Lacrosse

High School Division One

2020 Fall Lacrosse Classic

Oct 24 - 25, 2020
Little River, SC • North Myrtle Beach, NC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 24, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 3:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 5 Shred Thread Green
6 7 Cape Fear Shamrocks 2021/22
P10 3:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 8 Red Devil Red
8 10 Team Carolina 2021/22
P23 3:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 4 Sweetlax Loggerheads 2021/22
2 4 NCF Triad Elite 2021/22
P11 4:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 2 Bucktown 2021/22 Blue
8 7 Sled Dogs
P12 4:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 5 Victory White
3 11 Atlanta Empire 2021
P5 5:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 8 Cape Fear Shamrocks 2021/22
6 10 Team Carolina 2021/22
P6 6:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 6 Sweetlax Loggerheads 2021/22
7 6 Red Devil Red
P7 6:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 5 Sled Dogs
8 7 Atlanta Empire 2021
P8 6:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 8 NCF Triad Elite 2021/22
9 3 Victory White
P22 6:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 7 Bucktown 2021/22 Blue
13 2 Shred Thread Green
P1 8:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 8 Team Carolina 2021/22
6 5 Sweetlax Loggerheads 2021/22
OT
P2 8:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 7 Shred Thread Green
6 9 Red Devil Red
P3 8:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 5 Atlanta Empire 2021
6 7 NCF Triad Elite 2021/22
P4 8:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 6 Bucktown 2021/22 Blue
9 2 Victory White
P21 8:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 1 Cape Fear Shamrocks 2021/22
8 12 Sled Dogs
Sunday, October 25, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 12:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 4 NCF Triad Elite 2021/22
8 12 Sled Dogs
P13 1:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 4 Cape Fear Shamrocks 2021/22
8 9 Red Devil Red
P14 1:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 5 Shred Thread Green
4 6 Sweetlax Loggerheads 2021/22
P18 1:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 8 Team Carolina 2021/22
13 3 Victory White
P20 1:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 3 Atlanta Empire 2021
3 9 Bucktown 2021/22 Blue
B1 3:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 5 [4] NCF Triad Elite 2021/22
4 5 [5] Sweetlax Loggerheads 2021/22
B2 3:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 7 [3] Sled Dogs
12 5 [6] Red Devil Red
B7 3:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 6 [7] Atlanta Empire 2021
5 6 [8] Cape Fear Shamrocks 2021/22
B8 3:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 8 [9] Shred Thread Green
2 2 [10] Victory White
OT
B3 4:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 5 [5] Sweetlax Loggerheads 2021/22
4 14 [1] Bucktown 2021/22 Blue
B4 4:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 7 [3] Sled Dogs
7 11 [2] Team Carolina 2021/22
B5 5:00 PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 6 [1] Bucktown 2021/22 Blue
8 7 [2] Team Carolina 2021/22

Bracket

[1] Bucktown 2021/22 Blue
High School Division One Champion
[4] NCF Triad Elite 2021/22 - 4
B1 - Sun 10/25 3:00PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 5
[5] Sweetlax Loggerheads 2021/22 - 5
[5] Sweetlax Loggerheads 2021/22 - 4
B3 - Sun 10/25 4:00PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 5
[1] Bucktown 2021/22 Blue - 14
[1] Bucktown 2021/22 Blue - 8
B5 - Sun 10/25 5:00PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 6
[2] Team Carolina 2021/22 - 7
[7] Atlanta Empire 2021 - 5
B7 - Sun 10/25 3:00PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 6
[8] Cape Fear Shamrocks 2021/22 - 6
[3] Sled Dogs - 7
B4 - Sun 10/25 4:00PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 7
[2] Team Carolina 2021/22 - 11
[3] Sled Dogs - 12
B2 - Sun 10/25 3:00PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 7
[6] Red Devil Red - 5
[9] Shred Thread Green - 2
B8 - Sun 10/25 3:00PM North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex - Field 8
[10] Victory White - 2