silverbacks
3 26 G6: Mustangz 5/6
P1 5:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1 G4: Millburn Mamabacitas
4 22 G5: Amoney Lavender
P4 5:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 G7: Silverbacks Black
34 13 G8: BC All Stars 7/8
P6 5:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 GV: Lady Warriors Elite Black
21 34 GV: Cougars
P1 6:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 G4: Silverbacks
25 4 G4: Rockland CYO
P1 6:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G7: Run2Hoops
36 17 G8: BC All Stars 7/8
P4 7:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 G8: Hoop City
27 33 G9: BC All Stars 8/9
P4 7:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G5: Silverbacks
6 22 G6: Lady Warriors Select White
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:00 AM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 GV: Lady Warriors Elite Black
31 9 GV: Gametime Raiders
P1 10:00 AM 12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick G5: Silverbacks
12 14 G6: Hoop Heaven House Waldwick Warriors
P1 11:00 AM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 GJV: Lady  Warriors Elite Silver
9 45 G8: Gametime Squids
P1 11:00 AM 12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick G6: Lady Warriors Select Red
26 19 G6: Hoop Heaven House Waldwick Warriors
P1 12:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 GJV: Lady  Warriors Elite Silver
23 8 G9: Gametime Bears
P1 4:00 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park GV: Bergenfield Bears
34 32 GJV: BSAK
Monday, September 28, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2 G8: NJ Panthers 8
18 32 G9: MSU Diamonds
P1 5:30 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1 G9: Heart & Hustle
34 49 GJV: NJ Panthers 9
P1 6:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2 G9: Cardinals
0 15 G8: NJ Panthers 8
P1 6:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1 G7: MSU
30 20 G7: NJ Celtics
P1 6:30 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 1 G9: Heart & Hustle
42 26 G9: Saints
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2 G5: Sparta Ladies
18 20 G5: NJ Celtics
P1 6:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G8: Hoop City
30 15 G8: Team Eclipse
P3 6:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 G5: Berkeley Heights
20 0 G4: Millburn Mamabacitas
P1 7:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 G5: JCC Peach
19 7 G5: Berkeley Heights
P1 7:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 G8: Hoop City
31 25 G9: Team Eclipse
P1 7:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G7: Silverbacks White
10 19 G7: Huskies
P1 8:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G7: Silverbacks Black
17 8 G7: JBB
Thursday, October 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 G9: Lady Heat HS
13 27 GJV: NJ Panthers 9
P1 6:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1 G8: Unity 8
28 31 G8: Lady Hawks Select
P1 6:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 G6: Gametime Knights 5/6
11 8 G6: Lady Warriors Select Red
P1 6:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 2 G5: Gametime Norseman
11 14 G6: Mustangz 5/6
P1 7:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 G4: Silverbacks
17 14 G5: Lady  Warriors Select
P1 7:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 G9: Gametime Bears
15 57 GJV: Shubie
P1 7:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 2 G5: Gametime Dutchman
11 12 G6: Mustangz 5/6
P1 8:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 GJV: Gametime Braves
11 32 GJV: Shubie
P1 8:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 2 G6: Gametime Hawks 6
11 10 G7: Mustangz
Friday, October 02, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 G7: NJ Panthers 7
12 2 G7: Lady Heat Middle School Pink
P1 5:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3 G5: Amoney Lavender
6 5 G5: Hornets
P1 6:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 G7: Lady Heat Middle School Violet
20 30 G7: NJ Panthers 7
P1 6:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3 G5: Amoney Pink
45 8 G5: NJ Celtics
P1 6:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 3 G5: Silverbacks
14 16 G6: Hoop Heaven House Waldwick Warriors
P1 7:00 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 G7: River Vale
22 24 G7: Gametime Cavos
P2 7:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 G7: Lady Heat Middle School Violet
12 16 G8: Unity 7/8
P1 8:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 G7: Lady Warriors Elite
26 27 G7: Huskies
P1 8:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G7: Silverbacks Black
17 14 G7: Run2Hoops
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 G4: River Vale
6 28 G4: Primetime
P1 11:00 AM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 G8: Premier Hoops
16 32 G9: BC All Stars 8/9
P1 11:00 AM 08 Hogan Memorial Park G5: BSAK
8 12 G5: River Vale
P1 12:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 G8: Premier Hoops
21 24 G9: Bergenfield Bears
P1 12:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 G4: Silverbacks
24 8 G4: Gametime 4
P1 12:00 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park G6: BSAK
24 27 G6: River Vale
P1 1:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 G4: Rockland CYO
5 0 G4: Gametime 3
Sunday, October 04, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 G8: Bergenfield Bears
24 10 G8: Hoop Heaven Allendale Warriors White
P1 10:15 AM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 GV: Bergenfield Bears
18 32 GV: Gametime Raiders
P1 11:00 AM 08 Hogan Memorial Park GV: Lady  Warriors Elite Orange
42 39 GV: BSAK
P1 12:00 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park GV: Lady Warriors Elite Black
27 33 GV: Old Tappan
P1 1:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 GV: Cougars
24 26 GV: Glen Rock
P1 1:00 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park GV: Gametime NVD
25 17 GV: BSAK
P1 2:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 G8: Hoop Heaven Allendale Warriors Red
15 20 G8: BC All Stars 7/8
P1 2:00 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park GV: Gametime NVD
17 25 GV: Old Tappan
P1 3:00 PM 05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1 G7: Warren Storm
18 30 G7: NJ Celtics
P1 4:00 PM 05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1 G7: MSU
25 9 G7: Warren Storm
P1 5:00 PM 05 Warren Municipal Sports Complex - Court 1 G9: Cardinals
13 47 G9: MSU Diamonds
P1 7:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 G7: Run2Hoops
14 10 G8: Hoop Dreamz 7/8
Monday, October 05, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 G9: MSU Diamonds
32 14 G9: Heart & Hustle
Tuesday, October 06, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 G4: River Vale
10 6 G4: Gametime 4
P1 6:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 2 G6: River Vale
29 10 G6: Lady Warriors Select Red
P1 7:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 G6: Unity
12 28 G6: Lady Hawks Select
P1 7:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 GJV: Shubie
38 25 GV: Lady  Warriors Elite Orange
P1 7:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 G9: Empire State Storm
29 22 G9: Team Eclipse
P1 7:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 2 G5: River Vale
8 27 G5: Gametime Norseman
P1 7:15 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 G6: Lady Warriors Select White
27 5 G6: Bergenfield Bears
P1 8:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 GJV: Shubie
40 17 GV: Lady Warriors Elite Black
P1 8:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 G9: Empire State Storm
27 33 G8: Gametime Squids
P1 8:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 2 G8: River Vale
29 25 G8: Team Eclipse
Wednesday, October 07, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:30 PM 12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick G6: Lady Warriors Select White
30 10 G6: Hoop Heaven House Waldwick Warriors
P1 7:45 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 3 G7: Silverbacks Black
17 28 G8: Hoop City
Thursday, October 08, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1 G8: Lady Hawks Select
26 9 G8: Unity 7/8
P1 6:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 G7: River Vale
27 15 G8: Bergenfield Bears
P1 6:45 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 2 G8: River Vale
22 15 G9: Bergenfield Bears
P1 7:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 2 G9: BC All Stars 8/9
35 16 G9: Gametime Bears
P6 7:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 G6: Gametime Hawks 6
20 18 G7: JBB
P1 8:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 G7: Gametime Cavos
30 17 G7: JBB
P1 8:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 2 G9: Gametime Bears
28 34 G9: BC All Stars 8/9
P1 9:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 G9: MSU Diamonds
43 39 G9: Lady Heat HS
Friday, October 09, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 5:00 PM 12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick G6: Lady Warriors Select Red
28 16 G6: Mustangz 5/6
P1 5:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 G5: JCC Peach
7 20 G5: NJ Celtics
P1 5:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 G5: Sparta Ladies
10 12 G5: Berkeley Heights
P1 6:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 G5: Sparta Ladies
10 4 G5: Hornets
P1 6:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3 G7: MSU
40 31 G7: Lady Heat Middle School Pink
P1 6:00 PM 12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick G5: Silverbacks
9 16 G6: Lady Warriors Select Red
P1 7:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 3 G7: MSU
23 20 G7: Lady Heat Middle School Violet
P1 7:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 2 GV: Lady Warriors Elite Black
14 37 GV: Gametime NVD
P14 7:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 G8: BC All Stars 7/8
25 36 G7: Run2Hoops
P1 8:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 1 G9: Amoney Yellow
34 32 GJV: NJ Panthers 9
P1 8:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 G8: BC All Stars 7/8
21 19 G8: Hoop Dreamz 7/8
P1 8:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 2 GV: Lady  Warriors Elite Orange
25 21 GV: Gametime NVD
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:00 AM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2 G8: Amoney Red
44 26 G7: NJ Panthers 7
P1 11:00 AM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2 G4: Millburn Mamabacitas
2 15 G5: Amoney Lavender
P1 12:00 PM 03 Swimquest/JCC Parking Lot - Court 2 G7: Amoney Purple 7/8
33 32 G8: NJ Panthers 8
P1 4:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 G7: Lady Warriors Elite
25 19 G8: Hoop Dreamz 7/8
P1 4:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 G7: Huskies
21 22 G7: Mustangz
P1 4:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G6: Hoop City
33 24 G7: Silverbacks White
P1 5:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 G8: Hoop Heaven Allendale Warriors Red
10 18 G8: Premier Hoops
P1 5:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 G7: Huskies
15 23 G6: Hoop City
P1 5:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G7: Mustangz
22 24 G7: Silverbacks White
Sunday, October 11, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 11:45 AM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 GV: Glen Rock
30 28 GV: Bergenfield Bears
P1 1:00 PM 12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick G7: Silverbacks White
24 17 G8: Hoop Heaven Allendale Warriors White
P6 2:00 PM 12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick G7: Lady Warriors Elite
38 9 G8: Hoop Heaven Allendale Warriors White
P3 3:00 PM 12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick G7: Lady Warriors Elite
12 30 G8: Hoop Heaven Allendale Warriors Red
P6 4:00 PM 12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick G5: Lady  Warriors Select
15 12 G4: Primetime
P1 6:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 GJV: Lady  Warriors Elite Silver
14 38 G9: Team Eclipse
P1 6:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 GV: Gametime Raiders
16 32 GV: Cougars
P1 7:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 GJV: Lady  Warriors Elite Silver
27 31 G9: Gametime Bears
P1 7:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 G8: BC All Stars 7/8
16 43 G8: Team Eclipse
P1 8:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 GV: Lady  Warriors Elite Orange
25 30 GV: Cougars
P1 8:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 2 G9: BC All Stars 8/9
26 29 G9: Team Eclipse
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 G6: Unity
9 32 G7: Rise As One
P1 6:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 G6: Unity
11 33 G7: MSU
P1 6:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 G8: NJ Panthers 8
32 26 G8: Team Eclipse
P1 6:50 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 2 G8: Gametime Squids
40 20 G9: Cardinals
P1 6:50 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 G8: Team Eclipse
9 45 G8: Unity 7/8
P1 7:40 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 G8: Gametime Squids
8 23 G9: Rise As One
P1 8:30 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 G9: Cardinals
26 43 G9: Rise As One
P1 9:00 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 1 G9: MSU Diamonds
31 28 GJV: NJ Panthers 9
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2 G6: Lady Hawks Select
11 33 G7: Warren Storm
P1 5:45 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 2 G6: Unity
7 49 G7: NJ Celtics
P1 7:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 G6: Hoop City
17 14 G7: Silverbacks White
P1 7:00 PM 12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick G6: Hoop Heaven House Waldwick Warriors
5 26 G5: Gametime Dutchman
P1 8:00 PM 09 Bergenfield Park - Court 1 G8: Bergenfield Bears
15 30 G7: Run2Hoops
P1 8:00 PM 12 Hoop Heaven Waldwick G6: Hoop Heaven House Waldwick Warriors
6 26 G5: Gametime Norseman
Thursday, October 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G5: Silverbacks
12 26 G5: Gametime Dutchman
P1 5:50 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 1 G4: Silverbacks
16 21 G4: River Vale
P1 5:50 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G7: Silverbacks Black
6 18 G7: Glen Rock
P1 6:00 PM 10 Mark Lane Complex - Court 1 G8: River Vale
30 25 G8: Hoop Heaven Allendale Warriors Red
P1 6:40 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G5: Silverbacks
15 13 G5: River Vale
P1 7:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 GJV: Lady  Warriors Elite Silver
15 41 GJV: Gametime Braves
P4 7:30 PM 14 Wyckoff Park G6: Hoop City
22 21 G6: Gametime Hawks 6
P5 8:15 PM 14 Wyckoff Park G6: Hoop City
39 12 G6: Gametime Knights 5/6
P1 8:20 PM 07 Ridgewood YMCA - Court 2 G7: Silverbacks White
19 18 G7: River Vale
P1 8:30 PM 11 Stone Point Park - Court 1 GJV: Lady  Warriors Elite Silver
32 19 G9: Bergenfield Bears
Friday, October 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM 8 Hoop Heaven Whippany - Court 1 G5: NJ Celtics
9 17 G5: Hornets
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 1:00 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park GV: Gametime NVD
36 54 GV: BSAK
P1 2:00 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park GV: Gametime NVD
33 27 GV: Old Tappan
P1 3:00 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park GV: Fair Lawn
22 54 GV: BSAK
P1 4:00 PM 08 Hogan Memorial Park GV: Fair Lawn
13 37 GV: Old Tappan
Monday, October 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 7:40 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 GJV: Shubie
33 24 G9: Rise As One
P1 8:30 PM 01 Kushner Academy - Court 3 G9: Saints
15 54 G9: Rise As One
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 4:45 PM 04 Hoop Heaven Bridgewater - Court 1 G6: Lady Hawks Select
20 24 G7: NJ Celtics
P1 8:00 PM 06 Lodi Memorial Park - Court 1 GV: Lady Warriors Elite Black
17 15 GV: Lady  Warriors Elite Orange