P1205
|
Sat 01/02/21
10:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
** Thunder (8UB) Edwards
|
12
|
11
|
Bucket Boys (8UB) Carter
|
|
|
P8306
|
Sat 01/02/21
10:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (8UB) Brown
|
3
|
21
|
ER (8UB) Freeman
|
|
|
P1203
|
Sat 01/02/21
11:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Elite Hawks (8UB) Jones
|
18
|
24
|
RS Tempo (8UB) Covington
|
|
|
P1305
|
Sat 01/02/21
11:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (8UB) Cooper
|
8
|
13
|
FO (8UB) Moye
|
|
|
P7304
|
Sat 01/02/21
11:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (8UB) Roach
|
7
|
12
|
ER (8UB) Jones
|
|
|
P8302
|
Sat 01/02/21
11:00 AM
|
Keith Gym
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Finley
|
2
|
0
|
RS (8UB) Williams
|
|
|
P5301
|
Sat 01/02/21
12:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (8UB) Ables
|
11
|
16
|
CRA (8UB) Looney
|
|
|
P10207
|
Sat 01/02/21
12:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Bucket Boys (8UB) Carter
|
3
|
53
|
T3 Elite (8UB) Sheats
|
|
|
P10305
|
Sat 01/02/21
12:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Candelaria Jr.
|
13
|
13
|
CRA (8UB) Brown
|
|
|
P5204
|
Sat 01/02/21
1:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (8UB) Sullivan
|
17
|
4
|
** Underdogs (8UB) Lovingood
|
|
|
P7305
|
Sat 01/02/21
1:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (8UB) Cooper
|
19
|
2
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Baker
|
|
|
P8203
|
Sat 01/02/21
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Lookout Valley (8UB) Clounch
|
21
|
41
|
Elite Hawks (8UB) Jones
|
|
|
P1202
|
Sat 01/02/21
2:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (8UB) Huddleston
|
25
|
3
|
FO (8UB) Erwin
|
|
|
P7207
|
Sat 01/02/21
2:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
T3 Elite (8UB) Sheats
|
29
|
15
|
I'm M.A.D.E. (8UB) Moore
|
|
|
P1201
|
Sat 01/02/21
3:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (8UB) Epps
|
8
|
18
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Primus
|
|
|
P6205
|
Sat 01/02/21
3:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Manson
|
36
|
2
|
** Thunder (8UB) Edwards
|
|
|
P11201
|
Sat 01/02/21
4:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Lookout Valley (8UB) Clounch
|
21
|
14
|
I'm M.A.D.E. (8UB) Moore
|
|
|
P1204
|
Sun 01/03/21
1:30 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
** ER Landsharks (8UB) Rowell
|
12
|
38
|
Thunder (8UB) Sullivan
|
|
|
P9201
|
Sun 01/03/21
1:30 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (8UB) Epps
|
13
|
18
|
RS Tempo (8UB) Covington
|
|
|
P10306
|
Sun 01/03/21
3:30 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER (8UB) Freeman
|
25
|
9
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Baker
|
|
|
P2204
|
Sat 01/09/21
9:00 AM
|
Keith Gym
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Primus
|
32
|
19
|
** Thunder (8UB) Edwards
|
|
|
P2303
|
Sat 01/09/21
10:00 AM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
RS (8UB) Williams
|
5
|
15
|
CRA (8UB) Brown
|
|
|
P6206
|
Sat 01/09/21
10:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
I'm M.A.D.E. (8UB) Moore
|
20
|
13
|
FO (8UB) Erwin
|
|
|
P2301
|
Sat 01/09/21
11:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (8UB) Roach
|
3
|
17
|
Thunder (8UB) Ables
|
|
|
P2304
|
Sat 01/09/21
11:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Baker
|
0
|
14
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Candelaria Jr.
|
|
|
P11202
|
Sat 01/09/21
11:00 AM
|
Keith Gym
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Primus
|
53
|
6
|
** Underdogs (8UB) Lovingood
|
|
|
P2302
|
Sat 01/09/21
12:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (8UB) Cooper
|
16
|
2
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Finley
|
|
|
P3207
|
Sat 01/09/21
12:00 PM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
RS Tempo (8UB) Covington
|
26
|
8
|
Bucket Boys (8UB) Carter
|
|
|
P5203
|
Sat 01/09/21
12:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Manson
|
14
|
16
|
Elite Hawks (8UB) Jones
|
|
|
P9204
|
Sat 01/09/21
12:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (8UB) Erwin
|
9
|
30
|
Thunder (8UB) Sullivan
|
|
|
P10202
|
Sat 01/09/21
12:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Lookout Valley (8UB) Clounch
|
16
|
27
|
Thunder (8UB) Huddleston
|
|
|
P2305
|
Sat 01/09/21
1:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (8UB) Looney
|
10
|
21
|
FO (8UB) Moye
|
|
|
P2306
|
Sat 01/09/21
1:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER (8UB) Freeman
|
12
|
6
|
ER (8UB) Jones
|
|
|
P2206
|
Sat 01/09/21
2:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
** ER Landsharks (8UB) Rowell
|
7
|
43
|
T3 Elite (8UB) Sheats
|
|
|
P2201
|
Sun 01/10/21
1:30 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (8UB) Epps
|
12
|
15
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Manson
|
|
|
P4205
|
Sun 01/10/21
1:30 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
** Thunder (8UB) Edwards
|
24
|
14
|
** Underdogs (8UB) Lovingood
|
|
|
P3204
|
Sat 01/16/21
10:00 AM
|
Keith Gym
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Primus
|
18
|
26
|
Thunder (8UB) Sullivan
|
|
|
P3303
|
Sat 01/16/21
10:00 AM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
RS (8UB) Williams
|
8
|
14
|
FO (8UB) Roach
|
|
|
P3306
|
Sat 01/16/21
10:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (8UB) Looney
|
11
|
11
|
ER (8UB) Freeman
|
|
|
P5206
|
Sat 01/16/21
10:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (8UB) Erwin
|
7
|
15
|
Lookout Valley (8UB) Clounch
|
|
|
P3205
|
Sat 01/16/21
11:00 AM
|
Midtown Arena
|
** Thunder (8UB) Edwards
|
9
|
37
|
T3 Elite (8UB) Sheats
|
|
|
P3302
|
Sat 01/16/21
11:00 AM
|
Keith Gym
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Candelaria Jr.
|
9
|
13
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Finley
|
|
|
P5306
|
Sat 01/16/21
11:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (8UB) Brown
|
13
|
11
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Baker
|
|
|
P8207
|
Sat 01/16/21
11:00 AM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
I'm M.A.D.E. (8UB) Moore
|
15
|
27
|
RS Tempo (8UB) Covington
|
|
|
P10301
|
Sat 01/16/21
11:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER (8UB) Jones
|
13
|
24
|
Thunder (8UB) Ables
|
|
|
P2207
|
Sat 01/16/21
12:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
Bucket Boys (8UB) Carter
|
9
|
9
|
** Underdogs (8UB) Lovingood
|
|
|
P3202
|
Sat 01/16/21
12:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (8UB) Huddleston
|
21
|
20
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Manson
|
|
|
P3206
|
Sat 01/16/21
12:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
Lookout Valley (8UB) Clounch
|
19
|
6
|
** ER Landsharks (8UB) Rowell
|
|
|
P5303
|
Sat 01/16/21
12:00 PM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
RS (8UB) Williams
|
16
|
37
|
FO (8UB) Moye
|
|
|
P7201
|
Sat 01/16/21
1:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Elite Hawks (8UB) Jones
|
11
|
12
|
Thunder (8UB) Epps
|
|
|
P8304
|
Sat 01/16/21
1:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Candelaria Jr.
|
11
|
10
|
CRA (8UB) Cooper
|
|
|
P4203
|
Sat 01/16/21
7:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Elite Hawks (8UB) Jones
|
0
|
2
|
T3 Elite (8UB) Sheats
|
|
|
P5201
|
Sun 01/17/21
1:30 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
T3 Elite (8UB) Sheats
|
22
|
5
|
Thunder (8UB) Epps
|
|
|
P5202
|
Sat 01/23/21
9:00 AM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (8UB) Huddleston
|
24
|
8
|
** ER Landsharks (8UB) Rowell
|
|
|
P4302
|
Sat 01/23/21
10:00 AM
|
Keith Gym
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Finley
|
10
|
10
|
FO (8UB) Roach
|
|
|
P8204
|
Sat 01/23/21
10:00 AM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (8UB) Sullivan
|
31
|
4
|
Bucket Boys (8UB) Carter
|
|
|
P4201
|
Sat 01/23/21
11:00 AM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (8UB) Epps
|
8
|
2
|
FO (8UB) Erwin
|
|
|
P4304
|
Sat 01/23/21
11:00 AM
|
Keith Gym
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Candelaria Jr.
|
9
|
10
|
ER (8UB) Jones
|
|
|
P4303
|
Sat 01/23/21
12:00 PM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
RS (8UB) Williams
|
35
|
14
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Baker
|
|
|
P4301
|
Sat 01/23/21
1:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER (8UB) Freeman
|
9
|
12
|
Thunder (8UB) Ables
|
|
|
P10205
|
Sat 01/23/21
2:00 PM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
RS Tempo (8UB) Covington
|
32
|
15
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Manson
|
|
|
P4305
|
Sat 01/23/21
3:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (8UB) Brown
|
6
|
20
|
FO (8UB) Moye
|
|
|
P4306
|
Sat 01/23/21
4:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (8UB) Cooper
|
13
|
14
|
CRA (8UB) Looney
|
|
|
P3304
|
Sun 01/24/21
1:30 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (8UB) Moye
|
35
|
8
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Baker
|
|
|
P9202
|
Sun 01/24/21
1:30 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Thunder (8UB) Huddleston
|
32
|
29
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Primus
|
|
|
P9203
|
Sun 01/24/21
1:30 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
** ER Landsharks (8UB) Rowell
|
2
|
0
|
Elite Hawks (8UB) Jones
|
|
|
P10303
|
Sun 01/24/21
1:30 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (8UB) Cooper
|
20
|
12
|
RS (8UB) Williams
|
|
|
P6302
|
Sun 01/24/21
2:30 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (8UB) Brown
|
11
|
8
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Finley
|
|
|
P10206
|
Sun 01/24/21
2:30 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
** Underdogs (8UB) Lovingood
|
23
|
21
|
I'm M.A.D.E. (8UB) Moore
|
|
|
P9205
|
Sun 01/24/21
4:30 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
** Thunder (8UB) Edwards
|
11
|
22
|
I'm M.A.D.E. (8UB) Moore
|
|
|
P5205
|
Sat 01/30/21
10:00 AM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
RS Tempo (8UB) Covington
|
30
|
14
|
** Thunder (8UB) Edwards
|
|
|
P8303
|
Sat 01/30/21
10:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Baker
|
11
|
19
|
FO (8UB) Roach
|
|
|
P9302
|
Sat 01/30/21
10:00 AM
|
Keith Gym
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Finley
|
6
|
9
|
ER (8UB) Freeman
|
|
|
P6305
|
Sat 01/30/21
11:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER (8UB) Jones
|
6
|
24
|
FO (8UB) Moye
|
|
|
P8206
|
Sat 01/30/21
11:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Manson
|
29
|
11
|
FO (8UB) Erwin
|
|
|
P9301
|
Sat 01/30/21
11:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
Thunder (8UB) Ables
|
10
|
12
|
CRA (8UB) Cooper
|
|
|
P12201
|
Sat 01/30/21
11:00 AM
|
Keith Gym
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Primus
|
27
|
6
|
Bucket Boys (8UB) Carter
|
|
|
P1207
|
Sat 01/30/21
12:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
T3 Elite (8UB) Sheats
|
22
|
10
|
** Underdogs (8UB) Lovingood
|
|
|
P1304
|
Sat 01/30/21
12:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (8UB) Looney
|
7
|
1
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Candelaria Jr.
|
|
|
P6201
|
Sat 01/30/21
12:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Lookout Valley (8UB) Clounch
|
14
|
33
|
Thunder (8UB) Epps
|
|
|
P3301
|
Sat 01/30/21
1:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
Thunder (8UB) Ables
|
19
|
8
|
CRA (8UB) Brown
|
|
|
P4204
|
Sat 01/30/21
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Manson
|
17
|
20
|
Thunder (8UB) Sullivan
|
|
|
P6303
|
Sat 01/30/21
3:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (8UB) Looney
|
14
|
12
|
RS (8UB) Williams
|
|
|
P4206
|
Sun 01/31/21
1:30 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
I'm M.A.D.E. (8UB) Moore
|
11
|
8
|
** ER Landsharks (8UB) Rowell
|
|
|
P12202
|
Sun 01/31/21
1:30 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
** Underdogs (8UB) Lovingood
|
12
|
25
|
Lookout Valley (8UB) Clounch
|
|
|
P5302
|
Sun 01/31/21
2:30 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Finley
|
9
|
15
|
ER (8UB) Jones
|
|
|
P9305
|
Sun 01/31/21
2:30 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
FO (8UB) Moye
|
19
|
4
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Candelaria Jr.
|
|
|
P6202
|
Sat 02/06/21
10:00 AM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (8UB) Huddleston
|
33
|
28
|
RS Tempo (8UB) Covington
|
|
|
P7206
|
Sat 02/06/21
10:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Manson
|
38
|
10
|
** ER Landsharks (8UB) Rowell
|
|
|
P7303
|
Sat 02/06/21
10:00 AM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
RS (8UB) Williams
|
7
|
7
|
ER (8UB) Freeman
|
|
|
P10204
|
Sat 02/06/21
10:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (8UB) Erwin
|
12
|
7
|
** Thunder (8UB) Edwards
|
|
|
P6301
|
Sat 02/06/21
11:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Baker
|
10
|
13
|
Thunder (8UB) Ables
|
|
|
P10302
|
Sat 02/06/21
11:00 AM
|
Keith Gym
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Finley
|
11
|
27
|
CRA (8UB) Looney
|
|
|
P2203
|
Sat 02/06/21
12:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Thunder (8UB) Sullivan
|
25
|
16
|
Lookout Valley (8UB) Clounch
|
|
|
P6203
|
Sat 02/06/21
12:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Primus
|
23
|
25
|
Elite Hawks (8UB) Jones
|
|
|
P8301
|
Sat 02/06/21
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
FO (8UB) Moye
|
17
|
19
|
Thunder (8UB) Ables
|
|
|
P3305
|
Sat 02/06/21
2:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER (8UB) Jones
|
8
|
17
|
CRA (8UB) Cooper
|
|
|
P1306
|
Sat 02/06/21
4:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER (8UB) Jones
|
9
|
10
|
CRA (8UB) Brown
|
|
|
P13201
|
Sat 02/06/21
5:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
T3 Elite (8UB) Sheats
|
42
|
7
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Primus
|
|
|
P10201
|
Sun 02/07/21
1:30 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (8UB) Epps
|
14
|
7
|
** ER Landsharks (8UB) Rowell
|
|
|
P1303
|
Sun 02/07/21
2:30 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER (8UB) Freeman
|
17
|
11
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Candelaria Jr.
|
|
|
P5207
|
Sun 02/07/21
2:30 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Bucket Boys (8UB) Carter
|
9
|
21
|
I'm M.A.D.E. (8UB) Moore
|
|
|
P7202
|
Sun 02/07/21
4:30 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
** Underdogs (8UB) Lovingood
|
18
|
39
|
Thunder (8UB) Huddleston
|
|
|
P7302
|
Sat 02/13/21
9:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (8UB) Moye
|
17
|
11
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Finley
|
|
|
P9306
|
Sat 02/13/21
9:00 AM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Baker
|
3
|
22
|
CRA (8UB) Looney
|
|
|
P6207
|
Sat 02/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
** ER Landsharks (8UB) Rowell
|
8
|
23
|
Bucket Boys (8UB) Carter
|
|
|
P6306
|
Sat 02/13/21
10:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER (8UB) Freeman
|
6
|
15
|
CRA (8UB) Cooper
|
|
|
P7203
|
Sat 02/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
RS Tempo (8UB) Covington
|
18
|
18
|
Thunder (8UB) Sullivan
|
|
|
P7301
|
Sat 02/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Thunder (8UB) Ables
|
14
|
10
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Candelaria Jr.
|
|
|
P8201
|
Sat 02/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Midtown Arena
|
** Underdogs (8UB) Lovingood
|
3
|
28
|
Thunder (8UB) Epps
|
|
|
P7205
|
Sat 02/13/21
12:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (8UB) Erwin
|
12
|
26
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Primus
|
|
|
P9303
|
Sat 02/13/21
12:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER (8UB) Jones
|
5
|
12
|
RS (8UB) Williams
|
|
|
P6204
|
Sat 02/13/21
1:00 PM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
Thunder (8UB) Sullivan
|
8
|
32
|
T3 Elite (8UB) Sheats
|
|
|
P7204
|
Sat 02/13/21
1:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
** Thunder (8UB) Edwards
|
11
|
29
|
Lookout Valley (8UB) Clounch
|
|
|
P9304
|
Sat 02/13/21
1:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (8UB) Roach
|
1
|
9
|
CRA (8UB) Brown
|
|
|
P2202
|
Sat 02/13/21
2:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Elite Hawks (8UB) Jones
|
14
|
24
|
Thunder (8UB) Huddleston
|
|
|
P3201
|
Sun 02/14/21
1:30 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
I'm M.A.D.E. (8UB) Moore
|
12
|
15
|
Thunder (8UB) Epps
|
|
|
P3203
|
Sun 02/14/21
1:30 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
Elite Hawks (8UB) Jones
|
19
|
15
|
FO (8UB) Erwin
|
|
|
P4202
|
Sun 02/14/21
1:30 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
Bucket Boys (8UB) Carter
|
20
|
25
|
Thunder (8UB) Huddleston
|
|
|
P1206
|
Sat 02/20/21
9:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
I'm M.A.D.E. (8UB) Moore
|
12
|
21
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Manson
|
|
|
P10203
|
Sat 02/20/21
9:00 AM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (8UB) Sullivan
|
18
|
24
|
Elite Hawks (8UB) Jones
|
|
|
P10304
|
Sat 02/20/21
9:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (8UB) Moye
|
18
|
5
|
FO (8UB) Roach
|
|
|
P1301
|
Sat 02/20/21
10:00 AM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (8UB) Ables
|
17
|
11
|
RS (8UB) Williams
|
|
|
P1302
|
Sat 02/20/21
10:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Baker
|
18
|
26
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Finley
|
|
|
P4207
|
Sat 02/20/21
11:00 AM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
RS Tempo (8UB) Covington
|
33
|
15
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Primus
|
|
|
P5304
|
Sat 02/20/21
11:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (8UB) Roach
|
4
|
14
|
CRA (8UB) Cooper
|
|
|
P8205
|
Sat 02/20/21
11:00 AM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
** ER Landsharks (8UB) Rowell
|
17
|
13
|
** Thunder (8UB) Edwards
|
|
|
P9206
|
Sat 02/20/21
11:00 AM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
** Underdogs (8UB) Lovingood
|
7
|
21
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Manson
|
|
|
P5305
|
Sat 02/20/21
12:00 PM
|
Keith Gym
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Candelaria Jr.
|
4
|
14
|
ER (8UB) Freeman
|
|
|
P7306
|
Sat 02/20/21
12:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (8UB) Brown
|
11
|
24
|
CRA (8UB) Looney
|
|
|
P9207
|
Sat 02/20/21
12:00 PM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
Bucket Boys (8UB) Carter
|
25
|
15
|
Lookout Valley (8UB) Clounch
|
|
|
P2205
|
Sat 02/20/21
1:00 PM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
FO (8UB) Erwin
|
17
|
35
|
RS Tempo (8UB) Covington
|
|
|
P8202
|
Sat 02/20/21
1:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
T3 Elite (8UB) Sheats
|
30
|
20
|
Thunder (8UB) Huddleston
|
|
|
P8305
|
Sat 02/20/21
2:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (8UB) Looney
|
11
|
11
|
ER (8UB) Jones
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 02/21/21
1:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Primus
|
10
|
27
|
Bucket Boys (8UB) Carter
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 02/21/21
1:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (8UB) Looney
|
10
|
13
|
CRA (8UB) Brown
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 02/21/21
2:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Candelaria Jr.
|
12
|
3
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Baker
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 02/21/21
3:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Ridgeland (8UB) Manson
|
21
|
28
|
Elite Hawks (8UB) Jones
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 02/21/21
4:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
CRA (8UB) Cooper
|
12
|
6
|
ER (8UB) Freeman
|
|
|
B2
|
Mon 02/22/21
6:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (8UB) Huddleston
|
21
|
23
|
RS Tempo (8UB) Covington
|
|
|
B5
|
Mon 02/22/21
7:00 PM
|
Midtown Arena
|
Thunder (8UB) Epps
|
27
|
12
|
FO (8UB) Erwin
|
|
|
B8
|
Mon 02/22/21
7:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Lookout Valley (8UB) Clounch
|
28
|
26
|
I'm M.A.D.E. (8UB) Moore
|
|
|
B18
|
Mon 02/22/21
7:00 PM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Finley
|
9
|
7
|
RS (8UB) Williams
|
|
|
B20
|
Tue 02/23/21
6:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (8UB) Roach
|
12
|
15
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Finley
|
|
|
B21
|
Tue 02/23/21
6:00 PM
|
East Ridge Community Center
|
ER (8UB) Jones
|
15
|
12
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Candelaria Jr.
|
|
|
B15
|
Tue 02/23/21
7:00 PM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (8UB) Moye
|
18
|
15
|
CRA (8UB) Cooper
|
|
|
B10
|
Thu 02/25/21
6:00 PM
|
Rossville Athletic Complex
|
Bucket Boys (8UB) Carter
|
12
|
16
|
Lookout Valley (8UB) Clounch
|
|
|
B16
|
Thu 02/25/21
7:00 PM
|
Gordon Lee Middle
|
Thunder (8UB) Ables
|
10
|
9
|
CRA (8UB) Brown
|
|
|
B1
|
Fri 02/26/21
6:00 PM
|
Peavine Baptist Church
|
T3 Elite (8UB) Sheats
|
34
|
12
|
Thunder (8UB) Sullivan
|
|
|
B9
|
Fri 02/26/21
7:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Thunder (8UB) Epps
|
10
|
26
|
Elite Hawks (8UB) Jones
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 02/27/21
9:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
Hurricanes (8UB) Finley
|
13
|
12
|
ER (8UB) Jones
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 02/27/21
10:00 AM
|
Ft. Oglethorpe
|
FO (8UB) Moye
|
17
|
12
|
Thunder (8UB) Ables
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 02/27/21
12:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
Elite Hawks (8UB) Jones
|
40
|
14
|
Lookout Valley (8UB) Clounch
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 02/27/21
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeland High School - AUX
|
T3 Elite (8UB) Sheats
|
22
|
11
|
RS Tempo (8UB) Covington
|
|
|