Basketball

Girls - Var

Zero Gravity Local Fall Fest

Oct 16 - 18, 2020
NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 9:40 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 RI Swarm Green - PJ
33 30 NSSA Blizzard Blue - Mack
P22 9:40 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 3 Mass Mavericks - Martin
30 32 MT Elite Ducks - Chrome
P10 10:40 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 3 Mass Mavericks - Martin
0 0 RI Swarm Green - PJ
P11 10:40 AM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 NSSA Blizzard Blue - Mack
0 0 MT Elite Ducks - Chrome
P6 2:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 MT Elite Ducks - Sapphire
53 25 NSSA Blizzard White - KJB
P7 2:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 Worcester Sting
46 56 Bay State Jaguars Black - Bollin
P17 3:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 NSSA Blizzard White - KJB
14 28 Worcester Sting
P18 3:00 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 2 MT Elite Ducks - Sapphire
44 66 Bay State Jaguars Black - Bollin
P4 4:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 MT Elite Ducks - Diamond
33 40 Bay State Jaguars - Mosely
P5 4:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 Mass Mavericks - Miller
45 48 Bay State Jaguars - Johnson
P19 4:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 MT Elite Ducks - Marble
19 36 Mass Elite - Stiers
P20 4:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 Middlesex Magic - Kelsey
33 26 Dana Barros Gladiators - Drew
P8 5:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 4 Middlesex Magic - Kelsey
39 20 MT Elite Ducks - Marble
P9 5:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 6 Mass Elite - Stiers
50 48 Dana Barros Gladiators - Drew
P15 5:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 1 Bay State Jaguars - Mosely
42 45 Mass Mavericks - Miller
P16 5:10 PM New England Sports Complex - Court 5 MT Elite Ducks - Diamond
36 51 Bay State Jaguars - Johnson
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P68 4:10 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 3 Cape Cod Bulls Elite
22 63 MT Elite Ducks - Platinum
P69 4:10 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Boston Bobcats - Ash
16 63 Bay State Jaguars Gold - Bollin
P70 4:10 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 MT Elite Ducks - Lithium
38 44 Mass Elite - Nealy
P71 5:10 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 2 Cape Cod Bulls Elite
30 54 MT Elite Ducks - Lithium
P72 5:10 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 3 Boston Bobcats - Ash
20 45 Mass Elite - Nealy
P73 5:10 PM Plaistow YMCA - Court 1 MT Elite Ducks - Platinum
29 64 Bay State Jaguars Gold - Bollin

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division