Softball

18U Tier2

TFL South Fall Kick Off

Sep 26 - 27, 2020
TX
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 10:00 AM Sportsplex - Field 6 Illusions Gold Plocheck
6 3 Peppers Gold 18u - Clevenger
P7 10:00 AM Sportsplex - Field 3 Illusions Gold National-Hoyt
3 5 Diamond Legacy Ryba
P8 10:00 AM Sportsplex - Field 5 Impact Gold National 18u
7 1 Texas Bombers 18u HTX Sugar Land
P9 10:00 AM Sportsplex - Field 2 Peppers Gold 18u
8 4 Unity 18u
P1 12:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 3 Impact Gold National 18u
5 8 Illusions Gold National-Hoyt
P3 12:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 5 Texas Bombers 18u HTX Sugar Land
7 4 Unity 18u
P4 12:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 2 Louisiana Bombers
8 3 Hotshots Platinum 18U
P6 12:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 6 Texas Diamond Elite 18U
7 8 ILLUSIONS GOLD NATIONAL-MCFARLAND 18U
P10 2:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 3 Hotshots Platinum 18U
9 1 Illusions Gold Plocheck
P12 2:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 6 Peppers Gold 18u - Clevenger
2 6 ILLUSIONS GOLD NATIONAL-MCFARLAND 18U
P14 2:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 5 Unity 18u
15 2 Diamond Legacy Ryba
P15 2:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 2 Peppers Gold 18u
1 2 Impact Gold National 18u
P2 4:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 6 Diamond Legacy Ryba
3 1 Peppers Gold 18u
P11 4:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 3 Louisiana Bombers
10 2 Texas Diamond Elite 18U
P13 4:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 5 Texas Bombers 18u HTX Sugar Land
1 3 Illusions Gold National-Hoyt
P16 6:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 2 Texas Diamond Elite 18U
4 12 Hotshots Platinum 18U
P17 6:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 6 ILLUSIONS GOLD NATIONAL-MCFARLAND 18U
5 6 Illusions Gold Plocheck
P18 6:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 3 Peppers Gold 18u - Clevenger
2 7 Louisiana Bombers
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 8:00 AM Sportsplex - Field 3 Illusions Gold National-Hoyt
8 7 Unity 18u
P21 8:00 AM Sportsplex - Field 5 Diamond Legacy Ryba
1 3 Impact Gold National 18u
P29 8:00 AM Sportsplex - Field 6 Louisiana Bombers
9 2 ILLUSIONS GOLD NATIONAL-MCFARLAND 18U
P25 10:00 AM Sportsplex - Field 3 Peppers Gold 18u
2 7 Illusions Gold National-Hoyt
P26 10:00 AM Sportsplex - Field 6 Impact Gold National 18u
7 4 Unity 18u
P27 10:00 AM Sportsplex - Field 5 Diamond Legacy Ryba
2 4 Texas Bombers 18u HTX Sugar Land
P22 12:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 5 Hotshots Platinum 18U
0 4 ILLUSIONS GOLD NATIONAL-MCFARLAND 18U
P23 12:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 3 Texas Diamond Elite 18U
2 8 Peppers Gold 18u - Clevenger
P24 12:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 6 Illusions Gold Plocheck
2 1 Louisiana Bombers
P20 2:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 6 Texas Bombers 18u HTX Sugar Land
4 6 Peppers Gold 18u
P28 2:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 3 Peppers Gold 18u - Clevenger
8 7 Hotshots Platinum 18U
P30 2:00 PM Sportsplex - Field 5 Illusions Gold Plocheck
2 3 Texas Diamond Elite 18U

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division