Softball

14U Tier1

TFL South Fall Kick Off

Sep 26 - 27, 2020
TX
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 8:00 AM Imperial Park - Field 9 Impact Gold National Hays
3 3 Impact Gold National 2024
P22 8:00 AM Imperial Park - Field 2 Texas Bombers HTX Davis 14U
0 9 Texas Glory Adkins 2024 National
P12 10:00 AM Imperial Park - Field 7 Texas Bombers Gold 14U Malpass
1 2 Impact Gold Premier-07
P15 10:00 AM Imperial Park - Field 9 Impact Gold National 2024
5 3 Texas Bombers HTX Davis 14U
P8 12:00 PM Imperial Park - Field 7 Impact Gold National Smith
0 0 Texas Bombers Gold 14U Malpass
P11 12:00 PM Imperial Park - Field 4 14U TX Bombers Gold HTX Jacoby
1 14 Hotshots Premier - National
P20 12:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 1 Texas Glory Adkins 2024 National
1 1 Texas Dirt Divas 14u National
P14 2:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 1 Texas Glory Adkins 2024 National
4 7 Impact Gold National Hays
P17 2:00 PM Imperial Park - Field 9 14U TX Bombers Gold HTX Jacoby
2 11 Impact Gold National Smith
P29 2:00 PM Imperial Park - Field 8 Impact Gold National 2024
11 1 Texas Riptide
P6 4:00 PM Imperial Park - Field 9 Hotshots Premier - National
14 0 Impact Gold Premier-07
P21 4:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 1 Texas Dirt Divas 14u National
0 12 Impact Gold National Hays
P23 4:00 PM Imperial Park - Field 7 Texas Riptide
7 5 Texas Bombers Gold 14U Malpass
P4 6:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 1 Texas Bombers HTX Davis 14U
2 9 Texas Dirt Divas 14u National
P7 6:00 PM Imperial Park - Field 8 Texas Riptide
3 1 14U TX Bombers Gold HTX Jacoby
P25 6:00 PM Imperial Park - Field 9 Hotshots Premier - National
5 2 Impact Gold National Smith
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 8:00 AM Sportsplex - Field 1 Impact Gold National Hays
7 5 Texas Bombers HTX Davis 14U
P18 8:00 AM Sportsplex - Field 2 Impact Gold Premier-07
1 9 Texas Riptide
P24 8:00 AM Imperial Park - Field 7 Texas Bombers Gold 14U Malpass
5 5 Texas Dirt Divas 14u National
P27 10:00 AM Sportsplex - Field 1 Hotshots Premier - National
0 6 Impact Gold National Hays
P28 10:00 AM Sportsplex - Field 2 Impact Gold Premier-07
2 4 Texas Glory Adkins 2024 National
P1 12:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 2 Texas Riptide
1 5 Hotshots Premier - National
P3 12:00 PM Imperial Park - Field 7 14U TX Bombers Gold HTX Jacoby
0 10 Texas Bombers Gold 14U Malpass
P10 12:00 PM Imperial Park - Field 9 Texas Dirt Divas 14u National
5 8 Impact Gold National 2024
P26 12:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 1 Impact Gold National Smith
5 1 Texas Bombers HTX Davis 14U
P2 2:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 2 Impact Gold Premier-07
0 2 Impact Gold National Smith
P5 2:00 PM Imperial Park - Field 9 Texas Glory Adkins 2024 National
0 5 Impact Gold National 2024

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division