P62
|
Fri 03/12/21
5:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Black
|
35
|
40
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Crom)
|
|
|
P77
|
Fri 03/12/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
OSA Black I 8th
|
43
|
53
|
SOH 8th
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 03/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA Platinum I 8th
|
38
|
45
|
Papillion Elite
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 03/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Jr. Trojans White 8th
|
18
|
41
|
Jr. Westside Warriors White
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 03/12/21
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Rams
|
40
|
32
|
OSA Black I 8th
|
|
|
P59
|
Fri 03/12/21
8:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Ballaholics
|
46
|
48
|
Jr. Trojans Red 8th
|
|
|
P71
|
Fri 03/12/21
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Omaha Racers
|
50
|
42
|
Mustangs
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 03/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Gray
|
34
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulldogs
|
|
|
P58
|
Fri 03/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
44
|
40
|
Powerhouse Hoops NE (Weeder)
|
|
|
P66
|
Fri 03/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Premier Force
|
36
|
34
|
Lifestyle-G.B.O.D HEAT
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 03/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Jr. Trojans White 8th
|
34
|
48
|
Bennington Badgers Gray 8th
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 03/13/21
9:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue 8th
|
67
|
69
|
Papillion Elite
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 03/13/21
9:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #5
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 8th
|
35
|
33
|
Rams
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 03/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
LBA Lions 8th
|
42
|
32
|
Mustangs
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Powerhouse Hoops NE (Weeder)
|
44
|
42
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 03/13/21
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Mustangs
|
20
|
32
|
North Bend Tigers
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 03/13/21
12:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #4
|
OSA Gold II 8th
|
42
|
44
|
Lincoln Flash
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 03/13/21
12:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
LBA Lions 8th
|
40
|
44
|
Omaha Racers
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 03/13/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #3
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
55
|
39
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 8th
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 03/13/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #1
|
Bennington Badgers Gray 8th
|
26
|
24
|
Jr. Cougars
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 03/13/21
1:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
OSA Platinum I 8th
|
45
|
32
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue 8th
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 03/13/21
1:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #6
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards
|
37
|
25
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulldogs
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 03/13/21
1:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA Platinum II 8th
|
47
|
35
|
GBA Elite I 8th
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 03/13/21
2:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #1
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Black
|
50
|
40
|
CMA All-Stars 8th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 03/13/21
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
KC Dream 2025
|
47
|
49
|
MBA Select Green 8th
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 03/13/21
2:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #3
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 8th
|
61
|
33
|
OSA Black I 8th
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 03/13/21
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Jr. Mustangs White 8th
|
31
|
57
|
Nebraska United
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 03/13/21
2:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #4
|
Bennington Badgers White 8th
|
41
|
44
|
OSA Gold II 8th
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 03/13/21
3:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #3
|
OSA Black II 8th
|
26
|
31
|
Centennial
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 03/13/21
3:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards
|
38
|
42
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Gray
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/13/21
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
OSA Gold I 8th
|
63
|
48
|
OSA Platinum II 8th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/13/21
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
MBA Select Green 8th
|
54
|
56
|
NRE II 8th
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 03/13/21
4:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #1
|
CMA All-Stars 8th
|
32
|
46
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Crom)
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 03/13/21
4:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #2
|
OSA 8th White
|
41
|
37
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulldogs
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 03/13/21
4:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #4
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Black
|
30
|
31
|
GBA Elite II 8th
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 03/13/21
4:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #5
|
Jr. Cougars
|
51
|
41
|
Jr. Westside Warriors White
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 03/13/21
5:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
OSA Platinum I 8th
|
29
|
47
|
NRE 8th
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/13/21
5:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Lincoln Flash
|
38
|
31
|
MBA Select White 8th
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 03/13/21
5:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #4
|
Centennial
|
44
|
34
|
Tekamah-Herman Tigers
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 03/13/21
5:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
North Bend Tigers
|
35
|
20
|
Omaha Racers
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 03/13/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Premier Force
|
26
|
22
|
GBA Select 8th (Nielsen)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 03/13/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Lifestyle-G.B.O.D HEAT
|
46
|
44
|
Elkhorn Attack Battle
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 03/13/21
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Nebraska United
|
41
|
29
|
MBA Wildcats (Sorum) 8th
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 03/13/21
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
NRE II 8th
|
51
|
47
|
KC Dream 2025
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 03/13/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #1
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Gray
|
25
|
13
|
OSA 8th White
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 03/13/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Hoeft)
|
59
|
53
|
712 Ballers
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/13/21
7:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Crom)
|
44
|
29
|
GBA Elite II 8th
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 03/13/21
7:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
GBA Elite I 8th
|
66
|
38
|
OSA Gold I 8th
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 03/13/21
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
OSA Black II 8th
|
35
|
71
|
Millard Bulls 8th
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 03/13/21
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
GBA Select 8th (Nielsen)
|
31
|
40
|
Lifestyle-G.B.O.D HEAT
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 03/13/21
8:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Premier Force
|
36
|
37
|
Elkhorn Attack Battle
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 03/13/21
8:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
MBA Wildcats (Sorum) 8th
|
40
|
42
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Red
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/13/21
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Hoeft)
|
62
|
65
|
Jr. Trojans Red 8th
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 03/14/21
8:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
MBA Select White 8th
|
31
|
46
|
OSA Gold II 8th
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 03/14/21
9:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards
|
39
|
34
|
OSA 8th White
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 03/14/21
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
OSA Gold I 8th
|
55
|
43
|
KC Dream 2025
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 03/14/21
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
OSA Platinum II 8th
|
62
|
57
|
MBA Select Green 8th
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 03/14/21
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
GBA Elite I 8th
|
42
|
44
|
NRE II 8th
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 03/14/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #3
|
OSA Black II 8th
|
39
|
33
|
Tekamah-Herman Tigers
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 03/14/21
10:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #4
|
Jr. Mustangs White 8th
|
|
|
MBA Wildcats (Sorum) 8th
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 03/14/21
10:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #6
|
Jr. Westside Warriors White
|
34
|
45
|
Bennington Badgers Gray 8th
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 03/14/21
10:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #5
|
LBA Lions 8th
|
39
|
43
|
North Bend Tigers
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 03/14/21
11:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #1
|
Jr. Trojans White 8th
|
30
|
56
|
Jr. Cougars
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 03/14/21
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Bennington Badgers White 8th
|
27
|
31
|
Lincoln Flash
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 03/14/21
11:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Millard Bulls 8th
|
20
|
29
|
Centennial
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 03/14/21
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 8th
|
37
|
35
|
Powerhouse Hoops NE (Weeder)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 03/14/21
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Papillion Elite Black
|
43
|
35
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 03/14/21
12:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
SOH 8th
|
44
|
47
|
Rams
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 03/14/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Bennington Badgers White 8th
|
41
|
40
|
MBA Select White 8th
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 03/14/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
GBA Elite II 8th
|
50
|
52
|
CMA All-Stars 8th
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 03/14/21
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
712 Ballers
|
32
|
29
|
Ballaholics
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 03/14/21
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 8th
|
51
|
47
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 03/14/21
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Tekamah-Herman Tigers
|
26
|
50
|
Millard Bulls 8th
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 03/14/21
3:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Jr. Mustangs Silver 8th
|
43
|
24
|
SOH 8th
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 03/14/21
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Papillion Elite
|
42
|
39
|
NRE 8th
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 03/14/21
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Jr. Trojans Red 8th
|
50
|
52
|
712 Ballers
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 03/14/21
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Red
|
24
|
45
|
Nebraska United
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 03/14/21
5:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack Battle
|
36
|
39
|
GBA Select 8th (Nielsen)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 03/14/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
NRE 8th
|
76
|
34
|
Jr. Mustangs Blue 8th
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 03/14/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Jr. Mustangs White 8th
|
45
|
47
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Red
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 03/14/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Hoeft)
|
65
|
46
|
Ballaholics
|
|
|