P5
|
Sat 10/17/20
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Elite (Nadgwick)
|
12
|
31
|
Jr Monarchs Girls 6th Grade Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/17/20
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
MidWest Hornets Mint
|
2
|
48
|
Lady Mustangs 6th Blue
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/17/20
3:00 PM
|
A. CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - NA
|
OSA 6th Platinum II
|
31
|
24
|
St. Albert Saintes
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 10/18/20
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
OSA 6th Gold
|
31
|
17
|
6th Westside Warrior Black
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/24/20
9:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Elite (Nadgwick)
|
19
|
17
|
Jr Monarchs Girls 6th Grade Silver
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 10/24/20
10:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
OSA 6th Platinum II
|
39
|
32
|
Jr Monarchs Girls 6th Grade Gold
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 10/24/20
11:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
MW Lady Cats 6th Black
|
17
|
16
|
Jr Monarchs Girls 6th Grade Silver
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/24/20
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Lady Mustangs 6th Blue
|
5
|
26
|
OSA 6th Gold
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 10/25/20
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
6th Westside Warrior Black
|
11
|
14
|
MW Lady Cats 6th Black
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 10/25/20
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite (Swartz)
|
32
|
17
|
MW Lady Cats 6th Black
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/31/20
10:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Jr Monarchs Girls 6th Grade Silver
|
5
|
18
|
OSA 6th Platinum II
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 10/31/20
11:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Jr Monarchs Girls 6th Grade Gold
|
25
|
14
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 11/01/20
8:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
6th Westside Warrior Black
|
20
|
18
|
Lady Mustangs 6th Blue
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 11/01/20
2:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
St. Albert Saintes
|
27
|
22
|
Elkhorn Elite (Nadgwick)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 11/01/20
5:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
MW Lady Cats 6th Black
|
37
|
2
|
MidWest Hornets Mint
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 11/01/20
7:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
MW Lady Cats 6th Black
|
21
|
16
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 11/07/20
10:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
St. Albert Saintes
|
16
|
41
|
Jr Monarchs Girls 6th Grade Silver
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/07/20
12:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Jr Monarchs Girls 6th Grade Gold
|
44
|
5
|
St. Albert Saintes
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 11/08/20
8:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite (Nadgwick)
|
27
|
29
|
OSA 6th Platinum II
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 11/08/20
10:00 AM
|
A. CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - MAIN 2
|
MidWest Hornets Mint
|
1
|
28
|
6th Westside Warrior Black
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 11/08/20
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Elite (Nadgwick)
|
23
|
15
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 11/08/20
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Lady Mustangs 6th Blue
|
26
|
22
|
MW Lady Cats 6th Black
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 11/08/20
12:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Elite (Swartz)
|
27
|
20
|
OSA 6th Gold
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/14/20
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Jr Monarchs Girls 6th Grade Gold
|
38
|
13
|
MidWest Hornets Mint
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 11/14/20
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Elite (Swartz)
|
40
|
28
|
OSA 6th Platinum II
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 11/14/20
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
MidWest Hornets Mint
|
5
|
34
|
Jr Monarchs Girls 6th Grade Silver
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 11/14/20
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Lady Mustangs 6th Blue
|
18
|
45
|
Elkhorn Elite (Swartz)
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 11/15/20
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
OSA 6th Gold
|
22
|
20
|
St. Albert Saintes
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/21/20
8:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite (Swartz)
|
64
|
16
|
MidWest Hornets Mint
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 11/21/20
10:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Lady Mustangs 6th Blue
|
14
|
17
|
Jr Monarchs Girls 6th Grade Gold
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 11/22/20
9:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
OSA 6th Gold
|
15
|
0
|
MidWest Hornets Mint
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 12/04/20
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
St. Albert Saintes
|
16
|
15
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 12/04/20
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
Jr Monarchs Girls 6th Grade Silver
|
27
|
16
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 12/04/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
6th Westside Warrior Black
|
21
|
17
|
Elkhorn Elite (Nadgwick)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 12/05/20
10:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Jr Monarchs Girls 6th Grade Silver
|
21
|
25
|
6th Westside Warrior Black
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 12/05/20
11:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite (Swartz)
|
28
|
12
|
Jr Monarchs Girls 6th Grade Gold
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 12/05/20
12:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
15
|
29
|
Lady Mustangs 6th Blue
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 12/05/20
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 6th Platinum II
|
17
|
18
|
6th Westside Warrior Black
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 12/05/20
2:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Elite (Swartz)
|
39
|
18
|
St. Albert Saintes
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 12/05/20
9:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Elite (Nadgwick)
|
13
|
25
|
OSA 6th Gold
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 12/06/20
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
14
|
34
|
OSA 6th Platinum II
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 12/13/20
6:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[4] OSA 6th Platinum II
|
26
|
23
|
[5] 6th Westside Warrior Black
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 12/13/20
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[1] Elkhorn Elite (Swartz)
|
26
|
19
|
[8] Lady Mustangs 6th Blue
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 12/13/20
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[3] Jr Monarchs Girls 6th Grade Gold
|
27
|
8
|
[6] MW Lady Cats 6th Black
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 12/13/20
7:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[10] Elkhorn Elite (Nadgwick)
|
32
|
12
|
[11] NE Attack 6th Black
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 12/13/20
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[2] OSA 6th Gold
|
35
|
20
|
[7] Jr Monarchs Girls 6th Grade Silver
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 12/13/20
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[9] St. Albert Saintes
|
22
|
14
|
[12] MidWest Hornets Mint
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 12/20/20
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[3] Jr Monarchs Girls 6th Grade Gold
|
14
|
20
|
[2] OSA 6th Gold
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 12/20/20
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[9] St. Albert Saintes
|
45
|
25
|
[10] Elkhorn Elite (Nadgwick)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 12/20/20
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[1] Elkhorn Elite (Swartz)
|
21
|
19
|
[4] OSA 6th Platinum II
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 12/20/20
11:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[1] Elkhorn Elite (Swartz)
|
30
|
27
|
[2] OSA 6th Gold
|
|
|