P43
|
Fri 03/12/21
5:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Black
|
53
|
31
|
JCC Lions 6/7
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 03/12/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Bluejays
|
35
|
43
|
CMA All-Stars 7th
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 03/12/21
7:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Patriots Red 7th
|
41
|
45
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 03/12/21
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Ideal Construction Basketball
|
42
|
58
|
OSA Platinum White 7th (Chavis)
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 03/12/21
9:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
MBA Select Green 7th
|
47
|
29
|
Patriots 7th (Braun)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/13/21
8:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #4
|
OSA Platinum 7th (Mosser)
|
59
|
35
|
BCS
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 03/13/21
8:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
JCC Lions 6/7
|
30
|
75
|
OSA Platinum Green 7th (Chavis)
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 03/13/21
8:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gent)
|
54
|
20
|
GBA (Schulz) 7th
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 03/13/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
LBA Lions 7th
|
22
|
34
|
CMA All-Stars 7th
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 03/13/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
ISO Clan
|
59
|
48
|
OSA Gold I 7th
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 03/13/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Fremont Tigers 6th/7th
|
59
|
45
|
GBA Elite 7th
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 03/13/21
9:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
60
|
27
|
Elkhorn Attack Bluejays
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/13/21
10:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Patriots Red 7th
|
48
|
32
|
JCC Lions 6/7
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 03/13/21
10:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #5
|
OSA Black II 7th
|
55
|
18
|
GBA (Schulz) 7th
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 03/13/21
10:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
St. Gerald's A
|
22
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gent)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 03/13/21
10:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #4
|
Elite Heat
|
42
|
102
|
OSA Platinum 7th (Mosser)
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 03/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
OSA Gold I 7th
|
42
|
53
|
Fremont Tigers 6th/7th
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 03/13/21
11:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
OSA Platinum White 7th (Chavis)
|
53
|
43
|
Shockers
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 03/13/21
11:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Ideal Construction Basketball
|
36
|
31
|
NRE 7th
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 03/13/21
11:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
LBA Lions 7th
|
18
|
50
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 03/13/21
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
ISO Clan
|
59
|
54
|
Patriots 7th (Minino)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/13/21
12:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
OSA Platinum Green 7th (Chavis)
|
55
|
22
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 03/13/21
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
GBA Elite 7th
|
49
|
43
|
Patriots 7th (Minino)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 03/13/21
2:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Ideal Construction Basketball
|
79
|
26
|
Shockers
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 03/13/21
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
MBA Select Green 7th
|
41
|
34
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gillman)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 03/13/21
3:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
OSA Gold II 7th
|
29
|
38
|
Patriots 7th (Braun)
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 03/13/21
3:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA Black I 7th
|
38
|
43
|
Express United II
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 03/13/21
4:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #6
|
OSA White 7th
|
32
|
31
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 03/13/21
5:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
MBA Select Green 7th
|
36
|
42
|
OSA Gold II 7th
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 03/13/21
6:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #2
|
Tryon Gym
|
46
|
63
|
BCS
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 03/13/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Express United II
|
42
|
30
|
GBA Select 7th (Allan)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 03/13/21
6:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Red
|
36
|
53
|
SOH 7th
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 03/13/21
6:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #5
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves
|
27
|
31
|
Jr. Westside Warriors White
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 03/13/21
6:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #6
|
OSA White 7th
|
47
|
31
|
Elkhorn Attack Savage Storm
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/13/21
7:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Patriots 7th (Braun)
|
22
|
47
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gillman)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/13/21
8:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
GBA Select 7th (Allan)
|
37
|
26
|
OSA Black I 7th
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 03/13/21
9:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #2
|
Jr. Westside Warriors White
|
62
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack Savage Storm
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 03/13/21
9:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 7th
|
45
|
32
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Red
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 03/14/21
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
OSA Gold I 7th
|
47
|
50
|
GBA Elite 7th
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 03/14/21
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
CMA All-Stars 7th
|
33
|
43
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 03/14/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #1
|
Patriots Red 7th
|
29
|
37
|
OSA Platinum Green 7th (Chavis)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 03/14/21
9:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #1
|
OSA Platinum White 7th (Chavis)
|
31
|
55
|
NRE 7th
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 03/14/21
9:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gillman)
|
37
|
27
|
OSA Gold II 7th
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 03/14/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #1
|
Tryon Gym
|
54
|
62
|
OSA Platinum 7th (Mosser)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 03/14/21
10:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
BCS
|
62
|
29
|
Elite Heat
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 03/14/21
10:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Patriots 7th (Minino)
|
27
|
36
|
OSA Gold I 7th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 03/14/21
11:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court #3
|
Shockers
|
36
|
42
|
NRE 7th
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 03/14/21
11:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
GBA (Schulz) 7th
|
20
|
45
|
St. Gerald's A
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 03/14/21
11:30 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
OSA White 7th
|
44
|
48
|
Jr. Westside Warriors White
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 03/14/21
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
SOH 7th
|
45
|
34
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 7th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 03/14/21
1:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Tryon Gym
|
101
|
36
|
Elite Heat
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 03/14/21
1:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
OSA Black II 7th
|
27
|
21
|
St. Gerald's A
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 03/14/21
1:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
GBA Elite 7th
|
48
|
55
|
ISO Clan
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 03/14/21
2:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Patriots 7th (Minino)
|
28
|
55
|
Fremont Tigers 6th/7th
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 03/14/21
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Bennington Badgers Blue 7th
|
48
|
33
|
GBA Select 7th (Allan)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 03/14/21
3:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
SOH 7th
|
39
|
63
|
Express United II
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 03/14/21
3:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Red
|
20
|
28
|
OSA Black I 7th
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 03/14/21
4:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
OSA Black II 7th
|
37
|
33
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Gent)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 03/14/21
4:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack Savage Storm
|
13
|
31
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 03/14/21
5:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
ISO Clan
|
46
|
50
|
Fremont Tigers 6th/7th
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 03/14/21
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
LBA Lions 7th
|
38
|
39
|
Elkhorn Attack Bluejays
|
|
|