Baseball

14u

Nashville Super Qualifier

Jun 11 - 13, 2021
TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 1:00 PM Davidson Academy WPI 2025 Higgins
2 4 CBA Southeast Franchise Club 14u
P0 1:30 PM Drake Creek Field Cowboys Baseball
10 2 RD Warriors
P7 3:15 PM Davidson Academy 5 Star Midsouth 2025
4 2 WPI 2025 Higgins
P13 6:00 PM Station Camp HS Fury
7 11 East Cobb Astros 615 Orange
P15 8:15 PM Station Camp HS Nashville Warriors
1 13 Blues 14 Elite
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 10:45 AM Davidson Academy Pro Concepts
4 2 Cyclones Baseball
P18 11:15 AM White House High CBA Southeast Franchise Club 14u
13 0 Longhorns Baseball
P17 1:00 PM Davidson Academy Cowboys Baseball
8 3 Pro Concepts
P0 1:30 PM White House High Blues Prime
11 2 Nashville Warriors
P8 3:15 PM Davidson Academy East Cobb Astros 615 Orange
2 1 Cyclones Baseball
P0 3:45 PM White House High 5 Star Midsouth 2025
11 3 Fury
P16 5:25 PM Beech High School Longhorns Baseball
4 5 MAD Mavericks- Rains
P5 6:01 PM White House High RD Warriors
0 12 Blues 14 Elite
P4 7:40 PM Beech High School MAD Mavericks- Rains
9 1 Blues Prime
Sunday, June 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B6 8:30 AM Davidson Academy [7] Pro Concepts
9 11 [8] Blues Prime
B7 8:30 AM Drake Creek Field [9] Cyclones Baseball
0 9 [10] WPI 2025 Higgins
B8 9:00 AM White House High [11] Longhorns Baseball
5 7 [12] Fury
B2 10:45 AM Davidson Academy [4] 5 Star Midsouth 2025
4 5 [5] MAD Mavericks- Rains
B4 10:45 AM Drake Creek Field [3] Cowboys Baseball
2 7 [6] East Cobb Astros 615 Orange
B9 11:15 AM White House High [13] RD Warriors
4 13 [14] Nashville Warriors
B5 1:00 PM Davidson Academy [1] Blues 14 Elite
2 10 [5] MAD Mavericks- Rains
B6 1:00 PM Drake Creek Field [2] CBA Southeast Franchise Club 14u
9 1 [6] East Cobb Astros 615 Orange
B7 3:15 PM Davidson Academy [5] MAD Mavericks- Rains
4 2 [2] CBA Southeast Franchise Club 14u

Bracket

TOP 6 TEAMS ADVANCE
[5] MAD Mavericks- Rains
Champion
[5] MAD Mavericks- Rains - 4
B7 - Sun 6/13 3:15PM Davidson Academy
[2] CBA Southeast Franchise Club 14u - 2
[3] Cowboys Baseball - 2
B4 - Sun 6/13 10:45AM Drake Creek Field
[6] East Cobb Astros 615 Orange - 7
[1] Blues 14 Elite - 2
B5 - Sun 6/13 1:00PM Davidson Academy
[5] MAD Mavericks- Rains - 10
[2] CBA Southeast Franchise Club 14u - 9
B6 - Sun 6/13 1:00PM Drake Creek Field
[6] East Cobb Astros 615 Orange - 1
[4] 5 Star Midsouth 2025 - 4
B2 - Sun 6/13 10:45AM Davidson Academy
[5] MAD Mavericks- Rains - 5
[9] Cyclones Baseball - 0
B7 - Sun 6/13 8:30AM Drake Creek Field
[10] WPI 2025 Higgins - 9
[13] RD Warriors - 4
B9 - Sun 6/13 11:15AM White House High
[14] Nashville Warriors - 13
[7] Pro Concepts - 9
B6 - Sun 6/13 8:30AM Davidson Academy
[8] Blues Prime - 11
[11] Longhorns Baseball - 5
B8 - Sun 6/13 9:00AM White House High
[12] Fury - 7