Basketball

Girls - 6th

Zero Gravity Local Fall Fest

Oct 16 - 18, 2020
NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 11:50 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 HCBC Havoc - Palace
14 21 Rise Above - Tobin/Cunningham
P5 11:50 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 Mass Attack - Neale
20 40 MCW Starz
P8 11:50 AM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 2 CMF 6th
12 16 Cap City White - Harlow
P9 11:50 AM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 1 Mass Elite - Rizzuto
17 29 MT Elite Ducks - Copper
P15 12:50 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 Rise Above - Tobin/Cunningham
16 28 Mass Attack - Neale
P16 12:50 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 HCBC Havoc - Palace
10 53 MCW Starz
P19 12:50 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 2 Cap City White - Harlow
15 30 Mass Elite - Rizzuto
P20 12:50 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 1 CMF 6th
10 18 MT Elite Ducks - Copper
P10 2:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Metro West Swarm - Colleen
6 12 Honey Badgers
P11 2:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 Middlesex Magic - Puglielli
21 8 NE Storm - Heaney
P21 3:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 Honey Badgers
20 22 Middlesex Magic - Puglielli
P22 3:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Metro West Swarm - Colleen
6 24 NE Storm - Heaney
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:40 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 Lady Rivals - Sacchitella
15 21 MPC - Kepaa
P2 9:40 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 Mass Huskies - Allard
6 34 MT Elite Ducks - Emerald
P3 9:40 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 Bay State Jaguars - Bollin/Lamb
37 11 Lady RIvals - Hugh
P12 10:40 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 MPC - Kepaa
23 17 Mass Huskies - Allard
P13 10:40 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 Lady Rivals - Sacchitella
32 44 Bay State Jaguars - Bollin/Lamb
P14 10:40 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 MT Elite Ducks - Emerald
35 8 Lady RIvals - Hugh
P6 11:50 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 Mass Elite - Rizzuto SUNDAY
9 17 RI Swarm - Bri
P7 11:50 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 Mass Huskies - Hamel/Regan
29 24 Cap City Red - Harlow
P17 12:50 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 RI Swarm - Bri
9 27 Mass Huskies - Hamel/Regan
P18 12:50 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 Mass Elite - Rizzuto SUNDAY
20 19 Cap City Red - Harlow

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division