P5
|
Fri 03/12/21
5:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Nebraska Impact (Freeland)
|
24
|
46
|
St. Columbkille Gray (Yarpe)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 03/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
16
|
12
|
Omaha Bucks
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 03/12/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
St. Columbkille Blue (Pinkelman)
|
44
|
33
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 03/12/21
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Nebraska Impact (Freeland)
|
17
|
26
|
Glenwood Jr. Rams (DeJager)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 03/12/21
8:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Council Bluffs St. Alberts
|
19
|
39
|
GBA Elite 4th
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/13/21
8:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Honeybadgers 3rd
|
32
|
18
|
OSA Gold I 4th
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 03/13/21
9:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #2
|
Arlington White 4B
|
41
|
22
|
JCC Lions
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 03/13/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
22
|
37
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 03/13/21
9:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Omaha Bucks
|
29
|
32
|
St. Columbkille Blue (Pinkelman)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 03/13/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #2
|
Nebraska Impact (Freeland)
|
24
|
20
|
Arlington Maroon 4B
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 03/13/21
10:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA Gold II 4th
|
25
|
33
|
Honeybadgers 3rd
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 03/13/21
11:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #1
|
Glenwood Jr. Rams (Pfeiler)
|
8
|
32
|
JCC Lions
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 03/13/21
11:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
31
|
38
|
St. Columbkille Blue (Pinkelman)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 03/13/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #2
|
St. Columbkille Gray (Yarpe)
|
52
|
48
|
Arlington Maroon 4B
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/13/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #2
|
OSA Black 4th
|
36
|
0
|
Glenwood Jr. Rams (Pfeiler)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 03/13/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
23
|
21
|
Omaha Bucks
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 03/13/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
OSA Gold I 4th
|
22
|
27
|
OSA Gold II 4th
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 03/13/21
1:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
GBA Elite 4th
|
22
|
28
|
Nebraska Flight
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 03/13/21
1:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
OSA Platinum I 4th
|
38
|
10
|
Council Bluffs St. Alberts
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 03/13/21
2:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Snyder)
|
46
|
44
|
OSA Platinum II 4th
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 03/13/21
3:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #1
|
SRB Cardinals
|
33
|
26
|
OSA Platinum I 3rd
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/13/21
4:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
OSA Platinum I 4th
|
48
|
38
|
GBA Elite 4th
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/13/21
4:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Nebraska Flight
|
44
|
18
|
Council Bluffs St. Alberts
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 03/13/21
5:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #2
|
SRB Cardinals
|
27
|
46
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Snyder)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/13/21
6:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #1
|
OSA Platinum II 4th
|
52
|
46
|
OSA Platinum I 3rd
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 03/14/21
8:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
OSA Platinum I 4th
|
44
|
43
|
Nebraska Flight
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 03/14/21
8:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #5
|
OSA Platinum I 3rd
|
31
|
34
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Snyder)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 03/14/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Glenwood Jr. Rams (DeJager)
|
22
|
39
|
St. Columbkille Gray (Yarpe)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 03/14/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
SRB Cardinals
|
24
|
41
|
OSA Platinum II 4th
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 03/14/21
10:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
PC Fellas
|
38
|
27
|
OSA Gold I 4th
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 03/14/21
11:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Arlington White 4B
|
43
|
11
|
Glenwood Jr. Rams (Pfeiler)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 03/14/21
12:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Arlington Maroon 4B
|
35
|
31
|
Glenwood Jr. Rams (DeJager)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 03/14/21
12:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
JCC Lions
|
8
|
26
|
OSA Black 4th
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 03/14/21
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
PC Fellas
|
29
|
35
|
Honeybadgers 3rd
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 03/14/21
3:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Arlington White 4B
|
30
|
15
|
OSA Black 4th
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 03/14/21
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
PC Fellas
|
32
|
31
|
OSA Gold II 4th
|
|
|