Basketball

Boys - Var

Zero Gravity Local Fall Fest

Oct 16 - 18, 2020
NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Bronze
Team W L
Copper
Team W L

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, October 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 8:10 PM The Sports Barn - Court 4 Mass Rivals White - Mark
55 63 Willow Street Ballers
P21 8:10 PM The Sports Barn - Court 3 Mass Elite - Brewer
38 28 Elevation - Oakleaf
P22 8:10 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 NH Elite - Samataro
35 44 Mass Rivals Blue - Mark
P23 8:10 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 Mass Elite - Braham
30 46 HCBC Havoc - Fraioli/Cosquete
P28 8:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 4 Middlesex Magic - Robinson
64 52 Mass Elite - Morse
P29 8:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 5 Maine Renegades - Simonds
48 49 Mass Elite - Polli
P49 9:10 PM The Sports Barn - Court 3 Willow Street Ballers
36 43 Mass Elite - Brewer
P50 9:10 PM The Sports Barn - Court 4 Mass Rivals White - Mark
33 26 Elevation - Oakleaf
P51 9:10 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Mass Rivals Blue - Mark
63 41 Mass Elite - Braham
P52 9:10 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 NH Elite - Samataro
29 62 HCBC Havoc - Fraioli/Cosquete
P57 9:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 4 Mass Elite - Morse
48 49 Maine Renegades - Simonds
P58 9:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 5 Middlesex Magic - Robinson
55 48 Mass Elite - Polli
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 7:30 AM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 Meerkat
70 53 NE Storm - Roderick
P5 7:30 AM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 B2L - Bhuiya
0 20 NSSA White - Eric/Fotakis
P33 8:30 AM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 NE Storm - Roderick
20 0 B2L - Bhuiya
P34 8:30 AM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 Meerkat
60 45 NSSA White - Eric/Fotakis
P15 4:10 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 3 HST - Ricky
47 55 Rise Above - Carter
P16 4:10 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Mass Elite - Brewer SUNDAY
44 61 Middlesex Magic - Crotty
P17 4:10 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 Middlesex Magic - Lambros
59 40 Bay State Jaguars - Mullin
P44 5:10 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Rise Above - Carter
63 52 Mass Elite - Brewer SUNDAY
P45 5:10 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 3 HST - Ricky
45 59 Middlesex Magic - Lambros
P46 5:10 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 Middlesex Magic - Crotty
78 81 Bay State Jaguars - Mullin
P40 6:20 PM The Sports Barn - Court 3 Boston Warriors Blue - Bruce
37 58 Elevation - Cawley
P41 6:20 PM The Sports Barn - Court 4 Boston Warriors - Greg
40 62 Cobras
P55 6:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 4 Rise Above - Busacca
60 50 MPC 1 - Adams
P56 6:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 5 NE Storm - White
56 64 NE Blizz - Fraioli
P26 7:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 4 NE Storm - White
49 79 Rise Above - Busacca
P27 7:20 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 5 MPC 1 - Adams
50 46 NE Blizz - Fraioli
P59 7:20 PM The Sports Barn - Court 3 Cobras
29 61 Boston Warriors Blue - Bruce
P60 7:20 PM The Sports Barn - Court 4 Boston Warriors - Greg
60 45 Elevation - Cawley
P1 8:30 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 ASA West - Foley
62 49 MTED - O'Connor
P2 8:30 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Mass Elite - Constantino
58 51 NSSA NH - Donovin
P3 8:30 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 3 Boston Warriors - Everett
52 22 HCBC Havoc - Anniballi
P18 8:30 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 NSSA White - Jim
60 28 Mass Attack - Louro
P19 8:30 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 NSSA Blue - Eric/Fotakis
34 53 Boston Warriors White - Bruce
P30 9:30 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 MTED - O'Connor
45 58 Mass Elite - Constantino
P31 9:30 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 ASA West - Foley
24 49 Boston Warriors - Everett
P32 9:30 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 3 NSSA NH - Donovin
46 42 HCBC Havoc - Anniballi
P47 9:30 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 NSSA Blue - Eric/Fotakis
53 36 Mass Attack - Louro
P48 9:30 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 NSSA White - Jim
64 36 Boston Warriors White - Bruce
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P37 9:40 AM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 MPC 2 - Adams
59 47 NE Storm - Roderick
P38 9:40 AM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Boston Bobcats - Demetrious
70 50 NSSA Blue - Jim
P39 9:40 AM Plaistow YMCA - Court 3 NSSA Elite - Eric/Fotakis
43 57 Boston Warriors - Jose
P8 10:40 AM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 Boston Bobcats - Demetrious
64 48 MPC 2 - Adams
P9 10:40 AM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 NE Storm - Roderick
52 71 NSSA Elite - Eric/Fotakis
P10 10:40 AM Plaistow YMCA - Court 3 NSSA Blue - Jim
47 68 Boston Warriors - Jose
P35 4:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 Boston Warriors - Al
54 47 MV Rivals - Miguel
P36 4:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 MPC - Sottile
45 56 Boston Warriors - Steph
P53 4:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 NSSA Elite - Eric/Fotakis SUNDAY
55 54 Rise Above - Reedy
P54 4:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 Supernova - Braintree
37 55 MCW Starz Blue - Tony
P6 5:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 MPC - Sottile
50 61 Boston Warriors - Al
P7 5:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 MV Rivals - Miguel
64 67 Boston Warriors - Steph
P24 5:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 Supernova - Braintree
62 66 NSSA Elite - Eric/Fotakis SUNDAY
P25 5:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 Rise Above - Reedy
45 71 MCW Starz Blue - Tony
P42 6:20 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 Cap City - Floras
39 56 NSSA Elite - Colin
P43 6:20 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 Boston Warriors - Greg SUNDAY
50 52 Supernova - Jordan
P13 7:20 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 Boston Warriors - Greg SUNDAY
53 43 Cap City - Floras
P14 7:20 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 NSSA Elite - Colin
62 36 Supernova - Jordan

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division