P39
|
Fri 10/16/20
6:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 3
|
Derry Spartans - Bourdon
|
8
|
73
|
Mass Elite - Foustoukas
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 10/16/20
6:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 4
|
Suenos Basketball
|
48
|
28
|
Spartans Select - Hoffmaster
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 10/16/20
6:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 5
|
NE Storm White - Filteau
|
25
|
24
|
Mass Elite - Liebold
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 10/16/20
6:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 4
|
NE Playmakers - Avelino
|
33
|
47
|
Mass Rivals White - John
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 10/16/20
7:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 3
|
Suenos Basketball
|
56
|
17
|
Derry Spartans - Bourdon
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 10/16/20
7:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 4
|
Mass Elite - Foustoukas
|
44
|
31
|
Spartans Select - Hoffmaster
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 10/16/20
7:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 5
|
NE Playmakers - Avelino
|
25
|
31
|
NE Storm White - Filteau
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 10/16/20
7:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 4
|
Mass Elite - Liebold
|
43
|
46
|
Mass Rivals White - John
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/17/20
8:30 AM
|
Concord Christian Academy - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Powell
|
54
|
34
|
NE Playmakers - Mala
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/17/20
8:30 AM
|
Concord Christian Academy - Court 2
|
NSSA Elite - Glen
|
38
|
42
|
Boston Warriors Blue - Kenny
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 10/17/20
9:30 AM
|
Concord Christian Academy - Court 2
|
NE Playmakers - Mala
|
52
|
34
|
NSSA Elite - Glen
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 10/17/20
9:30 AM
|
Concord Christian Academy - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Powell
|
59
|
54
|
Boston Warriors Blue - Kenny
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/17/20
9:40 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 4
|
Mass Elite - Jordan
|
21
|
42
|
Dana Barros Gladiators - Conner
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/17/20
9:40 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 3
|
NE Storm - Jaycob Silver
|
53
|
51
|
Boston Bobcats - Kenny
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/17/20
9:40 AM
|
Plaistow YMCA - Court 2
|
Dana Barros - Travis
|
49
|
52
|
NE Storm Gauntlet 2026 - Vitulli
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/17/20
9:40 AM
|
Plaistow YMCA - Court 1
|
TNE RI - Ev
|
16
|
58
|
Boston Bobcats 2026 - Freddie
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 10/17/20
10:40 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 4
|
Dana Barros Gladiators - Conner
|
36
|
58
|
NE Storm - Jaycob Silver
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 10/17/20
10:40 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 3
|
Mass Elite - Jordan
|
47
|
54
|
Boston Bobcats - Kenny
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 10/17/20
10:40 AM
|
Plaistow YMCA - Court 1
|
NE Storm Gauntlet 2026 - Vitulli
|
63
|
37
|
TNE RI - Ev
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 10/17/20
10:40 AM
|
Plaistow YMCA - Court 2
|
Dana Barros - Travis
|
42
|
33
|
Boston Bobcats 2026 - Freddie
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/17/20
4:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 3
|
Metro West Swarm - Marcus
|
16
|
49
|
Dana Barros Gladiators - Oliver
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/17/20
4:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 1
|
ASA - Moses
|
44
|
31
|
Team Saints Blue
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/17/20
4:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 2
|
GT Elite - Larussi
|
35
|
31
|
MTED Regional
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 10/17/20
4:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 4
|
NSSA White - Glen
|
29
|
49
|
NE Storm - Jaycob Grey
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 10/17/20
4:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 5
|
Boston Warriors Brown - Kenny
|
32
|
30
|
NSSA Blue - Andre/Jarell
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/17/20
5:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 4
|
Boston Warriors Brown - Kenny
|
36
|
39
|
NSSA White - Glen
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 10/17/20
5:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 5
|
NE Storm - Jaycob Grey
|
55
|
54
|
NSSA Blue - Andre/Jarell
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 10/17/20
5:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 3
|
Dana Barros Gladiators - Oliver
|
42
|
24
|
ASA - Moses
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 10/17/20
5:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 2
|
Metro West Swarm - Marcus
|
27
|
36
|
GT Elite - Larussi
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 10/17/20
5:10 PM
|
The Rim Sportsplex - Court 1
|
Team Saints Blue
|
21
|
60
|
MTED Regional
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 10/18/20
7:30 AM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Boston Warriors - Dan
|
30
|
52
|
Cap City Red - Craigue
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 10/18/20
7:30 AM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 2
|
MTED - National
|
69
|
46
|
NSSA Elite - Tommy
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 10/18/20
8:30 AM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1
|
B2L Black - Andrews
|
21
|
46
|
Rise Above - Barge
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 10/18/20
8:30 AM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2
|
Mass Elite - Doherty
|
49
|
53
|
Meerkat
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 10/18/20
8:30 AM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Preziosi
|
40
|
45
|
TNE Boston - One Love
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 10/18/20
8:30 AM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Cap City Red - Craigue
|
34
|
58
|
MTED - National
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 10/18/20
8:30 AM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 2
|
NSSA Elite - Tommy
|
54
|
30
|
Boston Warriors - Dan
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/18/20
9:30 AM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1
|
Mass Elite - Doherty
|
25
|
39
|
B2L Black - Andrews
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/18/20
9:30 AM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2
|
Rise Above - Barge
|
54
|
42
|
Middlesex Magic - Preziosi
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/18/20
9:30 AM
|
Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3
|
Meerkat
|
39
|
54
|
TNE Boston - One Love
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 10/18/20
11:50 AM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Suenos Basketball
|
59
|
37
|
Mass Rivals Red - Miguel
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 10/18/20
11:50 AM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Mass Elite - Polli
|
43
|
40
|
HCBC Havoc - Anniballi
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 10/18/20
12:50 PM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Mass Elite - Polli
|
47
|
39
|
Mass Rivals Red - Miguel
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 10/18/20
12:50 PM
|
New England Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Suenos Basketball
|
59
|
37
|
HCBC Havoc - Anniballi
|
|
|