Softball

16U Tier2

TFL South Fall Kick Off

Sep 26 - 27, 2020
TX
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:00 AM Collins - Field 1 Bombers HTX 16u Dobson
3 7 Illusions Sessum
P4 8:00 AM Collins - Field 2 Texas Dirt Divas 16u - Thomas
10 0 Peppers Gold 16u
P5 8:00 AM Collins - Field 3 Texas Blaze-KTX 16u
7 5 Intruders 16U Futures
P6 8:00 AM Collins - Field 4 Diamond Legacy
3 10 Texas Glory HTX 04
P10 8:00 AM Collins - Field 6 Momentum Fastpitch
2 11 Unity 16u
P13 10:00 AM Collins - Field 1 Illusions Sessum
1 2 Texas Dirt Divas 16u - Thomas
P14 10:00 AM Collins - Field 2 Bombers HTX 16u Dobson
1 2 Peppers Gold 16u
P15 10:00 AM Collins - Field 3 Intruders 16U Futures
4 3 Diamond Legacy
P16 10:00 AM Collins - Field 4 Texas Blaze-KTX 16u
4 5 Texas Glory HTX 04
P29 10:00 AM Collins - Field 6 Unity 16u
7 0 (NO SHOW) Diamond Legacy 05 Trevino
P7 12:00 PM Collins - Field 3 Texas Bombers 16u HTX Gonzalez
2 7 Unity HTX 16u
P8 12:00 PM Collins - Field 4 Katy Cruisers Gold
3 7 Diamond Legacy - Zajac
P19 12:00 PM Collins - Field 6 Unity 16u
3 2 Momentum Fastpitch
P21 12:00 PM Collins - Field 1 Peppers Futures 16u
4 7 Illusions Gold Lampl/Bowen
P22 12:00 PM Collins - Field 2 American Freedom ETX 05
2 5 Texas Bombers 16u HTX Sugar Land
P20 2:00 PM Collins - Field 6 Texas Bombers 16u HTX Jacoby
3 1 Unity 16u
P23 2:00 PM Collins - Field 2 Peppers Gold 16u
0 4 Illusions Sessum
P24 2:00 PM Collins - Field 1 Bombers HTX 16u Dobson
0 14 Texas Dirt Divas 16u - Thomas
P25 2:00 PM Collins - Field 3 Texas Glory HTX 04
4 5 Intruders 16U Futures
P26 2:00 PM Collins - Field 4 Texas Blaze-KTX 16u
3 6 Diamond Legacy
P1 4:00 PM Collins - Field 2 American Freedom ETX 05
3 5 Illusions Gold Lampl/Bowen
P2 4:00 PM Collins - Field 1 Texas Bombers 16u HTX Sugar Land
2 3 Peppers Futures 16u
P17 4:00 PM Collins - Field 3 Unity HTX 16u
10 2 Katy Cruisers Gold
P18 4:00 PM Collins - Field 4 Texas Bombers 16u HTX Gonzalez
4 0 Diamond Legacy - Zajac
P30 4:00 PM Collins - Field 6 Texas Bombers 16u HTX Jacoby
15 2 Momentum Fastpitch
P9 6:00 PM Collins - Field 6 Texas Bombers 16u HTX Jacoby
7 0 (NO SHOW) Diamond Legacy 05 Trevino
P11 6:00 PM Collins - Field 1 Illusions Gold Lampl/Bowen
6 0 Texas Bombers 16u HTX Sugar Land
P12 6:00 PM Collins - Field 2 American Freedom ETX 05
4 5 Peppers Futures 16u
P27 6:00 PM Collins - Field 3 Diamond Legacy - Zajac
1 3 Unity HTX 16u
P28 6:00 PM Collins - Field 4 Texas Bombers 16u HTX Gonzalez
12 2 Katy Cruisers Gold
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 8:00 AM Collins - Field 1 American Freedom ETX 05
7 5 Bombers HTX 16u Dobson
P33 8:00 AM Collins - Field 2 Illusions Gold Lampl/Bowen
6 0 Peppers Gold 16u
P34 8:00 AM Collins - Field 3 Peppers Futures 16u
0 8 Illusions Sessum
P37 8:00 AM Collins - Field 4 Texas Bombers 16u HTX Sugar Land
1 5 Texas Dirt Divas 16u - Thomas
P39 8:00 AM Collins - Field 6 Diamond Legacy
8 7 Katy Cruisers Gold
P32 10:00 AM Collins - Field 1 American Freedom ETX 05
6 3 Peppers Gold 16u
P35 10:00 AM Collins - Field 3 Illusions Gold Lampl/Bowen
3 4 Texas Dirt Divas 16u - Thomas
P36 10:00 AM Collins - Field 2 Peppers Futures 16u
6 7 Bombers HTX 16u Dobson
P38 10:00 AM Collins - Field 4 Texas Bombers 16u HTX Sugar Land
1 3 Illusions Sessum
P40 10:00 AM Collins - Field 6 Diamond Legacy
0 5 Texas Bombers 16u HTX Jacoby
P41 12:00 PM Collins - Field 2 Intruders 16U Futures
10 0 Texas Bombers 16u HTX Gonzalez
P43 12:00 PM Collins - Field 6 Texas Blaze-KTX 16u
9 6 Texas Bombers 16u HTX Jacoby
P45 12:00 PM Collins - Field 1 Texas Glory HTX 04
0 1 Unity 16u
P47 12:00 PM Collins - Field 4 Illusions Gold Lampl/Bowen
2 0 Unity HTX 16u
P49 12:00 PM Collins - Field 3 Momentum Fastpitch
4 7 Diamond Legacy - Zajac
P42 2:00 PM Collins - Field 1 Intruders 16U Futures
4 4 Unity 16u
P44 2:00 PM Collins - Field 3 Texas Blaze-KTX 16u
7 2 Katy Cruisers Gold
P46 2:00 PM Collins - Field 4 Texas Glory HTX 04
5 3 Diamond Legacy - Zajac
P48 2:00 PM Collins - Field 2 Texas Bombers 16u HTX Jacoby
3 2 Texas Bombers 16u HTX Gonzalez
P50 2:00 PM Collins - Field 6 Momentum Fastpitch
0 12 Unity HTX 16u

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division