Basketball

Girls - 8th

Zero Gravity Local Fall Fest

Oct 16 - 18, 2020
NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 11:30 AM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1 Mass Huskies - Solly
52 28 MT Elite Ducks - Sunstone
P23 11:30 AM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2 Lady Rivals - Keenan
29 25 RI Swarm - Diggs
P24 11:30 AM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3 Cape Cod Bulls Future
25 27 Mass Mavericks - Pingeton
P5 12:30 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1 Lady Rivals - Keenan
35 69 Mass Huskies - Solly
P6 12:30 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2 MT Elite Ducks - Sunstone
28 41 Cape Cod Bulls Future
P7 12:30 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3 RI Swarm - Diggs
5 47 Mass Mavericks - Pingeton
P3 12:50 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 1 Cap City Red - Craigue
7 34 RI Swarm - Ingram
P4 12:50 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 2 NE Storm White - Elemy
12 44 Mass Elite - Stiers
P20 1:50 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 2 RI Swarm - Ingram
39 11 NE Storm White - Elemy
P21 1:50 PM Concord Christian Academy - Court 1 Cap City Red - Craigue
40 29 Mass Elite - Stiers
P18 4:10 PM The Sports Barn - Court 3 Mass Huskies - Tompkins
9 41 Mass Elite - Johnson
P19 4:10 PM The Sports Barn - Court 4 BDS
39 37 Rise Above - Daigle
P1 5:10 PM The Sports Barn - Court 3 BDS
36 10 Mass Huskies - Tompkins
P2 5:10 PM The Sports Barn - Court 4 Mass Elite - Johnson
31 14 Rise Above - Daigle
P8 6:00 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2 CMASS Lions
23 0 MPC - Cann
P9 6:00 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3 NE Storm Black - Shaye
31 15 Worcester Sting
P10 6:00 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1 Mass Huskies - Noon
6 29 Mass Mavericks - Dicruttalo
P11 6:20 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Rise Above - Costa
21 15 MT Elite Ducks - Moonstone
P12 6:20 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 3 MT Elite Ducks - Opal
33 12 HCBC Havoc - Mulherin
P13 6:20 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 NSSA Blizzard Blue - Isaac
15 46 HST - Jazz
P25 7:00 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 1 MPC - Cann
20 38 NE Storm Black - Shaye
P26 7:00 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 2 CMASS Lions
38 1 Mass Huskies - Noon
P27 7:00 PM Westwood Park YMCA - Court 3 Worcester Sting
31 22 Mass Mavericks - Dicruttalo
P28 7:20 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 MT Elite Ducks - Opal
25 20 Rise Above - Costa
P29 7:20 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 MT Elite Ducks - Moonstone
27 23 NSSA Blizzard Blue - Isaac
P30 7:20 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 3 HST - Jazz
35 14 HCBC Havoc - Mulherin
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 10:40 AM Concord Christian Academy - Court 2 Lady Rivals Silver - Katlyn
15 68 MCW Starz 2025 - Smith
P32 10:40 AM Concord Christian Academy - Court 1 NSSA Blizzard White - Tommy
24 49 Mass Elite - Beers
P14 11:40 AM Concord Christian Academy - Court 2 NSSA Blizzard White - Tommy
34 10 Lady Rivals Silver - Katlyn
P15 11:40 AM Concord Christian Academy - Court 1 MCW Starz 2025 - Smith
39 38 Mass Elite - Beers
P16 4:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 North Red Storm - Oram
35 29 Mass Huskies - Hamel
P17 4:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 3 NE Playmakers - Davis
12 41 Middlesex Magic - Sam
P33 5:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 Mass Huskies - Hamel
39 26 NE Playmakers - Davis
P34 5:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 3 North Red Storm - Oram
54 51 Middlesex Magic - Sam

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division