Basketball

Boys - 9th

Zero Gravity Local Fall Fest

Oct 16 - 18, 2020
NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, October 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 6:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 One Dream - Denton
31 60 NE Storm - Ali
P15 6:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 MV Rivals - Miguel
71 53 NE Storm Black - Morales
P35 7:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 NE Storm - Ali
68 71 MV Rivals - Miguel
P36 7:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 One Dream - Denton
57 43 NE Storm Black - Morales
P20 8:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 Team Arsenal Green
26 41 NE Storm White - Morales
P21 8:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 Mass Elite - Gillette
52 32 NE Storm - Maiella
P41 9:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 NE Storm White - Morales
52 47 Mass Elite - Gillette
P42 9:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 Team Arsenal Green
47 54 NE Storm - Maiella
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 7:30 AM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 1 CMASS Lions - Pantojas
66 72 Middlesex Magic - Alex
P6 7:30 AM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 2 Boston Bobcats - Terrell
59 37 Haverhill Hoops
P26 8:30 AM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 2 Middlesex Magic - Alex
52 54 Boston Bobcats - Terrell
P27 8:30 AM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 1 CMASS Lions - Pantojas
67 45 Haverhill Hoops
P1 2:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 ATP Elite
48 76 HST - Jazz
P2 2:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 Mass Saints - Surprenant
49 52 BCRI - Cabrera
P22 3:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 HST - Jazz
55 49 Mass Saints - Surprenant
P23 3:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 ATP Elite
69 75 BCRI - Cabrera
P1 6:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 1 Mass Rivals White - Ted
74 21 Cap City Red - Floras
P2 6:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 2 Middlesex Magic - Macomber
36 39 Mass Saints - Gallant
P3 6:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 3 Supernova Grey - Keelan
22 43 Rise Above - Perron
P37 6:20 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 NSSA 2024 - Andre/Jarell
62 22 Boston Bobcats - David
P38 6:20 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Dexter's Towing
74 32 Boston Warriors - Kevin
P4 7:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 3 Rise Above - Perron
21 66 Mass Rivals White - Ted
P5 7:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 2 Mass Saints - Gallant
53 34 Supernova Grey - Keelan
P6 7:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 1 Cap City Red - Floras
30 62 Middlesex Magic - Macomber
P16 7:20 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 Dexter's Towing
33 64 NSSA 2024 - Andre/Jarell
P17 7:20 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Boston Bobcats - David
51 26 Boston Warriors - Kevin
P18 7:20 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 1 MTED - Dolan
20 56 Mass Rivals Red - Miguel
P19 7:20 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 2 NSSA - Matt Barboza
53 38 Mass Elite - Braham
P39 8:20 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 2 Mass Rivals Red - Miguel
48 44 NSSA - Matt Barboza
P40 8:20 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 1 MTED - Dolan
48 53 Mass Elite - Braham
P1 8:30 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 5 Mass Elite - Neal
55 41 Boston Warriors - Greg/Drew
P2 8:30 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 4 NSSA - Jay
37 41 Mass Elite - Deluca
P3 8:30 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 3 Team Saints Blue
32 53 Supernova White - Keelan
P4 9:30 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 3 Supernova White - Keelan
33 56 Mass Elite - Neal
P5 9:30 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 4 Mass Elite - Deluca
16 34 Team Saints Blue
P6 9:30 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 5 Boston Warriors - Greg/Drew
35 36 NSSA - Jay
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 2:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Middlesex Magic - Wilder
41 28 Boston Warriors - Al
P8 2:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 Cobras
48 58 TNE North - Tommy
P9 2:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 3 Mass Rivals Blue - Ted
47 39 Team Arsenal Black
P28 3:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 Boston Warriors - Al
52 44 Cobras
P29 3:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Middlesex Magic - Wilder
54 47 Mass Rivals Blue - Ted
P30 3:00 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 3 TNE North - Tommy
44 26 Team Arsenal Black

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division