Basketball

Girls - 10th

Zero Gravity Local Fall Fest

Oct 16 - 18, 2020
NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 7:30 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 RI Swarm - Jenna
11 37 Worcester Sting
P2 7:30 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 HCBC Havoc - Palace
13 55 RI Swarm Blue - PJ
P5 7:30 AM The Sports Barn - Court 3 Mass Mavericks - Dicruttalo
54 16 NSSA Blizzard JV - Colin
P6 7:30 AM The Sports Barn - Court 4 Metro West Swarm - Palmer
50 23 BDS Silver
P15 8:30 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 Worcester Sting
38 28 RI Swarm Blue - PJ
P16 8:30 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 RI Swarm - Jenna
28 39 HCBC Havoc - Palace
P19 8:30 AM The Sports Barn - Court 4 NSSA Blizzard JV - Colin
27 36 Metro West Swarm - Palmer
P20 8:30 AM The Sports Barn - Court 3 Mass Mavericks - Dicruttalo
51 14 BDS Silver
P11 9:40 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 Mass Huskies - Beauchemin
25 33 NSSA Blizzard White - KJB
P12 9:40 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 Bay State Jaguars Gold - Martinez/Mosely
34 36 MCW Starz 2023 - JRod
P3 10:40 AM Concord Christian Academy - Court 1 BDS Black
43 41 RI Swarm - Ingram
P4 10:40 AM Concord Christian Academy - Court 2 Supernova - Dacko/Ellard
0 20 Middlesex Magic - Powell
P25 10:40 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 NSSA Blizzard White - KJB
39 45 Bay State Jaguars Gold - Martinez/Mosely
P26 10:40 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 Mass Huskies - Beauchemin
70 83 MCW Starz 2023 - JRod
P17 11:40 AM Concord Christian Academy - Court 2 RI Swarm - Ingram
20 0 Supernova - Dacko/Ellard
P18 11:40 AM Concord Christian Academy - Court 1 BDS Black
53 23 Middlesex Magic - Powell
P9 8:30 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 1 Cape Cod Bulls
19 47 Bay State Jaguars - Lamb 2024
P10 8:30 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 2 Honey Badgers
52 16 Warriors - Stovesand
P23 9:30 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 2 Bay State Jaguars - Lamb 2024
59 46 Honey Badgers
P24 9:30 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 1 Cape Cod Bulls
37 43 Warriors - Stovesand
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 11:50 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 MT Elite Ducks - Plasma
22 30 CMF 10th
P22 11:50 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 Cap City Red - Craigue
29 45 Bay State Jaguars Black - Martinez/Mosely
P7 12:50 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 Cap City Red - Craigue
27 49 MT Elite Ducks - Plasma
P8 12:50 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 CMF 10th
40 48 Bay State Jaguars Black - Martinez/Mosely
P27 2:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 Dana Barros Gladiators - Maura
22 34 Middlesex Magic - Sam
P28 2:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 MT Elite Ducks - Obsidian
14 49 NE Playmakers
P13 3:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 MT Elite Ducks - Obsidian
20 32 Dana Barros Gladiators - Maura
P14 3:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 Middlesex Magic - Sam
37 54 NE Playmakers

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division