P2
|
Sat 10/17/20
8:00 PM
|
A. CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - MAIN 1
|
Express United II
|
31
|
54
|
OSA 8th Gold I
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/18/20
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Crom)
|
48
|
42
|
OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 10/18/20
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
43
|
54
|
OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/25/20
8:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
OSA 8th Gold I
|
52
|
46
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/25/20
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
52
|
28
|
Express United II
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/25/20
10:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Jr TBird 8th Silver
|
47
|
40
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Crom)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 11/01/20
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Jr TBird 8th Silver
|
33
|
45
|
OSA 8th Gold I
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 11/01/20
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
41
|
49
|
Jr TBird 8th Silver
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 11/08/20
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 8th Gold I
|
42
|
41
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Crom)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 11/08/20
9:00 AM
|
A. CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - MAIN 2
|
OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
57
|
50
|
Jr TBird 8th Silver
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 11/08/20
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Crom)
|
47
|
30
|
Express United II
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 11/15/20
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
OSA 8th Gold I
|
42
|
40
|
OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 11/15/20
2:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Jr TBird 8th Silver
|
41
|
47
|
Express United II
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 11/15/20
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
49
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Crom)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 11/22/20
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
52
|
42
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Crom)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/22/20
4:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
OSA 8th Gold I
|
0
|
0
|
Express United II
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 11/22/20
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
56
|
54
|
Jr TBird 8th Silver
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 11/22/20
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
0
|
0
|
Express United II
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 12/05/20
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[3] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Crom)
|
0
|
15
|
[6] Express United II
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 12/06/20
9:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Crom)
|
45
|
40
|
Jr TBird 8th Silver
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 12/06/20
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Express United II
|
42
|
57
|
OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 12/06/20
9:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
33
|
42
|
OSA 8th Gold I
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 12/13/20
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[4] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
50
|
54
|
[5] Jr TBird 8th Silver
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 12/13/20
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[6] Express United II
|
35
|
53
|
[2] OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 12/19/20
11:30 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[5] Jr TBird 8th Silver
|
23
|
55
|
[1] OSA 8th Gold I
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 12/20/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
[1] OSA 8th Gold I
|
45
|
50
|
[2] OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
|
|