Softball

14U Tier2

TFL South Fall Kick Off

Sep 26 - 27, 2020
TX
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P29 8:00 AM Rose Rich - Field 3 Illusions Gold National - Plocheck
6 0 Texas Bombers Gold Melton
P10 10:00 AM Rose Rich - Field 1 TX THREAT
4 2 Texas Sudden Impact Oglesby
P27 10:00 AM Rose Rich - Field 4 Hotshots Premier 2025 HTX
3 1 Texas Blaze National 07 Burkett
P32 10:00 AM Rose Rich - Field 3 Diamond Fury Elite 06
7 5 Impact Gold Premier Bennett
P12 12:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 3 Texas Dirt Divas Futures Bishop
0 1 Bombers 14u HTX-Gonzales
P15 12:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 4 Hotshots Platinum 07
4 3 Texas Bombers Gold Melton
P24 12:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 1 Impact Gold Premier Bennett
4 9 Bombers Gold 14U Savant
P4 2:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 1 Texas Sudden Impact Oglesby
1 12 Illusions Gold National - Plocheck
P5 2:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 4 Illusions Gold-Henningson
2 7 Texas Dirt Divas Futures Bishop
P7 2:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 3 Hotshots Premier 2025 HTX
9 0 Texas Wolfpack Grotenhuis
P25 2:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 2 Diamond Fury Elite 06
3 1 TX THREAT
P6 4:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 3 Bombers 14u HTX-Gonzales
1 5 Texas Blaze National 07 Burkett
P17 4:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 2 Illusions Gold National - Plocheck
5 1 Diamond Fury Elite 06
P30 4:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 1 Bombers Gold 14U Savant
8 4 Texas Sudden Impact Oglesby
P36 4:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 4 Glory Adkins National Rojas
6 6 Hotshots Platinum 07
P40 4:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 5 Illusions Gold-Henningson
1 9 Hotshots Premier 2025 HTX
P3 6:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 1 Hotshots Platinum 07
6 8 Bombers Gold 14U Savant
P20 6:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 3 Texas Wolfpack Grotenhuis
0 5 Bombers 14u HTX-Gonzales
P33 6:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 2 Texas Blaze National 07 Burkett
4 2 Texas Dirt Divas Futures Bishop
P39 6:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 4 Glory Adkins National Rojas
11 0 TX THREAT
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Rose Rich - Field 3 Diamond Fury Elite 06
3 4 Texas Bombers Gold Melton
P2 8:00 AM Rose Rich - Field 4 Impact Gold Premier Bennett
7 1 TX THREAT
P34 8:00 AM Rose Rich - Field 1 Illusions Gold-Henningson
7 1 Texas Wolfpack Grotenhuis
P35 8:00 AM Rose Rich - Field 2 Bombers 14u HTX-Gonzales
4 0 Hotshots Premier 2025 HTX
P9 10:00 AM Rose Rich - Field 4 Diamond Fury Elite 06
4 3 Hotshots Platinum 07
P14 10:00 AM Rose Rich - Field 1 Texas Blaze National 07 Burkett
8 1 Texas Wolfpack Grotenhuis
P19 10:00 AM Rose Rich - Field 2 Hotshots Premier 2025 HTX
7 3 Texas Dirt Divas Futures Bishop
P22 10:00 AM Rose Rich - Field 3 Texas Bombers Gold Melton
3 5 Texas Sudden Impact Oglesby
P41 10:00 AM Rose Rich - Field 5 Glory Adkins National Rojas
3 5 Impact Gold Premier Bennett
P11 12:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 3 Bombers Gold 14U Savant
3 3 Illusions Gold National - Plocheck
P21 12:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 1 Texas Blaze National 07 Burkett
15 0 Illusions Gold-Henningson
P26 12:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 2 Texas Dirt Divas Futures Bishop
6 4 Texas Wolfpack Grotenhuis
P42 12:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 4 Glory Adkins National Rojas
3 0 Texas Sudden Impact Oglesby
P8 2:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 4 Texas Bombers Gold Melton
3 5 Impact Gold Premier Bennett
P18 2:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 3 Bombers Gold 14U Savant
6 3 TX THREAT
P23 2:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 2 Hotshots Platinum 07
0 11 Illusions Gold National - Plocheck
P28 2:00 PM Rose Rich - Field 1 Bombers 14u HTX-Gonzales
9 0 Illusions Gold-Henningson

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division