Softball

Tournament Note

Bracket play will start Early Thursday
Blank Brackets will be posted this weekend sometime

14U-DIVISION

Top Club National Championship 2021

Jun 22 - 26, 2021
OK
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L T
RS
RA
ACES FASTPITCH 3 0 0 19 10
TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN 2 1 0 27 7
LADY DUKES LAMAR 0 2 1 7 23
TULSA ELITE KNIGHT 0 2 1 12 25
POOL B
Team W L T
RS
RA
ATHLETICS MERCADO HOVERMALE 2 1 0 10 5
ATHLETICS NATIONAL 2024 MADDEN/CLEMMER 2 1 0 9 4
Hotshots Esparza 2 2 0 10 13
BATBUSTERS - WILSON/SERRANO 0 3 0 6 14
POOL C
Team W L T
RS
RA
CORONA ANGELS 2 0 1 18 3
TX BOMBERS GOLD CRABTREE 1 1 1 9 13
SELECT FASTPITCH 14U 0 0 3 10 10
EPIC NATIONAL 2024 - SMITH 0 2 1 5 16
POOL D
Team W L T
RS
RA
OC BATBUSTERS STITH 14U 3 0 0 25 8
CENTEX BUZZ 14U GOLD 2 1 0 13 16
IOWA PREMIER 14U NATIONAL 1 2 0 11 14
ATHLETICS MADDEN PREMIER 0 3 0 12 23
POOL F
Team W L T
RS
RA
IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL 2024 3 0 0 34 5
ST LOUIS CHAOS ‘06 2 1 0 24 18
TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT GOLD 1 2 0 13 27
NEW JERSEY INTENSITY 0 3 0 9 30
POOL G
Team W L T
RS
RA
GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 2024 3 0 0 29 11
TEXAS BLAZE NTX 06 NATIONAL 2 1 0 11 15
Bombers Compton (Oklahoma City, OK) 1 2 0 12 19
GAMETIME STARS PREMIER 2024 0 3 0 13 20
POOL H
Team W L T
RS
RA
TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH 07 2 1 0 18 8
TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT OGLESBY 1 1 1 17 14
EPIC NATIONAL 07 1 1 1 13 20
KC PEPPERS - MORRIS 1 2 0 14 20

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, June 23, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 1 ACES FASTPITCH
5 1 LADY DUKES LAMAR
P2 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 2 ATHLETICS MERCADO HOVERMALE
3 1 ATHLETICS NATIONAL 2024 MADDEN/CLEMMER
P3 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 3 ATHLETICS MADDEN PREMIER
6 8 CENTEX BUZZ 14U GOLD
P5 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 4 BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS PREMIER 2024 BURNS
2 0 FIRECRACKERS BRASHEAR/TDR 2024
P4 9:45 AM Buck Thomas - Field 4 CORONA ANGELS
8 0 EPIC NATIONAL 2024 - SMITH
P7 9:45 AM Buck Thomas - Field 1 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
12 0 TULSA ELITE KNIGHT
P8 9:45 AM Buck Thomas - Field 2 BATBUSTERS - WILSON/SERRANO
4 6 Hotshots Esparza
P9 9:45 AM Buck Thomas - Field 3 IOWA PREMIER 14U NATIONAL
3 8 OC BATBUSTERS STITH 14U
P11 9:45 AM Buck Thomas - Field 5 BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS PREMIER 2024 BURNS
4 2 IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ 14U
P12 9:45 AM Buck Thomas - Field 6 EPIC NATIONAL 07
6 2 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH 07
P13 11:30 AM Buck Thomas - Field 1 ACES FASTPITCH
7 6 TULSA ELITE KNIGHT
P14 11:30 AM Buck Thomas - Field 2 GAMETIME STARS PREMIER 2024
8 9 GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 2024
P15 11:30 AM Buck Thomas - Field 3 TEXAS BLAZE NTX 06 NATIONAL
6 3 Bombers Compton
P16 11:30 AM Buck Thomas - Field 4 TX BOMBERS GOLD CRABTREE
5 2 EPIC NATIONAL 2024 - SMITH
P17 11:30 AM Buck Thomas - Field 5 ILLINOIS CHILL
10 1 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH
P18 11:30 AM Buck Thomas - Field 6 KC PEPPERS - MORRIS
3 8 TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT OGLESBY
P19 1:15 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 ATHLETICS MERCADO HOVERMALE
6 1 BATBUSTERS - WILSON/SERRANO
P20 1:15 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 ATHLETICS MADDEN PREMIER
2 5 IOWA PREMIER 14U NATIONAL
P21 1:15 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
6 12 ST LOUIS CHAOS ‘06
P22 1:15 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 SELECT FASTPITCH 14U
3 3 CORONA ANGELS
P24 1:15 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 EPIC NATIONAL 07
7 7 TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT OGLESBY
P29 1:15 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 FIRECRACKERS BRASHEAR/TDR 2024
1 3 ILLINOIS CHILL
P23 3:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 EPIC NATIONAL 07
0 11 KC PEPPERS - MORRIS
P25 3:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 Hotshots Esparza
0 6 ATHLETICS NATIONAL 2024 MADDEN/CLEMMER
P26 3:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 CENTEX BUZZ 14U GOLD
1 7 OC BATBUSTERS STITH 14U
P27 3:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 GAMETIME STARS PREMIER 2024
4 6 Bombers Compton
P28 3:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 SELECT FASTPITCH 14U
3 3 EPIC NATIONAL 2024 - SMITH
P30 3:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT GOLD
2 15 IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL 2024
P31 4:45 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 LADY DUKES LAMAR
0 12 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
P32 4:45 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT OGLESBY
2 4 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH 07
P33 4:45 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 TEXAS BLAZE NTX 06 NATIONAL
0 11 GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 2024
P34 4:45 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 TX BOMBERS GOLD CRABTREE
0 7 CORONA ANGELS
P35 4:45 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ 14U
6 5 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH
P36 4:45 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
0 10 IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL 2024
P37 6:30 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 TULSA ELITE KNIGHT
6 6 LADY DUKES LAMAR
P38 6:30 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 ATHLETICS NATIONAL 2024 MADDEN/CLEMMER
2 1 BATBUSTERS - WILSON/SERRANO
P39 6:30 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 ATHLETICS MADDEN PREMIER
4 10 OC BATBUSTERS STITH 14U
P40 6:30 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 SELECT FASTPITCH 14U
4 4 TX BOMBERS GOLD CRABTREE
P41 6:30 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 Hotshots Esparza
1 2 ILLINOIS CHILL
P42 6:30 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 ST LOUIS CHAOS ‘06
9 3 TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT GOLD
P43 8:15 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
3 7 ACES FASTPITCH
P44 8:15 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 Hotshots Esparza
3 1 ATHLETICS MERCADO HOVERMALE
P45 8:15 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 CENTEX BUZZ 14U GOLD
4 3 IOWA PREMIER 14U NATIONAL
P46 8:15 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 GAMETIME STARS PREMIER 2024
1 5 TEXAS BLAZE NTX 06 NATIONAL
P47 8:15 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ 14U
4 9 FIRECRACKERS BRASHEAR/TDR 2024
P48 8:15 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL 2024
9 3 ST LOUIS CHAOS ‘06
Thursday, June 24, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P50 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 2 BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS PREMIER 2024 BURNS
16 0 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH
P51 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 3 Bombers Compton
3 9 GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 2024
P52 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 4 NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
3 8 TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT GOLD
P53 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 1 KC PEPPERS - MORRIS
0 12 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH 07
B1 10:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [1] ACES FASTPITCH
6 2 [4] ATHLETICS MADDEN PREMIER
B2 10:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 2 [2] ST LOUIS CHAOS ‘06
6 5 [3] Bombers Compton
B3 10:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [1] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH 07
4 9 [4] EPIC NATIONAL 2024 - SMITH
B4 10:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [2] ILLINOIS CHILL
3 8 [3] Hotshots Esparza
B16 10:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 6 [1] ATHLETICS MERCADO HOVERMALE
9 0 [4] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
B19 12:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 [2] CENTEX BUZZ 14U GOLD
0 3 [3] EPIC NATIONAL 07
B31 12:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [1] CORONA ANGELS
6 2 [4] KC PEPPERS - MORRIS
B32 12:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [2] TEXAS BLAZE NTX 06 NATIONAL
3 2 [3] IOWA PREMIER 14U NATIONAL
B33 12:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 [1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL 2024
9 3 [4] BATBUSTERS - WILSON/SERRANO
B34 12:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 [2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
4 2 [3] FIRECRACKERS BRASHEAR/TDR 2024
B64 12:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [4] GAMETIME STARS PREMIER 2024
0 4 [5] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH
B7 2:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 [1] ACES FASTPITCH
3 2 [2] ST LOUIS CHAOS ‘06
B8 2:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 [4] EPIC NATIONAL 2024 - SMITH
2 0 [3] Hotshots Esparza
B17 2:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [2] TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT OGLESBY
0 10 [3] SELECT FASTPITCH 14U
B65 2:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 [1] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 14U
7 8 [4] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ 14U
B66 2:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 TX BOMBERS GOLD CRABTREE
11 3 [3] LADY DUKES LAMAR
B68 2:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [2] ATHLETICS NATIONAL 2024 MADDEN/CLEMMER
9 3 [3] TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT GOLD
B5 4:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 [4] ATHLETICS MADDEN PREMIER
1 2 [3] Bombers Compton
B6 4:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 [1] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH 07
1 6 [2] ILLINOIS CHILL
B18 4:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 [1] GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 2024
2 7 TULSA ELITE KNIGHT
B37 4:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [1] CORONA ANGELS
10 2 [2] TEXAS BLAZE NTX 06 NATIONAL
B38 4:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL 2024
8 3 [2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
B67 4:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS PREMIER 2024 BURNS
6 0 [5] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH
B23 6:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [1] ATHLETICS MERCADO HOVERMALE
2 0 [3] SELECT FASTPITCH 14U
B24 6:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 TULSA ELITE KNIGHT
11 1 [3] EPIC NATIONAL 07
B69 6:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 [4] GAMETIME STARS PREMIER 2024
3 5 [1] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 14U
B72 6:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [4] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ 14U
7 8 TX BOMBERS GOLD CRABTREE
B73 6:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS PREMIER 2024 BURNS
1 0 [2] ATHLETICS NATIONAL 2024 MADDEN/CLEMMER
B21 8:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [1] GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 2024
1 0 [2] CENTEX BUZZ 14U GOLD
B35 8:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [4] KC PEPPERS - MORRIS
1 11 [3] IOWA PREMIER 14U NATIONAL
B36 8:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 [4] BATBUSTERS - WILSON/SERRANO
5 4 [3] FIRECRACKERS BRASHEAR/TDR 2024
B70 8:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [5] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH
3 2 [3] TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT GOLD
Friday, June 25, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [3] Bombers Compton
0 10 [3] Hotshots Esparza
B10 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [2] ILLINOIS CHILL
3 1 [2] ST LOUIS CHAOS ‘06
B22 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [4] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
13 1 [2] TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT OGLESBY
B39 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 5 [3] IOWA PREMIER 14U NATIONAL
1 8 [2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
B40 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 6 [4] BATBUSTERS - WILSON/SERRANO
6 0 [2] TEXAS BLAZE NTX 06 NATIONAL
B71 8:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 2 [1] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 14U
8 0 [3] LADY DUKES LAMAR
B11 10:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 5 [1] ACES FASTPITCH
4 3 [4] EPIC NATIONAL 2024 - SMITH
B25 10:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [1] GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 2024
9 0 [3] SELECT FASTPITCH 14U
B26 10:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [3] EPIC NATIONAL 07
5 2 [4] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
B41 10:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 6 [1] CORONA ANGELS
6 5 [1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL 2024
B74 10:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [5] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH
4 5 [4] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ 14U
B75 10:00 AM Buck Thomas - Field 2 [2] ATHLETICS NATIONAL 2024 MADDEN/CLEMMER
4 5 [1] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 14U
B12 12:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [3] Hotshots Esparza
6 1 [2] ILLINOIS CHILL
B27 12:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 [1] ATHLETICS MERCADO HOVERMALE
8 1 TULSA ELITE KNIGHT
B28 12:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [3] EPIC NATIONAL 07
2 3 [1] GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 2024
B42 12:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
2 1 [4] BATBUSTERS - WILSON/SERRANO
B76 12:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 6 TX BOMBERS GOLD CRABTREE
0 4 [1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS PREMIER 2024 BURNS
B77 12:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 [1] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 14U
10 5 [4] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ 14U
B13 2:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 TULSA ELITE KNIGHT
1 9 [3] Hotshots Esparza
B29 2:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [4] EPIC NATIONAL 2024 - SMITH
1 3 [1] GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 2024
B43 2:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 TX BOMBERS GOLD CRABTREE
2 16 [2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
B78 2:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 [1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL 2024
8 0 [1] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 14U
B14 4:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 1 [1] ACES FASTPITCH
2 3 [3] Hotshots Esparza
B30 4:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 4 [1] ATHLETICS MERCADO HOVERMALE
13 7 [1] GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 2024
B44 4:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [1] CORONA ANGELS
2 5 [2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
B79 4:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 2 [1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS PREMIER 2024 BURNS
2 0 [1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL 2024
B61 6:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 [1] ACES FASTPITCH
4 1 [3] Hotshots Esparza
B63 8:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 5 [1] CORONA ANGELS
[2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B81 12:00 PM Oklahoma Christian ACES FASTPITCH
BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS PREMIER 2024 BURNS
B82 2:00 PM Oklahoma Christian ATHLETICS MERCADO HOVERMALE
Bracket Winner B63
B83 6:00 PM Oklahoma Christian Bracket Winner B81
Bracket Winner B82

Bracket

IF GAME
IF GAME
IF GAME
14u Bracket 1
14u Bracket 2
14u Bracket 4
14u Bracket 3
IF GAME
Final Four
[3] Hotshots Esparza
[1] ATHLETICS MERCADO HOVERMALE
[2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
[1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS PREMIER 2024 BURNS
Champion
Bracket Winner B83
Top Club Nationals Champion
[1] ACES FASTPITCH - 3
B7 - Thu 6/24 2:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 5
[2] ST LOUIS CHAOS ‘06 - 2
[2] ILLINOIS CHILL - 3
B4 - Thu 6/24 10:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[3] Hotshots Esparza - 8
[4] ATHLETICS MADDEN PREMIER - 1
B5 - Thu 6/24 4:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 5
[3] Bombers Compton - 2
[1] ACES FASTPITCH - 4
B11 - Fri 6/25 10:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 5
[4] EPIC NATIONAL 2024 - SMITH - 3
[1] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH 07 - 4
B3 - Thu 6/24 10:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[4] EPIC NATIONAL 2024 - SMITH - 9
[1] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH 07 - 1
B6 - Thu 6/24 4:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 6
[2] ILLINOIS CHILL - 6
[3] Bombers Compton - 0
B9 - Fri 6/25 8:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[3] Hotshots Esparza - 10
[4] EPIC NATIONAL 2024 - SMITH - 2
B8 - Thu 6/24 2:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 6
[3] Hotshots Esparza - 0
[1] ACES FASTPITCH - 6
B1 - Thu 6/24 10:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[4] ATHLETICS MADDEN PREMIER - 2
[2] ST LOUIS CHAOS ‘06 - 6
B2 - Thu 6/24 10:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 2
[3] Bombers Compton - 5
[3] Hotshots Esparza - 6
B12 - Fri 6/25 12:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[2] ILLINOIS CHILL - 1
[2] ILLINOIS CHILL - 3
B10 - Fri 6/25 8:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[2] ST LOUIS CHAOS ‘06 - 1
[1] ACES FASTPITCH - 2
B14 - Fri 6/25 4:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[3] Hotshots Esparza - 3
TULSA ELITE KNIGHT - 1
B13 - Fri 6/25 2:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[3] Hotshots Esparza - 9
TULSA ELITE KNIGHT - 11
B24 - Thu 6/24 6:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 2
[3] EPIC NATIONAL 07 - 1
[1] ATHLETICS MERCADO HOVERMALE - 2
B23 - Thu 6/24 6:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[3] SELECT FASTPITCH 14U - 0
[2] TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT OGLESBY - 0
B17 - Thu 6/24 2:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[3] SELECT FASTPITCH 14U - 10
[1] ATHLETICS MERCADO HOVERMALE - 8
B27 - Fri 6/25 12:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 5
TULSA ELITE KNIGHT - 1
[1] GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 2024 - 2
B18 - Thu 6/24 4:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 2
TULSA ELITE KNIGHT - 7
[2] CENTEX BUZZ 14U GOLD - 0
B19 - Thu 6/24 12:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 2
[3] EPIC NATIONAL 07 - 3
[1] GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 2024 - 1
B21 - Thu 6/24 8:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[2] CENTEX BUZZ 14U GOLD - 0
[4] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 13
B22 - Fri 6/25 8:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[2] TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT OGLESBY - 1
[4] EPIC NATIONAL 2024 - SMITH - 1
B29 - Fri 6/25 2:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[1] GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 2024 - 3
[1] GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 2024 - 9
B25 - Fri 6/25 10:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[3] SELECT FASTPITCH 14U - 0
[1] ATHLETICS MERCADO HOVERMALE - 9
B16 - Thu 6/24 10:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 6
[4] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 0
[3] EPIC NATIONAL 07 - 2
B28 - Fri 6/25 12:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[1] GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 2024 - 3
[1] ATHLETICS MERCADO HOVERMALE - 13
B30 - Fri 6/25 4:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[1] GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 2024 - 7
[3] EPIC NATIONAL 07 - 5
B26 - Fri 6/25 10:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[4] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 2
[1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL 2024 - 9
B33 - Thu 6/24 12:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 5
[4] BATBUSTERS - WILSON/SERRANO - 3
[4] KC PEPPERS - MORRIS - 1
B35 - Thu 6/24 8:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[3] IOWA PREMIER 14U NATIONAL - 11
[1] CORONA ANGELS - 10
B37 - Thu 6/24 4:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[2] TEXAS BLAZE NTX 06 NATIONAL - 2
[3] IOWA PREMIER 14U NATIONAL - 1
B39 - Fri 6/25 8:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 5
[2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 8
[2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 4
B34 - Thu 6/24 12:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 6
[3] FIRECRACKERS BRASHEAR/TDR 2024 - 2
[4] BATBUSTERS - WILSON/SERRANO - 5
B36 - Thu 6/24 8:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 2
[3] FIRECRACKERS BRASHEAR/TDR 2024 - 4
[1] CORONA ANGELS - 6
B31 - Thu 6/24 12:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[4] KC PEPPERS - MORRIS - 2
[1] CORONA ANGELS - 6
B41 - Fri 6/25 10:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 6
[1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL 2024 - 5
[1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL 2024 - 8
B38 - Thu 6/24 4:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 3
[2] TEXAS BLAZE NTX 06 NATIONAL - 3
B32 - Thu 6/24 12:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[3] IOWA PREMIER 14U NATIONAL - 2
TX BOMBERS GOLD CRABTREE - 2
B43 - Fri 6/25 2:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 16
[4] BATBUSTERS - WILSON/SERRANO - 6
B40 - Fri 6/25 8:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 6
[2] TEXAS BLAZE NTX 06 NATIONAL - 0
[1] CORONA ANGELS - 2
B44 - Fri 6/25 4:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 5
[2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 2
B42 - Fri 6/25 12:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[4] BATBUSTERS - WILSON/SERRANO - 1
[1] CORONA ANGELS
B63 - Fri 6/25 8:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 5
[2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
[1] ACES FASTPITCH - 4
B61 - Fri 6/25 6:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 5
[3] Hotshots Esparza - 1
[1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS PREMIER 2024 BURNS - 1
B73 - Thu 6/24 6:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[2] ATHLETICS NATIONAL 2024 MADDEN/CLEMMER - 0
[4] GAMETIME STARS PREMIER 2024 - 0
B64 - Thu 6/24 12:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[5] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH - 4
[4] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ 14U - 7
B72 - Thu 6/24 6:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 3
TX BOMBERS GOLD CRABTREE - 8
[1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS PREMIER 2024 BURNS - 6
B67 - Thu 6/24 4:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 1
[5] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH - 0
[1] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 14U - 7
B65 - Thu 6/24 2:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 2
[4] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ 14U - 8
TX BOMBERS GOLD CRABTREE - 11
B66 - Thu 6/24 2:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[3] LADY DUKES LAMAR - 3
[2] ATHLETICS NATIONAL 2024 MADDEN/CLEMMER - 9
B68 - Thu 6/24 2:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 4
[3] TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT GOLD - 3
TX BOMBERS GOLD CRABTREE - 0
B76 - Fri 6/25 12:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 6
[1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS PREMIER 2024 BURNS - 4
[1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL 2024 - 8
B78 - Fri 6/25 2:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 2
[1] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 14U - 0
[5] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH - 3
B70 - Thu 6/24 8:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[3] TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT GOLD - 2
[5] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH - 4
B74 - Fri 6/25 10:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[4] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ 14U - 5
[1] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 14U - 10
B77 - Fri 6/25 12:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 2
[4] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL RODRIGUEZ 14U - 5
[1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS PREMIER 2024 BURNS - 2
B79 - Fri 6/25 4:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 2
[1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL 2024 - 0
[1] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 14U - 8
B71 - Fri 6/25 8:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 2
[3] LADY DUKES LAMAR - 0
[4] GAMETIME STARS PREMIER 2024 - 3
B69 - Thu 6/24 6:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 5
[1] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 14U - 5
[2] ATHLETICS NATIONAL 2024 MADDEN/CLEMMER - 4
B75 - Fri 6/25 10:00AM Buck Thomas - Field 2
[1] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 14U - 5
Bracket Winner B81
B83 - Sat 6/26 6:00PM Oklahoma Christian
Bracket Winner B82
ATHLETICS MERCADO HOVERMALE
B82 - Sat 6/26 2:00PM Oklahoma Christian
Bracket Winner B63
ACES FASTPITCH
B81 - Sat 6/26 12:00PM Oklahoma Christian
BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS PREMIER 2024 BURNS