P16
|
Fri 10/16/20
4:00 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic Blue - Hurley
|
27
|
39
|
Team Arsenal Black
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 10/16/20
4:00 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 5
|
Suenos Basketball
|
9
|
40
|
NH Elite - Samataro
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 10/16/20
5:00 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 5
|
Team Arsenal Black
|
42
|
12
|
Suenos Basketball
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 10/16/20
5:00 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic Blue - Hurley
|
35
|
36
|
NH Elite - Samataro
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/17/20
7:30 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
Mass Rivals White - Scott
|
26
|
38
|
Middlesex Magic - Huse
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/17/20
7:30 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 1
|
Supernova - Plant
|
15
|
46
|
NE Storm - Jaycob
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 10/17/20
8:30 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Huse
|
47
|
17
|
Supernova - Plant
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 10/17/20
8:30 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
Mass Rivals White - Scott
|
14
|
36
|
NE Storm - Jaycob
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/17/20
3:50 PM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2
|
Elevation - Sweet
|
14
|
35
|
TNE Boston
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/17/20
3:50 PM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1
|
Team Arsenal Green
|
15
|
39
|
NSSA 2027 - Keith
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/17/20
3:50 PM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3
|
Boston Bobcats - Demetrious
|
29
|
38
|
Boston Warriors - Chib
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 10/17/20
4:10 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 1
|
Mass Elite - Apisa SUNDAY
|
19
|
15
|
NSSA - Cooper/Julie
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 10/17/20
4:10 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
Green Wave - Augusta
|
20
|
12
|
Middlesex Magic White - Hurley
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 10/17/20
4:50 PM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3
|
TNE Boston
|
48
|
25
|
Team Arsenal Green
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 10/17/20
4:50 PM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2
|
Elevation - Sweet
|
20
|
34
|
Boston Bobcats - Demetrious
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 10/17/20
4:50 PM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1
|
NSSA 2027 - Keith
|
57
|
32
|
Boston Warriors - Chib
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/17/20
5:10 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
Green Wave - Augusta
|
37
|
29
|
Mass Elite - Apisa SUNDAY
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/17/20
5:10 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 1
|
NSSA - Cooper/Julie
|
26
|
25
|
Middlesex Magic White - Hurley
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 10/17/20
6:20 PM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 4
|
NE Storm - Filteau
|
30
|
29
|
Mass Rivals Blue - Dunn
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 10/17/20
6:20 PM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Meerkat
|
21
|
41
|
BDS
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 10/17/20
6:20 PM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Elevation - Kruse
|
0
|
0
|
B2L Black - Axel
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/17/20
7:20 PM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Meerkat
|
27
|
50
|
NE Storm - Filteau
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/17/20
7:20 PM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Mass Rivals Blue - Dunn
|
0
|
0
|
Elevation - Kruse
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/17/20
7:20 PM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 5
|
BDS
|
32
|
17
|
B2L Black - Axel
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/18/20
12:50 PM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2
|
Mass Elite - Apisa
|
10
|
33
|
Mass Attack - Carter
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 10/18/20
12:50 PM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3
|
Boston Warriors - Cupid
|
36
|
18
|
Boston Bobcats - Tyson
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 10/18/20
12:50 PM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1
|
NE Playmakers - Mala
|
13
|
41
|
NSSA 2027 - Keith SUNDAY
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 10/18/20
1:50 PM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2
|
Mass Attack - Carter
|
41
|
40
|
Boston Warriors - Cupid
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 10/18/20
1:50 PM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1
|
Mass Elite - Apisa
|
30
|
29
|
NE Playmakers - Mala
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 10/18/20
1:50 PM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3
|
Boston Bobcats - Tyson
|
19
|
39
|
NSSA 2027 - Keith SUNDAY
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 10/18/20
3:00 PM
|
Concord Christian Academy - Court 2
|
NE Storm - McClure
|
40
|
42
|
Rise Above - Schlakman/Zarges
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 10/18/20
3:00 PM
|
Concord Christian Academy - Court 1
|
Mass Rival Red - Willis
|
29
|
36
|
TNE North - DJ
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 10/18/20
4:00 PM
|
Concord Christian Academy - Court 1
|
Mass Rival Red - Willis
|
36
|
38
|
NE Storm - McClure
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 10/18/20
4:00 PM
|
Concord Christian Academy - Court 2
|
Rise Above - Schlakman/Zarges
|
40
|
48
|
TNE North - DJ
|
|
|