Baseball

17u/18u

Smashville First Pitch METAL BAT

Jun 4 - 6, 2021
gallatin, TN • Hendersonville, TN • madison, TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 1:30 PM Gallatin Municpal Field Patriots Post 17u Bell
0 11 Franklin Bombers
P2 1:30 PM Beech High School Red Rock 17U
8 4 Music City Saints
P6 1:30 PM Station Camp HS Tri Star Crusaders White
7 5 Warren County
P5 3:45 PM Gallatin Municpal Field Longhorns Baseball
2 14 Nashville Maroons
P14 3:45 PM Station Camp HS Warren County
4 9 TN Speed
P3 6:00 PM Beech High School Tri Star Crusaders Blue
0 8 TN Rough Riders
P4 6:00 PM Gallatin Municpal Field Patriots Post 17u Wilson
10 7 Crown Sports Elite
P8 6:00 PM Station Camp HS Franklin Bombers
2 3 Red Rock 17U
P13 8:15 PM Station Camp HS Longhorns Baseball
5 7 Redbirds Baseball Club Red
Saturday, June 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 8:30 AM Goodpasture Christian HS Patriots Post 17u Bell
10 2 Music City Saints
P16 10:45 AM Goodpasture Christian HS Patriots Post 17u Bell
6 2 Red Rock 17U
P7 11:15 AM Beech High School Redbirds Baseball Club Red
4 9 TN Speed
P12 11:15 AM Gallatin Municpal Field Nashville Maroons
3 6 Tri Star Crusaders White
P15 1:00 PM Goodpasture Christian HS Music City Saints
1 17 Franklin Bombers
P11 1:30 PM Gallatin Municpal Field Tri Star Crusaders Blue
7 4 Crown Sports Elite
P21 1:30 PM Beech High School Warren County
6 7 Longhorns Baseball
P17 3:45 PM Gallatin Municpal Field Crown Sports Elite
14 6 TN Rough Riders
P19 3:45 PM Beech High School Redbirds Baseball Club Red
1 9 Nashville Maroons
P18 6:00 PM Gallatin Municpal Field Tri Star Crusaders Blue
4 9 Patriots Post 17u Wilson
P20 6:00 PM Beech High School TN Speed
2 9 Tri Star Crusaders White
P10 8:15 PM Gallatin Municpal Field TN Rough Riders
12 8 Patriots Post 17u Wilson
Sunday, June 06, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 9:00 AM Beech High School [3] TN Rough Riders
9 1 [6] Patriots Post 17u Bell
B2 10:00 AM Goodpasture Christian HS [4] Nashville Maroons
2 1 [5] Red Rock 17U
B6 11:15 AM Beech High School Franklin Bombers
8 3 [3] TN Rough Riders
B5 12:15 PM Goodpasture Christian HS Tri Star Crusaders White
10 0 [4] Nashville Maroons
B7 2:30 PM Goodpasture Christian HS Tri Star Crusaders White
3 2 Franklin Bombers