Basketball

Boys - 6th

Zero Gravity Local Fall Fest

Oct 16 - 18, 2020
NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, October 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 4:00 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 4 Middlesex Magic Blue - Hurley
27 39 Team Arsenal Black
P17 4:00 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 5 Suenos Basketball
9 40 NH Elite - Samataro
P33 5:00 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 5 Team Arsenal Black
42 12 Suenos Basketball
P34 5:00 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 4 Middlesex Magic Blue - Hurley
35 36 NH Elite - Samataro
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 7:30 AM The Sports Barn - Court 2 Mass Rivals White - Scott
26 38 Middlesex Magic - Huse
P13 7:30 AM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Supernova - Plant
15 46 NE Storm - Jaycob
P29 8:30 AM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Middlesex Magic - Huse
47 17 Supernova - Plant
P30 8:30 AM The Sports Barn - Court 2 Mass Rivals White - Scott
14 36 NE Storm - Jaycob
P7 3:50 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2 Elevation - Sweet
14 35 TNE Boston
P8 3:50 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1 Team Arsenal Green
15 39 NSSA 2027 - Keith
P9 3:50 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3 Boston Bobcats - Demetrious
29 38 Boston Warriors - Chib
P27 4:10 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Mass Elite - Apisa SUNDAY
19 15 NSSA - Cooper/Julie
P28 4:10 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 Green Wave - Augusta
20 12 Middlesex Magic White - Hurley
P24 4:50 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3 TNE Boston
48 25 Team Arsenal Green
P25 4:50 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2 Elevation - Sweet
20 34 Boston Bobcats - Demetrious
P26 4:50 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1 NSSA 2027 - Keith
57 32 Boston Warriors - Chib
P10 5:10 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 Green Wave - Augusta
37 29 Mass Elite - Apisa SUNDAY
P11 5:10 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 NSSA - Cooper/Julie
26 25 Middlesex Magic White - Hurley
P21 6:20 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 NE Storm - Filteau
30 29 Mass Rivals Blue - Dunn
P22 6:20 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 Meerkat
21 41 BDS
P23 6:20 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 3 Elevation - Kruse
0 0 B2L Black - Axel
P4 7:20 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 Meerkat
27 50 NE Storm - Filteau
P5 7:20 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 Mass Rivals Blue - Dunn
0 0 Elevation - Kruse
P6 7:20 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 BDS
32 17 B2L Black - Axel
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 12:50 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2 Mass Elite - Apisa
10 33 Mass Attack - Carter
P2 12:50 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3 Boston Warriors - Cupid
36 18 Boston Bobcats - Tyson
P3 12:50 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1 NE Playmakers - Mala
13 41 NSSA 2027 - Keith SUNDAY
P18 1:50 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2 Mass Attack - Carter
41 40 Boston Warriors - Cupid
P19 1:50 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1 Mass Elite - Apisa
30 29 NE Playmakers - Mala
P20 1:50 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3 Boston Bobcats - Tyson
19 39 NSSA 2027 - Keith SUNDAY
P31 3:00 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 2 NE Storm - McClure
40 42 Rise Above - Schlakman/Zarges
P32 3:00 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 1 Mass Rival Red - Willis
29 36 TNE North - DJ
P14 4:00 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 1 Mass Rival Red - Willis
36 38 NE Storm - McClure
P15 4:00 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 2 Rise Above - Schlakman/Zarges
40 48 TNE North - DJ

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division