P22
|
Fri 10/16/20
4:00 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 1
|
Mass Elite - Apisa
|
32
|
24
|
NE Playmakers - Avelino
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 10/16/20
4:00 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 2
|
Mass Elite - Morse
|
33
|
30
|
Middlesex Magic - McDonald
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 10/16/20
4:00 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 3
|
NE Storm - Dorman
|
21
|
18
|
NH Elite - Silver
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 10/16/20
5:00 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 3
|
Mass Elite - Morse
|
50
|
13
|
NE Playmakers - Avelino
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 10/16/20
5:00 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 2
|
Mass Elite - Apisa
|
39
|
31
|
NE Storm - Dorman
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 10/16/20
5:00 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - McDonald
|
50
|
18
|
NH Elite - Silver
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 10/16/20
6:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 3
|
CMASS Lions - Pantojas
|
31
|
42
|
NH Elite - O'Loughlin
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 10/16/20
6:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 2
|
Spartans Select - Coates
|
36
|
21
|
Mass Elite - Brewer
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 10/16/20
6:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 1
|
Suenos Basketball
|
51
|
53
|
Mass Rivals - Berry
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 10/16/20
7:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 3
|
NH Elite - O'Loughlin
|
25
|
47
|
Spartans Select - Coates
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 10/16/20
7:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 2
|
CMASS Lions - Pantojas
|
32
|
43
|
Suenos Basketball
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 10/16/20
7:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 1
|
Mass Elite - Brewer
|
54
|
40
|
Mass Rivals - Berry
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 10/17/20
9:40 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
TNE RI - Ladi
|
55
|
19
|
Derry Spartans Select - Marvin
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 10/17/20
9:40 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 1
|
BCRI - Cabrera
|
59
|
58
|
Dana Barros Gladiators - Dana
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 10/17/20
10:40 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
BCRI - Cabrera
|
25
|
70
|
TNE RI - Ladi
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/17/20
10:40 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 1
|
Derry Spartans Select - Marvin
|
43
|
70
|
Dana Barros Gladiators - Dana
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/17/20
11:50 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 1
|
Elevation - Sweet
|
30
|
31
|
B2L Black - Brenton
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/17/20
11:50 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
Boxers Basketball - Small
|
34
|
23
|
Mass Attack - Schweizer
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 10/17/20
11:50 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 4
|
Rise Above - Joseph
|
21
|
60
|
Flint Tropics
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 10/17/20
11:50 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 3
|
Boston Warriors - Chib
|
24
|
43
|
NSSA Blue - Josh
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 10/17/20
11:50 AM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Mass Elite - Polli SUNDAY
|
43
|
20
|
ASA - Akeem
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 10/17/20
11:50 AM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 1
|
B2L Platinum1 - Morris
|
49
|
43
|
HST Black - Jazz
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/17/20
12:50 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 3
|
Boston Warriors - Chib
|
45
|
46
|
Rise Above - Joseph
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/17/20
12:50 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 4
|
Flint Tropics
|
42
|
20
|
NSSA Blue - Josh
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/17/20
12:50 PM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 3
|
B2L Platinum1 - Morris
|
36
|
28
|
Mass Elite - Polli SUNDAY
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/17/20
12:50 PM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ASA - Akeem
|
23
|
39
|
HST Black - Jazz
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 10/17/20
12:50 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 1
|
B2L Black - Brenton
|
21
|
28
|
Boxers Basketball - Small
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 10/17/20
12:50 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
Elevation - Sweet
|
23
|
49
|
Mass Attack - Schweizer
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 10/18/20
8:30 AM
|
Concord Christian Academy - Court 1
|
NSSA 2026 - Keith SUNDAY
|
26
|
49
|
NE Storm - Zorbas
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 10/18/20
8:30 AM
|
Concord Christian Academy - Court 2
|
NE Storm Coffey
|
53
|
52
|
Middlesex Magic - Carlson
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 10/18/20
9:30 AM
|
Concord Christian Academy - Court 1
|
NE Storm Coffey
|
41
|
39
|
NSSA 2026 - Keith SUNDAY
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 10/18/20
9:30 AM
|
Concord Christian Academy - Court 2
|
NE Storm - Zorbas
|
63
|
25
|
Middlesex Magic - Carlson
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 10/18/20
10:40 AM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1
|
NSSA - Colin
|
34
|
33
|
Boston Bobcats - Matt
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 10/18/20
10:40 AM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2
|
B2L Black - Andrews
|
40
|
39
|
Rise Above - Foley
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 10/18/20
10:40 AM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3
|
Boston Warriors - Bruce
|
35
|
42
|
NSSA Blue - Josh SUNDAY
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 10/18/20
11:40 AM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1
|
Boston Bobcats - Matt
|
52
|
35
|
B2L Black - Andrews
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 10/18/20
11:40 AM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2
|
NSSA - Colin
|
43
|
37
|
Boston Warriors - Bruce
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 10/18/20
11:40 AM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3
|
Rise Above - Foley
|
39
|
24
|
NSSA Blue - Josh SUNDAY
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/18/20
2:00 PM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Team Arsenal
|
40
|
27
|
ASA - Felipe
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 10/18/20
2:00 PM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Boccelli
|
44
|
43
|
MPC - Pearlstein
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 10/18/20
3:00 PM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 5
|
ASA - Felipe
|
18
|
36
|
Middlesex Magic - Boccelli
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 10/18/20
3:00 PM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Team Arsenal
|
45
|
37
|
MPC - Pearlstein
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 10/18/20
5:10 PM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3
|
Metro West Swarm - Marcus
|
24
|
64
|
Boston Bobcats - Tyson
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 10/18/20
5:10 PM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2
|
NE Storm - Steffanides
|
47
|
12
|
Meerkat
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 10/18/20
5:10 PM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1
|
Mass Elite - Polli
|
33
|
56
|
Devils
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/18/20
6:10 PM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2
|
NE Storm - Steffanides
|
65
|
32
|
Metro West Swarm - Marcus
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 10/18/20
6:10 PM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3
|
Boston Bobcats - Tyson
|
39
|
38
|
Mass Elite - Polli
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 10/18/20
6:10 PM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1
|
Meerkat
|
17
|
54
|
Devils
|
|
|