P3
|
Sat 10/17/20
3:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Junior SkyHawks 8th Black
|
21
|
38
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/17/20
7:00 PM
|
A. CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - MAIN 2
|
OSA 8th Gold II
|
27
|
34
|
Bellevue Thunder 8th (Emery)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/24/20
8:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
35
|
28
|
OSA 8th Gold II
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/25/20
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
MW Lady Cats 8th Green
|
41
|
19
|
Junior Cougars
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/25/20
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
MW Lady Cats 8th Green
|
21
|
44
|
Junior SkyHawks 8th Black
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 11/01/20
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
8|7th ,?? Ubuntu - Wilkinson
|
10
|
17
|
OSA 8th Gold II
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 11/01/20
1:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Bellevue Thunder 8th (Emery)
|
23
|
29
|
NE Attack 8th Grey
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 11/01/20
1:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Junior SkyHawks 8th Black
|
40
|
19
|
Junior Cougars
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 11/01/20
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Junior Cougars
|
33
|
25
|
8|7th ,?? Ubuntu - Wilkinson
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 11/01/20
4:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
48
|
20
|
Bellevue Thunder 8th (Emery)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 11/01/20
6:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
NE Attack 8th Grey
|
14
|
21
|
MW Lady Cats 8th Green
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 11/08/20
9:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
MW Lady Cats 8th Green
|
33
|
30
|
OSA 8th Gold II
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 11/08/20
11:30 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
MW Lady Cats 8th Green
|
19
|
31
|
8|7th ,?? Ubuntu - Wilkinson
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 11/08/20
1:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Bellevue Thunder 8th (Emery)
|
22
|
32
|
8|7th ,?? Ubuntu - Wilkinson
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 11/08/20
5:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Junior SkyHawks 8th Black
|
31
|
16
|
NE Attack 8th Grey
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/08/20
7:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
NE Attack 8th Grey
|
31
|
12
|
Junior Cougars
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 11/15/20
3:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Junior Cougars
|
14
|
35
|
Bellevue Thunder 8th (Emery)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 11/15/20
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 8th Gold II
|
47
|
45
|
Junior SkyHawks 8th Black
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 11/22/20
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
42
|
10
|
NE Attack 8th Grey
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 11/22/20
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
NE Attack 8th Grey
|
28
|
29
|
OSA 8th Gold II
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 11/22/20
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
MW Lady Cats 8th Green
|
20
|
28
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 12/06/20
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Bellevue Thunder 8th (Emery)
|
22
|
19
|
MW Lady Cats 8th Green
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 12/06/20
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Junior SkyHawks 8th Black
|
30
|
35
|
Bellevue Thunder 8th (Emery)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 12/06/20
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
OSA 8th Gold II
|
33
|
24
|
Junior Cougars
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 12/06/20
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Bellevue Thunder 8th (Emery)
|
33
|
22
|
NE Attack 8th Grey
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 12/06/20
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Junior Cougars
|
15
|
56
|
Midwest Trailblazers
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 12/13/20
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
[3] OSA 8th Gold II
|
26
|
24
|
[6] NE Attack 8th Grey
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 12/13/20
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[2] Bellevue Thunder 8th (Emery)
|
42
|
24
|
[7] Junior Cougars
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 12/13/20
4:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[4] Junior SkyHawks 8th Black
|
25
|
16
|
[5] MW Lady Cats 8th Green
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 12/19/20
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[1] Midwest Trailblazers
|
33
|
20
|
[4] Junior SkyHawks 8th Black
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 12/19/20
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[3] OSA 8th Gold II
|
32
|
38
|
[2] Bellevue Thunder 8th (Emery)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 12/20/20
8:30 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[1] Midwest Trailblazers
|
49
|
33
|
[2] Bellevue Thunder 8th (Emery)
|
|
|