P2
|
Sat 10/17/20
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
GBA 3rd Select - Auman
|
26
|
4
|
JCC Knights White
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/17/20
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Chestnut
|
20
|
7
|
GBA Club: Armstrong
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/18/20
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
GBA Club: Mogensen
|
0
|
15
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Draeger
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/18/20
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
OSA 3rd White
|
18
|
21
|
IR NUGGETS
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/24/20
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
GBA Club: Callison
|
6
|
18
|
3rd Grade WC Walker
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/24/20
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Falcons-3rd
|
6
|
12
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Draeger
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/24/20
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Casart
|
8
|
21
|
3rd Grade WC Walker
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/24/20
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
GBA 3rd Select - Auman
|
17
|
8
|
OSA 3rd White
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/24/20
4:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
JCC Knights White
|
14
|
13
|
ALBA
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/24/20
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Blue Devils
|
22
|
3
|
GBA Club: Mogensen
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/31/20
8:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
GBA Club: Mogensen
|
14
|
31
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Casart
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 10/31/20
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
GBA Club: Callison
|
1
|
32
|
JCC Knights White
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/31/20
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
3rd Grade WC Walker
|
20
|
17
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Draeger
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/31/20
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
GBA 3rd Select - Auman
|
22
|
20
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Chestnut
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/31/20
3:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Blue Devils
|
41
|
19
|
Falcons-3rd
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/01/20
2:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
IR NUGGETS
|
22
|
2
|
GBA Club: Armstrong
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 11/01/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
GBA Club: Armstrong
|
10
|
16
|
OSA 3rd White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 11/01/20
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
ALBA
|
11
|
20
|
OSA 3rd White
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 11/07/20
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Casart
|
36
|
12
|
GBA Club: Callison
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/07/20
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Blue Devils
|
25
|
4
|
3rd Grade WC Walker
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 11/07/20
4:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
ALBA
|
6
|
24
|
GBA 3rd Select - Auman
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/07/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
GBA Club: Callison
|
4
|
40
|
Elkhorn Attack Blue Devils
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/07/20
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Casart
|
22
|
18
|
Falcons-3rd
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 11/07/20
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
JCC Knights White
|
20
|
18
|
IR NUGGETS
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/14/20
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
3rd Grade WC Walker
|
30
|
6
|
GBA Club: Mogensen
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/14/20
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Blue Devils
|
16
|
12
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Casart
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/14/20
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Draeger
|
17
|
31
|
Elkhorn Attack Blue Devils
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 11/14/20
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Falcons-3rd
|
28
|
9
|
GBA Club: Callison
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/14/20
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
IR NUGGETS
|
18
|
39
|
GBA 3rd Select - Auman
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/14/20
4:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
GBA Club: Armstrong
|
4
|
16
|
ALBA
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/14/20
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
JCC Knights White
|
15
|
0
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Chestnut
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/21/20
11:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
GBA Club: Armstrong
|
5
|
27
|
GBA 3rd Select - Auman
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/21/20
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
OSA 3rd White
|
11
|
19
|
JCC Knights White
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/21/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Casart
|
30
|
10
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Draeger
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/21/20
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Falcons-3rd
|
34
|
5
|
GBA Club: Mogensen
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/21/20
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
ALBA
|
17
|
14
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Chestnut
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 11/21/20
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Draeger
|
28
|
6
|
GBA Club: Callison
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 11/21/20
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
ALBA
|
18
|
15
|
IR NUGGETS
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 11/21/20
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
3rd Grade WC Walker
|
12
|
20
|
Falcons-3rd
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 11/22/20
4:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Chestnut
|
25
|
28
|
IR NUGGETS
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 12/04/20
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
OSA 3rd White
|
27
|
22
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Chestnut
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 12/05/20
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack Blue Devils
|
27
|
6
|
GBA Club: Armstrong
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 12/05/20
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Draeger
|
11
|
28
|
IR NUGGETS
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 12/05/20
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
GBA Club: Armstrong
|
6
|
20
|
JCC Knights White
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 12/05/20
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
GBA Club: Mogensen
|
21
|
9
|
GBA Club: Callison
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 12/05/20
4:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
GBA Club: Mogensen
|
8
|
26
|
ALBA
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 12/05/20
5:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
3rd Grade WC Walker
|
11
|
13
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Chestnut
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 12/05/20
6:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Casart
|
15
|
26
|
GBA 3rd Select - Auman
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 12/05/20
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Falcons-3rd
|
17
|
19
|
OSA 3rd White
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 12/12/20
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[3] JCC Knights White
|
19
|
12
|
[6] IR NUGGETS
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 12/12/20
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[11] Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Chestnut
|
27
|
16
|
[14] GBA Club: Callison
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 12/12/20
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[12] GBA Club: Mogensen
|
8
|
22
|
[13] GBA Club: Armstrong
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 12/12/20
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[1] Elkhorn Attack Blue Devils
|
23
|
11
|
[8] Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Casart
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 12/12/20
9:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
[4] 3rd Grade WC Walker
|
9
|
18
|
[5] OSA 3rd White
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 12/12/20
9:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
[2] GBA 3rd Select - Auman
|
25
|
5
|
[7] ALBA
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 12/19/20
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[3] JCC Knights White
|
22
|
14
|
[2] GBA 3rd Select - Auman
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 12/19/20
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[11] Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Chestnut
|
21
|
22
|
[9] Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Draeger
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 12/19/20
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[13] GBA Club: Armstrong
|
16
|
25
|
[10] Falcons-3rd
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 12/19/20
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[1] Elkhorn Attack Blue Devils
|
27
|
9
|
[5] OSA 3rd White
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 12/20/20
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[1] Elkhorn Attack Blue Devils
|
14
|
15
|
[3] JCC Knights White
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 12/20/20
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[9] Bennington Badgers-3rd-Black-Draeger
|
19
|
34
|
[10] Falcons-3rd
|
|
|