Basketball

Boys - 10th

Zero Gravity Local Fall Fest

Oct 16 - 18, 2020
NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Copper
Team W L
Ruby
Team W L

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, October 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 8:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 3 Cobras
43 28 NE Playmakers - Swirka
P18 8:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 One Dream - Denton
66 65 Mass Elite - Wick
P19 8:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 One Dream - Defosses
64 63 Mass Rivals - Matt
P25 8:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 2 Mass Elite - Jordan
36 38 Spartans Gold - Cyr
P26 8:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 3 Worcester Sting
37 20 Mass Elite - Doherty
P27 8:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 1 NE Storm - Patno
50 45 Elevation - Johnson
P48 9:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 3 NE Playmakers - Swirka
37 57 One Dream - Denton
P49 9:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 Cobras
68 60 One Dream - Defosses
P50 9:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 Mass Elite - Wick
61 64 Mass Rivals - Matt
P56 9:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 1 Elevation - Johnson
41 46 Worcester Sting
P57 9:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 3 Mass Elite - Jordan
30 52 NE Storm - Patno
P58 9:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 2 Mass Elite - Doherty
42 21 Spartans Gold - Cyr
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P51 11:50 AM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 Hoop Squad
47 57 Middlesex Magic - Lambros
P52 11:50 AM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 MPC 2 - Henry
38 52 Dana Barros - Travis
P20 12:50 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 MPC 2 - Henry
67 54 Hoop Squad
P21 12:50 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Middlesex Magic - Lambros
42 41 Dana Barros - Travis
P30 2:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 3 Mass Mavericks - Dicruttalo
47 23 EPBA
P31 2:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 B2L Black - Morris
90 33 Supernova - Jordan
P45 2:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 MPC 1 - Henry
29 68 Middlesex Magic - Alex
P46 2:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 Middlesex Magic - Crotty
64 45 Rise Above - Carter
P47 2:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 3 HST I - Ricky
40 70 NSSA 2023 - MC
P14 3:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 Middlesex Magic - Crotty
72 45 MPC 1 - Henry
P15 3:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Middlesex Magic - Alex
44 43 HST I - Ricky
P16 3:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 3 Rise Above - Carter
52 48 NSSA 2023 - MC
P63 3:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 Mass Mavericks - Dicruttalo
46 66 B2L Black - Morris
P64 3:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 3 EPBA
18 32 Supernova - Jordan
P3 4:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
47 66 NE Storm - Vitulli
P4 4:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 3 B2L Platinum - Morris
73 21 EPBA White
P34 5:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 3 NE Storm - Vitulli
44 40 B2L Platinum - Morris
P35 5:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
62 30 EPBA White
P1 8:30 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 Boston Bobcats - Demetrious
57 40 Mass Elite - Trainor
P1 8:30 PM The Sports Barn - Court 3 Elevation - Billings
30 57 NE Blizz - Fraioli
P2 8:30 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 3 NE Storm Black - Doherty
46 55 HST II - Ricky
P2 8:30 PM The Sports Barn - Court 4 Boston Warriors - Kevin
29 52 MCW Starz - Tony
P5 8:30 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 Metro West Swarm - Marcus
32 42 HCBC Havoc - Fraioli/Cosquete
P6 8:30 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 Boxers Basketball - Ant
0 20 B2L Silver - Bhuiya
P10 8:30 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 Meerkat White
38 53 NSSA Elite - MC
P11 8:30 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 ASA - Felipe
30 54 NSSA Blue - Temi/Lewis
P3 9:30 PM The Sports Barn - Court 3 MCW Starz - Tony
46 29 Elevation - Billings
P4 9:30 PM The Sports Barn - Court 4 NE Blizz - Fraioli
64 56 Boston Warriors - Kevin
P32 9:30 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 Mass Elite - Trainor
26 56 NE Storm Black - Doherty
P33 9:30 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 3 Boston Bobcats - Demetrious
38 29 HST II - Ricky
P36 9:30 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 HCBC Havoc - Fraioli/Cosquete
20 0 Boxers Basketball - Ant
P37 9:30 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 Metro West Swarm - Marcus
33 40 B2L Silver - Bhuiya
P41 9:30 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 NSSA Elite - MC
64 35 ASA - Felipe
P42 9:30 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 Meerkat White
51 64 NSSA Blue - Temi/Lewis
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 7:30 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 CMASS Lions
55 63 Middlesex Magic - Wilder
P13 7:30 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 NSSA 2023 - MC SUNDAY
53 55 TNE SEMA - Alves
P43 8:30 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 Middlesex Magic - Wilder
72 42 NSSA 2023 - MC SUNDAY
P44 8:30 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 CMASS Lions
60 67 TNE SEMA - Alves
P22 11:50 AM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Meerkat Grey
50 42 Boston Warriors - Dan
P23 11:50 AM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 NE Storm Grey - Doherty
54 53 Mass Elite - Deluca
P24 11:50 AM Plaistow YMCA - Court 3 Boston Warriors - Jose
43 27 Warriors
P3 12:50 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 1 NE Playmakers Blue - Davis
52 61 Rise Above - Murphy
P4 12:50 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 2 Cap City Red - Duffy
51 62 Team Saints
P53 12:50 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Boston Warriors - Dan
66 37 NE Storm Grey - Doherty
P54 12:50 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 3 Meerkat Grey
47 55 Boston Warriors - Jose
P55 12:50 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 Mass Elite - Deluca
41 39 Warriors
P1 1:50 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 2 Rise Above - Murphy
66 52 Cap City Red - Duffy
P2 1:50 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 1 Team Saints
64 29 NE Playmakers Blue - Davis

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division