P11
|
Sat 10/17/20
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Bluejays
|
49
|
17
|
The Tribe
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/17/20
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Nuggets
|
10
|
30
|
OSA 5th Black I
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/18/20
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Hot Rods
|
42
|
8
|
BEAST - Schneider
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 10/18/20
11:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Bennington Badgers- R/S
|
38
|
14
|
BEAST - Schneider
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 10/18/20
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Badgers Black
|
22
|
24
|
Omaha Lightning Black
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/24/20
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
The Tribe
|
37
|
33
|
Omaha Lightning Black
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/24/20
3:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
T-Cardinals
|
19
|
23
|
Bennington Badgers- R/S
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/24/20
3:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Tri-Center
|
13
|
24
|
Elkhorn Attack Hot Rods
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/24/20
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Bluejays
|
27
|
15
|
OSA 5th Black I
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/24/20
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Badgers Black
|
34
|
16
|
Nuggets
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/31/20
11:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
BEAST - Schneider
|
20
|
25
|
T-Cardinals
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/31/20
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
5th Grade WC Preuss
|
35
|
24
|
OSA 5th Black I
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/31/20
1:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
T-Cardinals
|
49
|
20
|
Tri-Center
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/31/20
2:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Evolution
|
14
|
44
|
BEAST - Schneider
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/31/20
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
The Tribe
|
13
|
38
|
Badgers Black
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/31/20
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
5th Grade WC Preuss
|
29
|
23
|
Nuggets
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/31/20
4:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Tri-Center
|
21
|
14
|
Evolution
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 11/01/20
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
5th Grade WC Hoff
|
19
|
23
|
Bennington Badgers- R/S
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 11/01/20
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Hot Rods
|
15
|
23
|
5th Grade WC Hoff
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/07/20
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
5th Grade WC Preuss
|
34
|
29
|
Badgers Black
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/07/20
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Bennington Badgers- R/S
|
29
|
20
|
Elkhorn Attack Hot Rods
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/07/20
2:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
BEAST - Schneider
|
24
|
13
|
Tri-Center
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 11/07/20
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Nuggets
|
20
|
22
|
Omaha Lightning Black
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 11/08/20
6:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Evolution
|
11
|
50
|
T-Cardinals
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 11/08/20
8:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
5th Grade WC Hoff
|
38
|
12
|
Evolution
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/14/20
1:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Tri-Center
|
20
|
37
|
5th Grade WC Hoff
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 11/14/20
3:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
5th Grade WC Hoff
|
17
|
16
|
T-Cardinals
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/14/20
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Omaha Lightning Black
|
26
|
23
|
5th Grade WC Preuss
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/14/20
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Nuggets
|
10
|
23
|
The Tribe
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 11/14/20
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Bennington Badgers- R/S
|
34
|
4
|
Evolution
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/14/20
7:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
OSA 5th Black I
|
28
|
21
|
Omaha Lightning Black
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 11/21/20
1:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
T-Cardinals
|
37
|
26
|
The Tribe
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 11/21/20
4:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
BEAST - Schneider
|
39
|
24
|
5th Grade WC Preuss
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 11/21/20
6:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Bluejays
|
37
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack Hot Rods
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 11/21/20
9:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Bennington Badgers- R/S
|
36
|
30
|
Elkhorn Bluejays
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 11/22/20
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 5th Black I
|
8
|
18
|
Badgers Black
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 11/22/20
5:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Omaha Lightning Black
|
26
|
31
|
Elkhorn Bluejays
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 11/22/20
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack Hot Rods
|
34
|
13
|
Nuggets
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 11/22/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
The Tribe
|
16
|
54
|
5th Grade WC Preuss
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 12/05/20
8:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
5th Grade WC Hoff
|
16
|
41
|
Elkhorn Bluejays
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 12/05/20
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Bennington Badgers- R/S
|
32
|
24
|
Omaha Lightning Black
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 12/05/20
3:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
T-Cardinals
|
21
|
33
|
5th Grade WC Preuss
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 12/05/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Attack Hot Rods
|
15
|
23
|
Badgers Black
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 12/06/20
8:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Evolution
|
23
|
21
|
Nuggets
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 12/06/20
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Evolution
|
24
|
20
|
The Tribe
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 12/06/20
11:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
BEAST - Schneider
|
16
|
17
|
OSA 5th Black I
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 12/06/20
1:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
T-Cardinals
|
24
|
21
|
OSA 5th Black I
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 12/06/20
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
5th Grade WC Hoff
|
21
|
36
|
Badgers Black
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 12/12/20
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Nuggets*
|
18
|
22
|
Elkhorn Bluejays*
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 12/12/20
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[4] Badgers Black
|
22
|
16
|
[5] T-Cardinals
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 12/12/20
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[3] 5th Grade WC Preuss
|
18
|
29
|
[6] 5th Grade WC Hoff
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 12/12/20
5:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[2] Elkhorn Bluejays
|
29
|
25
|
[7] BEAST - Schneider
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 12/12/20
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[11] Evolution
|
19
|
14
|
[14] Nuggets
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 12/12/20
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[12] The Tribe
|
16
|
31
|
[13] Tri-Center
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 12/12/20
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[1] Bennington Badgers- R/S
|
33
|
30
|
[8] Elkhorn Attack Hot Rods
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 12/13/20
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[1] Bennington Badgers- R/S
|
25
|
30
|
[4] Badgers Black
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 12/13/20
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
[6] 5th Grade WC Hoff
|
26
|
25
|
[2] Elkhorn Bluejays
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 12/13/20
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[11] Evolution
|
5
|
19
|
[9] OSA 5th Black I
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 12/13/20
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[13] Tri-Center
|
18
|
34
|
[10] Omaha Lightning Black
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 12/19/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[4] Badgers Black
|
26
|
27
|
[6] 5th Grade WC Hoff
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 12/19/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[9] OSA 5th Black I
|
16
|
33
|
[10] Omaha Lightning Black
|
|
|