Basketball

Boys - 4th

Zero Gravity Local Fall Fest

Oct 16 - 18, 2020
NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 11:50 AM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 4 Boston Warriors - Sherman
Supernova - Fitzsimmons
P2 11:50 AM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 3 Rise Above - McCabe
Supernova - Stinchfield
P3 11:50 AM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 5 Boston Bobcats - Terrell
24 19 Metro West Swarm - Colleen
P11 12:50 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 3 Supernova - Fitzsimmons
3 32 Rise Above - McCabe
P12 12:50 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 4 Boston Warriors - Sherman
16 20 Boston Bobcats - Terrell
P13 12:50 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 5 Supernova - Stinchfield
10 36 Metro West Swarm - Colleen
P4 1:40 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1 Cap City Red - Dunker
20 18 Middlesex Magic - Huse
P5 1:40 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3 Mass Rivals White - John
23 43 Bay State Jaguars - Flaherty
P6 1:40 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2 RI Swarm - Diggs
24 35 Derry Spartans - Bourdon
P19 2:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 3 Mass Elite - Conroy SUNDAY
26 11 Boston Warriors - Vic
P20 2:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 4 RI Magic - Pierpaoli
29 18 ASA 3rd - Moses
P14 2:40 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3 Middlesex Magic - Huse
34 28 Mass Rivals White - John
P15 2:40 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2 Cap City Red - Dunker
13 15 RI Swarm - Diggs
P16 2:40 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1 Bay State Jaguars - Flaherty
26 32 Derry Spartans - Bourdon
P9 3:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 3 RI Magic - Pierpaoli
12 31 Mass Elite - Conroy SUNDAY
P10 3:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 4 Boston Warriors - Vic
29 30 ASA 3rd - Moses
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 2:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 Elevation 3 - Kilpatrick
14 24 NE Playmakers 3rd - Latimer
P18 2:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 Elevation - Magnuson
40 10 Dana Barros Gladiators 3rd - Eric
P21 3:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 Elevation - Magnuson
26 1 NE Playmakers 3rd - Latimer
P22 3:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 Elevation 3 - Kilpatrick
21 40 Dana Barros Gladiators 3rd - Eric

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division