P3
|
Sat 10/17/20
12:00 PM
|
A. CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - MAIN 1
|
OSA 4th Gold II
|
27
|
12
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/17/20
4:00 PM
|
A. CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - MAIN 1
|
Jr TBirds Purple (Clark)
|
9
|
23
|
Jr Titans 4th Blue
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/17/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Knights
|
27
|
23
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/17/20
5:00 PM
|
A. CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - MAIN 2
|
Junior Cougars
|
19
|
32
|
St. Albert Falcons
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/17/20
6:00 PM
|
A. CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - MAIN 2
|
Jr TBirds Purple (Clark)
|
9
|
23
|
Gretna Pressure
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/18/20
8:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
17
|
16
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Sutton)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/18/20
12:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
13
|
31
|
Jr Mustangs 4th BLUE
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/24/20
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-White
|
18
|
20
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/24/20
10:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
St. Albert Falcons
|
16
|
19
|
OSA 4th Gold II
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 10/24/20
11:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Jr TBirds Purple (Clark)
|
8
|
16
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/24/20
12:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Jr Titans 4th Blue
|
46
|
11
|
Junior Cougars
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/24/20
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Gretna Pressure
|
11
|
16
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/24/20
2:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Jr Titans 4th Blue
|
28
|
9
|
Jr Mustangs 4th BLUE
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 10/25/20
11:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Sutton)
|
20
|
36
|
Knights
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 10/31/20
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-White
|
8
|
21
|
Jr Mustangs 4th BLUE
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 10/31/20
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
9
|
24
|
Knights
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 10/31/20
12:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Junior Cougars
|
10
|
30
|
Gretna Pressure
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 10/31/20
1:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
12
|
28
|
Jr Titans 4th Blue
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/31/20
2:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Gretna Pressure
|
14
|
17
|
St. Albert Falcons
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 11/01/20
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
15
|
39
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Sutton)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 11/07/20
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Sutton)
|
18
|
16
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-White
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/07/20
10:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Jr Titans 4th Blue
|
19
|
24
|
OSA 4th Gold II
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 11/07/20
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
25
|
20
|
Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 11/07/20
12:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
OSA 4th Gold II
|
36
|
15
|
Junior Cougars
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 11/07/20
2:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
13
|
14
|
St. Albert Falcons
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 11/07/20
3:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Jr TBirds Purple (Clark)
|
23
|
14
|
Junior Cougars
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 11/14/20
8:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
St. Albert Falcons
|
33
|
29
|
Jr TBirds Purple (Clark)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 11/14/20
10:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Jr Titans 4th Blue
|
28
|
11
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 11/15/20
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
17
|
34
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-White
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 11/15/20
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Knights
|
41
|
23
|
Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 11/15/20
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Gretna Pressure
|
22
|
25
|
OSA 4th Gold II
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 11/15/20
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
16
|
23
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-White
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 11/21/20
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
OSA 4th Gold II
|
22
|
25
|
Knights
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 11/21/20
12:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
St. Albert Falcons
|
30
|
15
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Sutton)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 11/21/20
2:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Gretna Pressure
|
18
|
12
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Sutton)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 11/21/20
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Junior Cougars
|
9
|
54
|
Jr Mustangs 4th BLUE
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/21/20
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Jr Mustangs 4th BLUE
|
23
|
20
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 11/22/20
1:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Jr TBirds Purple (Clark)
|
26
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/22/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Knights
|
45
|
21
|
Jr Mustangs 4th BLUE
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 12/05/20
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Gretna Pressure
|
20
|
16
|
Jr Mustangs 4th BLUE
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 12/05/20
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
St. Albert Falcons
|
24
|
14
|
Jr Mustangs 4th BLUE
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 12/05/20
2:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Jr Titans 4th Blue
|
33
|
0
|
Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 12/05/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Junior Cougars
|
13
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Sutton)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 12/05/20
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
OSA 4th Gold II
|
25
|
24
|
Bennington Badgers-4th-White
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 12/05/20
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
16
|
37
|
Knights
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 12/06/20
8:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Jr TBirds Purple (Clark)
|
22
|
20
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 12/12/20
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[4] OSA 4th Gold II
|
23
|
31
|
[5] Gretna Pressure
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 12/12/20
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[3] St. Albert Falcons
|
30
|
24
|
[6] Jr Mustangs 4th BLUE
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 12/12/20
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[2] Jr Titans 4th Blue
|
40
|
27
|
[7] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Sutton)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 12/12/20
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[10] Bennington Badgers-4th-White
|
30
|
18
|
[13] Junior Cougars
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 12/12/20
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[11] Elkhorn Attack 29ers
|
21
|
24
|
[12] Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 12/19/20
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[3] St. Albert Falcons
|
15
|
31
|
[2] Jr Titans 4th Blue
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 12/19/20
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[10] Bennington Badgers-4th-White
|
29
|
27
|
[8] Jr TBirds Purple (Clark)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 12/19/20
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[12] Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
11
|
32
|
[9] Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 12/20/20
9:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[1] Knights
|
26
|
11
|
[5] Gretna Pressure
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 12/20/20
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[1] Knights
|
32
|
33
|
[2] Jr Titans 4th Blue
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 12/20/20
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[10] Bennington Badgers-4th-White
|
28
|
31
|
[9] Elkhorn Attack Warriors
|
|
|