Basketball

Girls - 7th

Zero Gravity Local Fall Fest

Oct 16 - 18, 2020
NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 7:30 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 Mass Huskies - Tenenholtz
55 37 Suenos Basketball
P22 7:30 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 3 Team Saints - White
24 27 MT Elite Ducks - Silver
P6 8:30 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 Team Saints - White
33 25 Mass Huskies - Tenenholtz
P7 8:30 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 3 Suenos Basketball
26 35 MT Elite Ducks - Silver
P26 9:40 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 Bay State Jaguars - Bollin
53 34 Mass Huskies Platinum - Hamel
P27 9:40 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 NE Storm - Shaye
25 22 Lady Rivals Silver - Viselli
P11 10:40 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 NE Storm - Shaye
10 37 Bay State Jaguars - Bollin
P12 10:40 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 Mass Huskies Platinum - Hamel
56 35 Lady Rivals Silver - Viselli
P8 2:00 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 2 Spartans Select - Coates
48 21 Mass Elite - Sueltenfuss SUNDAY
P9 2:00 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 3 NSSA Blizzard Blue - Mack
35 20 Cap City White - Harlow
P10 2:00 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 1 CMF 7th White
11 48 MT Elite Ducks - Amatrix
P23 3:00 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 3 Mass Elite - Sueltenfuss SUNDAY
36 28 NSSA Blizzard Blue - Mack
P24 3:00 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 2 Spartans Select - Coates
34 20 CMF 7th White
P25 3:00 PM The Rim Sportsplex - Court 1 Cap City White - Harlow
8 41 MT Elite Ducks - Amatrix
P1 5:10 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 1 Supernova
0 20 RI Swarm - Bri
P2 5:10 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 2 B2L Black - Lat
46 40 Mass Huskies - Watkinson
P16 6:10 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 1 RI Swarm - Bri
35 11 B2L Black - Lat
P17 6:10 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 2 Supernova
0 20 Mass Huskies - Watkinson
P28 6:20 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 Mass Huskies Gold - Hamel
36 21 NE Playmakers - Latimer
P29 6:20 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 NSSA Blizzard White - KJB
21 37 Mass Mavericks - Girard
P30 6:20 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 MT Elite Ducks - Peridot
34 36 Supernova - Noopy/Dacko
P13 7:20 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 3 NSSA Blizzard White - KJB
16 34 Mass Huskies Gold - Hamel
P14 7:20 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 NE Playmakers - Latimer
23 35 MT Elite Ducks - Peridot
P15 7:20 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 Mass Mavericks - Girard
30 45 Supernova - Noopy/Dacko
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 3:00 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2 Mass Huskies - Plage
40 6 Millworks - Jordan
P19 3:00 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1 Lady Breakers - Murphy
28 34 CMF 7th Blue
P20 3:00 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3 MPC - Didick
33 29 Rise Above - Cuddihy
P3 4:00 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1 Lady Breakers - Murphy
26 55 Mass Huskies - Plage
P4 4:00 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3 Millworks - Jordan
12 37 MPC - Didick
P5 4:00 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2 CMF 7th Blue
46 39 Rise Above - Cuddihy

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division