Baseball

15u

Nashville Super Qualifier

Jun 11 - 13, 2021
TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool B
Team W L
Knoxville Tribe 2 0
Blueprint 2 0
Nashville Sluggers 15u (Nashville, TN) 1 1
Hit after Hit Outlaws- Powers 1 1
Kings (Ashland City, Tennessee) 0 2
CBA Southeast 0 2
pool c
Team W L
Extreme 2 0
Hustle Factory Select 1 0
Red Rock 15U (Tullahoma, Tennessee (US)) 1 1
Blues 15 Elite (Cottontown, TN) 1 1
Columbia Post 19 0 1
Patriot Post 17 0 2
pool d
Team W L
MAD Mavericks - Dickey 2 0
Pirates Baseball 1 1
Cincinnati Freedom (Cincinnati, Ohio) 1 1
Middle TN Wolves ( 15u) (Lebanon, TN) 0 2

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P29 1:30 PM Gallatin Municpal Field Blues 15 Elite
7 2 Patriot Post 17
P15 3:45 PM Drake Creek Field Hit after Hit Outlaws- Powers
4 7 Blueprint
P32 3:45 PM Station Camp HS Pirates Baseball
8 1 Middle TN Wolves ( 15u)
P33 5:30 PM Davidson Academy Cincinnati Freedom
1 15 MAD Mavericks - Dickey
P5 6:00 PM Drake Creek Field Blueprint
13 2 CBA Southeast
P28 8:15 PM Drake Creek Field CBA Southeast
0 8 Knoxville Tribe
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 8:30 AM Davidson Academy MAD Mavericks - Dickey
6 4 Pirates Baseball
P26 9:00 AM Station Camp HS Nashville Sluggers 15u
9 1 Kings
P31 9:00 AM Gallatin Municpal Field Columbia Post 19
6 6 Hustle Factory Select
P7 11:15 AM Gallatin Municpal Field Hustle Factory Select
9 5 Patriot Post 17
P16 11:15 AM Station Camp HS Knoxville Tribe
7 0 Nashville Sluggers 15u
P1 12:00 PM Drake Creek Field No Chance Baseball Black
9 5 Kentucky Mustang Arsenal
P2 1:30 PM Station Camp HS Alpha Prime
0 10 Hit after Hit Outlaws - Smith
P8 1:30 PM Gallatin Municpal Field Extreme
11 1 Columbia Post 19
P10 2:15 PM Drake Creek Field Cincinnati Freedom
3 2 Middle TN Wolves ( 15u)
P9 3:45 PM Gallatin Municpal Field Blues 15 Elite
3 5 Red Rock 15U
P14 3:45 PM Station Camp HS Hit after Hit Outlaws - Smith
5 5 G1 Crusade
P13 4:30 PM Drake Creek Field No Chance Baseball Black
0 8 MT Raiders
P0 5:30 PM Davidson Academy Kings
1 2 Hit after Hit Outlaws- Powers
P24 6:00 PM Station Camp HS G1 Crusade
7 6 Alpha Prime
P30 6:00 PM Gallatin Municpal Field Red Rock 15U
4 7 Extreme
P23 6:45 PM Drake Creek Field MT Raiders
2 3 Kentucky Mustang Arsenal
Sunday, June 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 8:30 AM Goodpasture Christian HS Nashville Sluggers 15u
8 8 Hit after Hit Outlaws- Powers
B4 9:00 AM Station Camp HS Extreme
4 3 G1 Crusade
B9 9:00 AM Gallatin Municpal Field Pirates Baseball
6 5 Red Rock 15U
B1 10:45 AM Goodpasture Christian HS Knoxville Tribe
9 1 MT Raiders
B3 11:15 AM Station Camp HS MAD Mavericks - Dickey
5 1 Hustle Factory Select
B11 11:15 AM Gallatin Municpal Field Kings
3 12 Blues 15 Elite
B2 1:00 PM Goodpasture Christian HS Blueprint
5 6 Hit after Hit Outlaws - Smith
B6 1:30 PM Station Camp HS [2] MAD Mavericks - Dickey
4 3 [3] Extreme
B12 1:30 PM White House High Kentucky Mustang Arsenal
20 5 Cincinnati Freedom
B13 1:30 PM Gallatin Municpal Field No Chance Baseball Black
Patriot Post 17
B5 3:15 PM Goodpasture Christian HS Knoxville Tribe
4 15 [5] Hit after Hit Outlaws - Smith
B14 3:45 PM White House High Columbia Post 19
0 8 Middle TN Wolves ( 15u)
B15 3:45 PM Station Camp HS CBA Southeast
10 8 Alpha Prime
B7 5:30 PM Goodpasture Christian HS [5] Hit after Hit Outlaws - Smith
4 6 [2] MAD Mavericks - Dickey

Bracket

TOP TWO FROM POOL A-C WILL ADVANCE TOP TEAM FROM POOL D WILL ADVANCE THE NEXT OVERALL BEST TEAM WILL ADVANCE
[2] MAD Mavericks - Dickey
Champion
MAD Mavericks - Dickey - 5
B3 - Sun 6/13 11:15AM Station Camp HS
Hustle Factory Select - 1
Knoxville Tribe - 4
B5 - Sun 6/13 3:15PM Goodpasture Christian HS
[5] Hit after Hit Outlaws - Smith - 15
[5] Hit after Hit Outlaws - Smith - 4
B7 - Sun 6/13 5:30PM Goodpasture Christian HS
[2] MAD Mavericks - Dickey - 6
Blueprint - 5
B2 - Sun 6/13 1:00PM Goodpasture Christian HS
Hit after Hit Outlaws - Smith - 6
Extreme - 4
B4 - Sun 6/13 9:00AM Station Camp HS
G1 Crusade - 3
[2] MAD Mavericks - Dickey - 4
B6 - Sun 6/13 1:30PM Station Camp HS
[3] Extreme - 3
Knoxville Tribe - 9
B1 - Sun 6/13 10:45AM Goodpasture Christian HS
MT Raiders - 1
No Chance Baseball Black
B13 - Sun 6/13 1:30PM Gallatin Municpal Field
Patriot Post 17
CBA Southeast - 10
B15 - Sun 6/13 3:45PM Station Camp HS
Alpha Prime - 8
Nashville Sluggers 15u - 8
B10 - Sun 6/13 8:30AM Goodpasture Christian HS
Hit after Hit Outlaws- Powers - 8
Columbia Post 19 - 0
B14 - Sun 6/13 3:45PM White House High
Middle TN Wolves ( 15u) - 8
Kings - 3
B11 - Sun 6/13 11:15AM Gallatin Municpal Field
Blues 15 Elite - 12
Kentucky Mustang Arsenal - 20
B12 - Sun 6/13 1:30PM White House High
Cincinnati Freedom - 5
Pirates Baseball - 6
B9 - Sun 6/13 9:00AM Gallatin Municpal Field
Red Rock 15U - 5