Softball

Tournament Note

Bracket play will start Early Thursday
Blank Brackets will be posted this weekend sometime

16U-DIVISION

Top Club National Championship 2021

Jun 22 - 26, 2021
OK
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L T
RS
RA
HOTSHOTS NELSON 3 0 0 20 7
ATHLETICS MERCADO GREG/TIDD 2 1 0 15 16
ACES FASTPITCH NATIONAL 1 2 0 22 15
ILLINOIS CHILL 0 3 0 9 28
POOL B
Team W L T
RS
RA
PROLIFIC FASTPITCH 16U - VAUGHN 2 1 0 21 9
CORONA ANGELS SLYE 2 1 0 16 11
FISHER MOJO 2 1 0 19 18
ILLUSIONS PREMIER SCHRADER 0 3 0 12 30
POOL C
Team W L T
RS
RA
IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL JONES 16U 2 0 1 23 16
OKLAHOMA ANGLES 1 1 1 19 21
TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN 1 2 0 15 13
TENNESSEE MOJO 2023 DANLEY 1 2 0 15 22
POOL D
Team W L T
RS
RA
LADY DUKES LAMAR 1 0 2 17 16
TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD (MCCORKLE) 1 1 1 15 8
OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER MADDEN 1 1 1 13 20
IMPACT GOLD JAZZ 16U 1 2 0 12 13
POOL E
Team W L T
RS
RA
TULSA ELITE 2023 NATIONAL 2 0 1 10 4
TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH 2 1 0 14 5
OKLAHOMA EPIC 16U PREMIER CRONIC 1 1 1 5 10
CENTEX BUZZ 16U GOLD 0 3 0 3 13
POOL F
Team W L T
RS
RA
IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL WATSON 3 0 0 14 8
CAL CRUISERS 1 1 1 14 15
GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U 1 2 0 14 10
KC PEPPERS-WALLACE 16U 0 2 1 6 15
POOL G
Team W L T
RS
RA
SELECT FASTPITCH 16U 2 1 0 23 15
IMPACT GOLD 16U NATIONAL 2 1 0 12 11
EPIC 04 SMITH 1 2 0 18 25
ACES FASTPITCH BLACK 1 2 0 12 14
POOL H
Team W L T
RS
RA
ST. LOUIS CHAOS 05 - ALVARADO 2 1 0 14 7
TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN 2 2 1 0 13 7
OKLAHOMA EXCLUSIVE NATIONAL 1 2 0 6 15
IOWA PREMIER 16U NATIONAL 1 2 0 5 9
POOL I
Team W L T
RS
RA
Athletics 05 Gold Barger (Oklahoma City, OK) 2 1 0 10 8
EC BULLETS-SUMMERS 16U 2 1 0 19 15
ATHLETICS MERCADO 23 24 1 2 0 17 9
GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 16U 1 2 0 6 20
POOL J
Team W L T
RS
RA
HOTSHOTS PREMIER SERIE 3 0 0 16 9
NEW JERSEY INTENSITY 2 1 0 8 9
TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT 16U 1 2 0 13 13
OKLAHOMA PURE FASTPITCH MELSON 0 3 0 9 15
POOL K
Team W L T
RS
RA
TEXAS BLAZE UNITED 16U 3 0 0 27 5
ATHLETICS MERCADO COOK 2 1 0 15 8
ST. LOUIS CHAOS '04-2022 1 2 0 9 22
OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER 05 0 3 0 4 20
POOL L
Team W L T
RS
RA
ATHLETICS MERCADO OLGUIN 2 1 0 13 9
SELECT FASTPITCH 15U 2 1 0 23 15
TULSA ELITE 316 22/23 1 2 0 14 23
OK PURE FASTPITCH FOX/GEWJUWSKI 1 2 0 15 18
POOL M
Team W L T
RS
RA
HOTSHOTS PREMIER ALGERIA 2 1 0 16 14
WEST BAY WARRIORS 16U 2 1 0 25 13
OK A'S 16U PLATINUM-LINSENMEYER 1 2 0 8 13
FORT WORTH BATBUSTERS 1 2 0 12 21

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, June 23, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Bouse - F1 ILLUSIONS PREMIER SCHRADER
2 12 PROLIFIC FASTPITCH 16U - VAUGHN
P2 8:00 AM Bouse - F2 LADY DUKES LAMAR
7 7 OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER MADDEN
P3 8:00 AM Bouse - F3 TENNESSEE MOJO 2023 DANLEY
3 10 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
P4 8:00 AM Bouse - F4 NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
3 2 OKLAHOMA PURE FASTPITCH MELSON
P5 8:00 AM Bouse - F5 SELECT FASTPITCH 16U
9 2 IMPACT GOLD 16U NATIONAL
P6 8:00 AM Bouse - F6 OKLAHOMA EPIC 16U PREMIER CRONIC
0 6 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH
P7 8:00 AM Bouse - F7 OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER 05
1 10 TEXAS BLAZE UNITED 16U
P8 8:00 AM Bouse - F8 OK A'S 16U PLATINUM-LINSENMEYER
1 8 WEST BAY WARRIORS 16U
P9 8:00 AM Marita Hynes Field (OU) CAL CRUISERS
4 7 IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL WATSON
P10 9:45 AM Bouse - F1 OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER MADDEN
0 8 TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD (MCCORKLE)
P11 9:45 AM Bouse - F2 LADY DUKES LAMAR
5 4 IMPACT GOLD JAZZ 16U
P12 9:45 AM Bouse - F3 OKLAHOMA ANGLES
10 10 IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL JONES 16U
P13 9:45 AM Bouse - F4 NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
3 1 TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT 16U
P14 9:45 AM Bouse - F5 SELECT FASTPITCH 16U
13 9 EPIC 04 SMITH
P15 9:45 AM Bouse - F6 CENTEX BUZZ 16U GOLD
0 4 TULSA ELITE 2023 NATIONAL
P16 9:45 AM Bouse - F7 ATHLETICS MERCADO COOK
9 1 ST. LOUIS CHAOS '04-2022
P17 9:45 AM Bouse - F8 FORT WORTH BATBUSTERS
8 3 HOTSHOTS PREMIER ALGERIA
P18 9:45 AM EOC Ballpark - Field 2 GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 16U
1 0 Athletics 05 Gold Barger
P19 9:45 AM EOC Ballpark - Field 3 OK PURE FASTPITCH FOX/GEWJUWSKI
6 7 TULSA ELITE 316 22/23
P20 10:00 AM Marita Hynes Field (OU) HOTSHOTS NELSON
10 0 ATHLETICS MERCADO GREG/TIDD
P21 11:30 AM Bouse - F1 TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD (MCCORKLE)
2 3 IMPACT GOLD JAZZ 16U
P22 11:30 AM Bouse - F2 ACES FASTPITCH NATIONAL
14 4 ILLINOIS CHILL
P23 11:30 AM Bouse - F3 TENNESSEE MOJO 2023 DANLEY
9 5 OKLAHOMA ANGLES
P24 11:30 AM Bouse - F4 HOTSHOTS PREMIER SERIE
4 3 OKLAHOMA PURE FASTPITCH MELSON
P25 11:30 AM Bouse - F5 ACES FASTPITCH BLACK
1 5 IMPACT GOLD 16U NATIONAL
P26 11:30 AM Bouse - F6 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN 2
1 4 ST. LOUIS CHAOS 05 - ALVARADO
P27 11:30 AM Bouse - F7 IOWA PREMIER 16U NATIONAL
0 2 OKLAHOMA EXCLUSIVE NATIONAL
P28 11:30 AM Bouse - F8 OK A'S 16U PLATINUM-LINSENMEYER
0 4 HOTSHOTS PREMIER ALGERIA
P29 11:30 AM EOC Ballpark - Field 2 EC BULLETS-SUMMERS 16U
10 5 GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 16U
P30 11:30 AM EOC Ballpark - Field 3 ATHLETICS MERCADO OLGUIN
5 4 TULSA ELITE 316 22/23
P31 12:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) CORONA ANGELS SLYE
8 2 FISHER MOJO
P32 1:15 PM Bouse - F1 GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U
8 0 KC PEPPERS-WALLACE 16U
P33 1:15 PM Bouse - F2 TEXAS BLAZE UNITED 16U
5 1 ATHLETICS MERCADO COOK
P34 1:15 PM Bouse - F3 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
3 6 IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL JONES 16U
P35 1:15 PM Bouse - F4 NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
2 6 HOTSHOTS PREMIER SERIE
P36 1:15 PM Bouse - F5 ACES FASTPITCH BLACK
4 1 SELECT FASTPITCH 16U
P37 1:15 PM Bouse - F6 OKLAHOMA EPIC 16U PREMIER CRONIC
2 2 TULSA ELITE 2023 NATIONAL
P38 1:15 PM Bouse - F7 IOWA PREMIER 16U NATIONAL
1 4 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN 2
P39 1:15 PM Bouse - F8 WEST BAY WARRIORS 16U
11 3 FORT WORTH BATBUSTERS
P40 1:15 PM EOC Ballpark - Field 2 ATHLETICS MERCADO 23 24
3 4 Athletics 05 Gold Barger
P41 1:15 PM EOC Ballpark - Field 3 SELECT FASTPITCH 15U
10 5 OK PURE FASTPITCH FOX/GEWJUWSKI
P42 3:00 PM Bouse - F1 GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U
3 5 CAL CRUISERS
P43 3:00 PM Bouse - F2 ACES FASTPITCH NATIONAL
5 7 ATHLETICS MERCADO GREG/TIDD
P44 3:00 PM Bouse - F3 ST. LOUIS CHAOS '04-2022
5 1 OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER 05
P45 3:00 PM Bouse - F4 FISHER MOJO
10 6 ILLUSIONS PREMIER SCHRADER
P46 3:00 PM Bouse - F5 EPIC 04 SMITH
1 5 IMPACT GOLD 16U NATIONAL
P47 3:00 PM Bouse - F6 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH
6 1 CENTEX BUZZ 16U GOLD
P48 3:00 PM Bouse - F7 OKLAHOMA EXCLUSIVE NATIONAL
2 7 ST. LOUIS CHAOS 05 - ALVARADO
P49 3:00 PM Bouse - F8 OK A'S 16U PLATINUM-LINSENMEYER
7 1 FORT WORTH BATBUSTERS
P50 3:00 PM EOC Ballpark - Field 2 EC BULLETS-SUMMERS 16U
4 6 Athletics 05 Gold Barger
P51 3:00 PM EOC Ballpark - Field 3 SELECT FASTPITCH 15U
1 7 ATHLETICS MERCADO OLGUIN
P52 4:45 PM Bouse - F1 IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL WATSON
2 1 KC PEPPERS-WALLACE 16U
P53 4:45 PM Bouse - F2 ILLINOIS CHILL
4 6 HOTSHOTS NELSON
P54 4:45 PM Bouse - F3 OKLAHOMA ANGLES
4 2 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
P55 4:45 PM Bouse - F4 CORONA ANGELS SLYE
0 5 PROLIFIC FASTPITCH 16U - VAUGHN
P56 4:45 PM Bouse - F5 EPIC 04 SMITH
8 7 ACES FASTPITCH BLACK
P57 4:45 PM Bouse - F6 IOWA PREMIER 16U NATIONAL
4 3 ST. LOUIS CHAOS 05 - ALVARADO
P58 4:45 PM Bouse - F7 OKLAHOMA EXCLUSIVE NATIONAL
2 8 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN 2
P59 4:45 PM Bouse - F8 WEST BAY WARRIORS 16U
6 9 HOTSHOTS PREMIER ALGERIA
P60 4:45 PM EOC Ballpark - Field 2 GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 16U
0 10 ATHLETICS MERCADO 23 24
P61 4:45 PM EOC Ballpark - Field 3 OK PURE FASTPITCH FOX/GEWJUWSKI
4 1 ATHLETICS MERCADO OLGUIN
P62 6:30 PM Bouse - F1 IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL WATSON
5 3 GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U
P63 6:30 PM Bouse - F2 ATHLETICS MERCADO GREG/TIDD
8 1 ILLINOIS CHILL
P64 6:30 PM Bouse - F3 IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL JONES 16U
7 3 TENNESSEE MOJO 2023 DANLEY
P65 6:30 PM Bouse - F4 FISHER MOJO
7 4 PROLIFIC FASTPITCH 16U - VAUGHN
P66 6:30 PM Bouse - F5 IMPACT GOLD JAZZ 16U
5 6 OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER MADDEN
P67 6:30 PM Bouse - F6 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH
2 4 TULSA ELITE 2023 NATIONAL
P68 6:30 PM Bouse - F7 TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT 16U
8 4 OKLAHOMA PURE FASTPITCH MELSON
P69 6:30 PM Bouse - F8 TEXAS BLAZE UNITED 16U
12 3 ST. LOUIS CHAOS '04-2022
P70 6:30 PM EOC Ballpark - Field 2 EC BULLETS-SUMMERS 16U
5 4 ATHLETICS MERCADO 23 24
P71 6:30 PM EOC Ballpark - Field 3 TULSA ELITE 316 22/23
3 12 SELECT FASTPITCH 15U
P72 8:15 PM Bouse - F2 CAL CRUISERS
5 5 KC PEPPERS-WALLACE 16U
P73 8:15 PM Bouse - F2 ACES FASTPITCH NATIONAL
3 4 HOTSHOTS NELSON
P74 8:15 PM Bouse - F4 CORONA ANGELS SLYE
8 4 ILLUSIONS PREMIER SCHRADER
P75 8:15 PM Bouse - F5 LADY DUKES LAMAR
5 5 TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD (MCCORKLE)
P76 8:15 PM Bouse - F6 OKLAHOMA EPIC 16U PREMIER CRONIC
3 2 CENTEX BUZZ 16U GOLD
P77 8:15 PM Bouse - F7 TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT 16U
4 6 HOTSHOTS PREMIER SERIE
P78 8:15 PM Bouse - F8 OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER 05
2 5 ATHLETICS MERCADO COOK
Thursday, June 24, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Bouse - F1 [2] CAL CRUISERS
2 6 [4] CENTEX BUZZ 16U GOLD
B2 9:00 AM Bouse - F2 [2] EC BULLETS-SUMMERS 16U
0 2 [3] FISHER MOJO
B3 9:00 AM Bouse - F3 [2] TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD (MCCORKLE)
12 1 [3] TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT 16U
B4 9:00 AM Bouse - F4 [1] HOTSHOTS PREMIER ALGERIA
1 5 [4] TENNESSEE MOJO 2023 DANLEY
B5 9:00 AM Bouse - F5 [3] EPIC 04 SMITH
4 3 [3] TULSA ELITE 316 22/23
B26 9:00 AM Bouse - F6 [2] OKLAHOMA ANGLES
5 0 [4] FORT WORTH BATBUSTERS
B27 9:00 AM Bouse - F7 [2] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
3 4 [3] ACES FASTPITCH NATIONAL
B28 9:00 AM Bouse - F8 [2] ATHLETICS MERCADO COOK
6 5 [4] KC PEPPERS-WALLACE 16U
B29 10:00 AM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN 2
0 6 ACES FASTPITCH BLACK
B30 11:00 AM Bouse - F1 [3] OKLAHOMA EPIC 16U PREMIER CRONIC
2 6 [3] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER MADDEN
B51 11:00 AM Bouse - F2 [2] CORONA ANGELS SLYE
3 0 [3] OKLAHOMA EXCLUSIVE NATIONAL
B52 11:00 AM Bouse - F3 [3] OK A'S 16U PLATINUM-LINSENMEYER
4 7 [4] ILLINOIS CHILL
B53 11:00 AM Bouse - F4 [2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH
4 7 [4] IMPACT GOLD JAZZ 16U
B54 11:00 AM Bouse - F5 [2] SELECT FASTPITCH 15U
7 0 [4] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER 05
B55 11:00 AM Bouse - F6 [3] ATHLETICS MERCADO 23 24
7 8 [3] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U
B75 11:00 AM Bouse - F7 [2] ATHLETICS MERCADO GREG/TIDD
7 0 [4] IOWA PREMIER 16U NATIONAL
B76 11:00 AM Bouse - F8 [2] WEST BAY WARRIORS 16U
8 1 [4] ILLUSIONS PREMIER SCHRADER
B77 12:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
10 0 [4] GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 16U
B7 1:00 PM Bouse - F3 [4] TENNESSEE MOJO 2023 DANLEY
7 1 [2] TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD (MCCORKLE)
B8 1:00 PM Bouse - F4 [1] TEXAS BLAZE UNITED 16U
5 1 [3] FISHER MOJO
B9 1:00 PM Bouse - F5 [1] ST. LOUIS CHAOS 05 - ALVARADO
4 1 [4] CENTEX BUZZ 16U GOLD
B31 1:00 PM Bouse - F6 [1] PROLIFIC FASTPITCH 16U - VAUGHN
0 5 [3] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER MADDEN
B32 1:00 PM Bouse - F7 ACES FASTPITCH BLACK
6 3 [2] ATHLETICS MERCADO COOK
B33 1:00 PM Bouse - F8 [1] ATHLETICS MERCADO OLGUIN
3 11 [3] ACES FASTPITCH NATIONAL
B78 1:00 PM Bouse - F1 [2] IMPACT GOLD 16U NATIONAL
4 3 [4] OKLAHOMA PURE FASTPITCH MELSON
B79 1:00 PM Bouse - F2 [3] ST. LOUIS CHAOS '04-2022
4 6 [4] OK PURE FASTPITCH FOX/GEWJUWSKI
B6 2:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [1] HOTSHOTS NELSON
12 2 [3] EPIC 04 SMITH
B34 3:00 PM Bouse - F1 [1] Athletics 05 Gold Barger
3 11 [2] OKLAHOMA ANGLES
B56 3:00 PM Bouse - F2 [1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL JONES 16U
8 7 [3] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U
B57 3:00 PM Bouse - F3 [2] SELECT FASTPITCH 15U
12 11 [4] IMPACT GOLD JAZZ 16U
B58 3:00 PM Bouse - F4 [1] HOTSHOTS PREMIER SERIE
10 9 [4] ILLINOIS CHILL
B59 3:00 PM Bouse - F5 [1] SELECT FASTPITCH 16U
11 2 [2] CORONA ANGELS SLYE
B80 3:00 PM Bouse - F6 [1] LADY DUKES LAMAR
2 0 [4] OK PURE FASTPITCH FOX/GEWJUWSKI
B81 3:00 PM Bouse - F7 [2] IMPACT GOLD 16U NATIONAL
0 8 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
B82 3:00 PM Bouse - F8 [1] TULSA ELITE 2023 NATIONAL
5 1 [2] WEST BAY WARRIORS 16U
B10 5:00 PM Bouse - F2 [3] TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT 16U
5 3 [1] HOTSHOTS PREMIER ALGERIA
B11 5:00 PM Bouse - F6 [3] TULSA ELITE 316 22/23
2 3 [3] EPIC 04 SMITH
B12 5:00 PM Bouse - F7 [2] CAL CRUISERS
0 3 [3] FISHER MOJO
B35 5:00 PM Bouse - F3 [4] KC PEPPERS-WALLACE 16U
6 2 [2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN 2
B36 5:00 PM Bouse - F8 [3] OKLAHOMA EPIC 16U PREMIER CRONIC
6 4 [1] PROLIFIC FASTPITCH 16U - VAUGHN
B60 5:00 PM Bouse - F4 [2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH
7 1 [4] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER 05
B83 5:00 PM Bouse - F1 [1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL WATSON
0 11 [2] ATHLETICS MERCADO GREG/TIDD
B84 5:00 PM Bouse - F5 [4] GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 16U
17 18 [4] OKLAHOMA PURE FASTPITCH MELSON
B15 7:00 PM Bouse - F3 [1] HOTSHOTS NELSON
0 3 [4] TENNESSEE MOJO 2023 DANLEY
B16 7:00 PM Bouse - F4 [1] ST. LOUIS CHAOS 05 - ALVARADO
1 3 [1] TEXAS BLAZE UNITED 16U
B40 7:00 PM Bouse - F7 [3] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER MADDEN
3 10 ACES FASTPITCH BLACK
B41 7:00 PM Bouse - F6 [2] OKLAHOMA ANGLES
4 5 [3] ACES FASTPITCH NATIONAL
B61 7:00 PM Bouse - F1 [3] ATHLETICS MERCADO 23 24
2 4 [3] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U
B85 7:00 PM Bouse - F2 [3] ST. LOUIS CHAOS '04-2022
7 1 [4] OK PURE FASTPITCH FOX/GEWJUWSKI
B86 7:00 PM Bouse - F8 [4] IOWA PREMIER 16U NATIONAL
4 5 [2] WEST BAY WARRIORS 16U
B88 7:00 PM Bouse - F5 [2] IMPACT GOLD 16U NATIONAL
8 0 [4] OKLAHOMA PURE FASTPITCH MELSON
B65 9:00 PM Bouse - F4 [1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL JONES 16U
7 0 [2] SELECT FASTPITCH 15U
B66 9:00 PM Bouse - F6 [1] SELECT FASTPITCH 16U
2 1 [1] HOTSHOTS PREMIER SERIE
B89 9:00 PM Bouse - F5 [1] LADY DUKES LAMAR
3 5 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
B90 9:00 PM Bouse - F8 [2] ATHLETICS MERCADO GREG/TIDD
3 2 [1] TULSA ELITE 2023 NATIONAL
Friday, June 25, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B87 8:00 AM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [4] ILLUSIONS PREMIER SCHRADER
2 8 [1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL WATSON
B13 9:00 AM Bouse - F1 [2] EC BULLETS-SUMMERS 16U
5 2 [4] CENTEX BUZZ 16U GOLD
B14 9:00 AM Bouse - F2 [2] TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD (MCCORKLE)
6 3 [3] TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT 16U
B37 9:00 AM Bouse - F3 [4] FORT WORTH BATBUSTERS
2 6 [1] ATHLETICS MERCADO OLGUIN
B38 9:00 AM Bouse - F4 [2] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
15 2 [1] Athletics 05 Gold Barger
B39 9:00 AM Bouse - F5 [2] ATHLETICS MERCADO COOK
1 2 [4] KC PEPPERS-WALLACE 16U
B62 9:00 AM Bouse - F6 [3] OKLAHOMA EXCLUSIVE NATIONAL
1 2 [4] ILLINOIS CHILL
B63 9:00 AM Bouse - F7 [3] OK A'S 16U PLATINUM-LINSENMEYER
0 3 [2] CORONA ANGELS SLYE
B64 9:00 AM Bouse - F8 [4] IMPACT GOLD JAZZ 16U
8 5 [2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH
B17 11:00 AM Bouse - F2 [2] TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD (MCCORKLE)
10 2 [3] EPIC 04 SMITH
B18 11:00 AM Bouse - F1 [3] FISHER MOJO
9 0 [2] EC BULLETS-SUMMERS 16U
B42 11:00 AM Bouse - F5 [4] KC PEPPERS-WALLACE 16U
5 4 [3] OKLAHOMA EPIC 16U PREMIER CRONIC
B43 11:00 AM Bouse - F3 [1] ATHLETICS MERCADO OLGUIN
0 10 [2] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
B67 11:00 AM Bouse - F8 [4] IMPACT GOLD JAZZ 16U
10 0 [3] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U
B68 11:00 AM Bouse - F6 [4] ILLINOIS CHILL
3 4 [2] CORONA ANGELS SLYE
B91 11:00 AM Bouse - F4 [2] IMPACT GOLD 16U NATIONAL
7 5 [3] ST. LOUIS CHAOS '04-2022
B92 11:00 AM Bouse - F7 [2] WEST BAY WARRIORS 16U
1 6 [1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL WATSON
B19 1:00 PM Bouse - F2 [1] ST. LOUIS CHAOS 05 - ALVARADO
1 4 [2] TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD (MCCORKLE)
B20 1:00 PM Bouse - F1 [1] HOTSHOTS NELSON
7 0 [3] FISHER MOJO
B44 1:00 PM Bouse - F5 [2] OKLAHOMA ANGLES
5 4 [4] KC PEPPERS-WALLACE 16U
B45 1:00 PM Bouse - F3 [3] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER MADDEN
0 4 [2] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
B69 1:00 PM Bouse - F8 [1] HOTSHOTS PREMIER SERIE
14 8 [4] IMPACT GOLD JAZZ 16U
B70 1:00 PM Bouse - F6 [2] SELECT FASTPITCH 15U
2 12 [2] CORONA ANGELS SLYE
B93 1:00 PM Bouse - F4 [1] TULSA ELITE 2023 NATIONAL
1 2 [2] IMPACT GOLD 16U NATIONAL
B94 1:00 PM Bouse - F7 [1] LADY DUKES LAMAR
3 0 [1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL WATSON
B21 3:00 PM Bouse - F1 [4] TENNESSEE MOJO 2023 DANLEY
5 4 [1] TEXAS BLAZE UNITED 16U
B22 3:00 PM Bouse - F2 [2] TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD (MCCORKLE)
3 11 [1] HOTSHOTS NELSON
B46 3:00 PM Bouse - F4 ACES FASTPITCH BLACK
6 8 [3] ACES FASTPITCH NATIONAL
B47 3:00 PM Bouse - F3 [2] OKLAHOMA ANGLES
4 6 [2] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
B71 3:00 PM Bouse - F5 [1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL JONES 16U
1 13 [1] SELECT FASTPITCH 16U
B72 3:00 PM Bouse - F6 [1] HOTSHOTS PREMIER SERIE
5 9 [2] CORONA ANGELS SLYE
B95 3:00 PM Bouse - F8 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
5 9 [2] ATHLETICS MERCADO GREG/TIDD
B96 3:00 PM Bouse - F7 [2] IMPACT GOLD 16U NATIONAL
3 1 [1] LADY DUKES LAMAR
B23 5:00 PM Bouse - F5 ACES FASTPITCH BLACK
2 5 [1] HOTSHOTS NELSON
B48 5:00 PM Bouse - F6 [1] TEXAS BLAZE UNITED 16U
1 0 [2] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
B73 5:00 PM Bouse - F7 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
8 6 [2] CORONA ANGELS SLYE
B97 5:00 PM Bouse - F8 [1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL JONES 16U
5 4 [2] IMPACT GOLD 16U NATIONAL
B24 7:00 PM Bouse - F5 [4] TENNESSEE MOJO 2023 DANLEY
3 2 [1] HOTSHOTS NELSON
B49 7:00 PM Bouse - F6 [3] ACES FASTPITCH NATIONAL
8 7 [1] TEXAS BLAZE UNITED 16U
B74 7:00 PM Bouse - F7 [1] SELECT FASTPITCH 16U
2 6 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
B98 7:00 PM Bouse - F8 [2] ATHLETICS MERCADO GREG/TIDD
4 5 [1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL JONES 16U
B25 9:00 PM Bouse - F5 [1] HOTSHOTS NELSON
2 3 [4] TENNESSEE MOJO 2023 DANLEY
B99 9:00 PM Bouse - F7 [1] SELECT FASTPITCH 16U
0 10 TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
B100 9:00 PM Bouse - F8 [2] ATHLETICS MERCADO GREG/TIDD
5 9 [1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL JONES 16U
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B101 12:00 PM University of Central Oklahoma TENNESSEE MOJO 2023 DANLEY
[1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL JONES 16U
B102 2:00 PM University of Central Oklahoma TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
ACES FASTPITCH NATIONAL
B103 6:00 PM University of Central Oklahoma Bracket Winner B101
Bracket Winner B102

Bracket

IF GAME
IF GAME
IF GAME
IF GAME
16u Bracket 3
16u Bracket 1
16u Bracket 2
16u Bracket 4
Final Four
[4] TENNESSEE MOJO 2023 DANLEY
Champion
[3] ACES FASTPITCH NATIONAL
Champion
TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
Champion
[1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL JONES 16U
Champion
Bracket Winner B103
Top Club Nationals Champion
[1] HOTSHOTS NELSON - 0
B15 - Thu 6/24 7:00PM Bouse - F3
[4] TENNESSEE MOJO 2023 DANLEY - 3
[3] FISHER MOJO - 9
B18 - Fri 6/25 11:00AM Bouse - F1
[2] EC BULLETS-SUMMERS 16U - 0
[2] EC BULLETS-SUMMERS 16U - 0
B2 - Thu 6/24 9:00AM Bouse - F2
[3] FISHER MOJO - 2
[2] TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD (MCCORKLE) - 10
B17 - Fri 6/25 11:00AM Bouse - F2
[3] EPIC 04 SMITH - 2
[1] HOTSHOTS NELSON - 12
B6 - Thu 6/24 2:00PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[3] EPIC 04 SMITH - 2
[2] EC BULLETS-SUMMERS 16U - 5
B13 - Fri 6/25 9:00AM Bouse - F1
[4] CENTEX BUZZ 16U GOLD - 2
[4] TENNESSEE MOJO 2023 DANLEY - 7
B7 - Thu 6/24 1:00PM Bouse - F3
[2] TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD (MCCORKLE) - 1
[4] TENNESSEE MOJO 2023 DANLEY - 5
B21 - Fri 6/25 3:00PM Bouse - F1
[1] TEXAS BLAZE UNITED 16U - 4
[1] HOTSHOTS NELSON - 7
B20 - Fri 6/25 1:00PM Bouse - F1
[3] FISHER MOJO - 0
[2] TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD (MCCORKLE) - 6
B14 - Fri 6/25 9:00AM Bouse - F2
[3] TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT 16U - 3
[3] TULSA ELITE 316 22/23 - 2
B11 - Thu 6/24 5:00PM Bouse - F6
[3] EPIC 04 SMITH - 3
ACES FASTPITCH BLACK - 2
B23 - Fri 6/25 5:00PM Bouse - F5
[1] HOTSHOTS NELSON - 5
[1] ST. LOUIS CHAOS 05 - ALVARADO - 1
B19 - Fri 6/25 1:00PM Bouse - F2
[2] TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD (MCCORKLE) - 4
[1] ST. LOUIS CHAOS 05 - ALVARADO - 1
B16 - Thu 6/24 7:00PM Bouse - F4
[1] TEXAS BLAZE UNITED 16U - 3
[2] CAL CRUISERS - 0
B12 - Thu 6/24 5:00PM Bouse - F7
[3] FISHER MOJO - 3
[3] TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT 16U - 5
B10 - Thu 6/24 5:00PM Bouse - F2
[1] HOTSHOTS PREMIER ALGERIA - 3
[2] TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD (MCCORKLE) - 3
B22 - Fri 6/25 3:00PM Bouse - F2
[1] HOTSHOTS NELSON - 11
[4] TENNESSEE MOJO 2023 DANLEY - 3
B24 - Fri 6/25 7:00PM Bouse - F5
[1] HOTSHOTS NELSON - 2
[1] HOTSHOTS NELSON - 2
B25 - Fri 6/25 9:00PM Bouse - F5
[4] TENNESSEE MOJO 2023 DANLEY - 3
[1] TEXAS BLAZE UNITED 16U - 5
B8 - Thu 6/24 1:00PM Bouse - F4
[3] FISHER MOJO - 1
[2] CAL CRUISERS - 2
B1 - Thu 6/24 9:00AM Bouse - F1
[4] CENTEX BUZZ 16U GOLD - 6
[1] ST. LOUIS CHAOS 05 - ALVARADO - 4
B9 - Thu 6/24 1:00PM Bouse - F5
[4] CENTEX BUZZ 16U GOLD - 1
[3] EPIC 04 SMITH - 4
B5 - Thu 6/24 9:00AM Bouse - F5
[3] TULSA ELITE 316 22/23 - 3
[2] TEXAS BOMBERS 16U GOLD (MCCORKLE) - 12
B3 - Thu 6/24 9:00AM Bouse - F3
[3] TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT 16U - 1
[1] HOTSHOTS PREMIER ALGERIA - 1
B4 - Thu 6/24 9:00AM Bouse - F4
[4] TENNESSEE MOJO 2023 DANLEY - 5
[2] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 3
B27 - Thu 6/24 9:00AM Bouse - F7
[3] ACES FASTPITCH NATIONAL - 4
[3] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER MADDEN - 3
B40 - Thu 6/24 7:00PM Bouse - F7
ACES FASTPITCH BLACK - 10
[4] KC PEPPERS-WALLACE 16U - 5
B42 - Fri 6/25 11:00AM Bouse - F5
[3] OKLAHOMA EPIC 16U PREMIER CRONIC - 4
[1] ATHLETICS MERCADO OLGUIN - 3
B33 - Thu 6/24 1:00PM Bouse - F8
[3] ACES FASTPITCH NATIONAL - 11
[2] OKLAHOMA ANGLES - 5
B26 - Thu 6/24 9:00AM Bouse - F6
[4] FORT WORTH BATBUSTERS - 0
[1] PROLIFIC FASTPITCH 16U - VAUGHN - 0
B31 - Thu 6/24 1:00PM Bouse - F6
[3] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER MADDEN - 5
[1] ATHLETICS MERCADO OLGUIN - 0
B43 - Fri 6/25 11:00AM Bouse - F3
[2] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 10
[2] ATHLETICS MERCADO COOK - 6
B28 - Thu 6/24 9:00AM Bouse - F8
[4] KC PEPPERS-WALLACE 16U - 5
ACES FASTPITCH BLACK - 6
B46 - Fri 6/25 3:00PM Bouse - F4
[3] ACES FASTPITCH NATIONAL - 8
[3] OKLAHOMA EPIC 16U PREMIER CRONIC - 2
B30 - Thu 6/24 11:00AM Bouse - F1
[3] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER MADDEN - 6
[1] Athletics 05 Gold Barger - 3
B34 - Thu 6/24 3:00PM Bouse - F1
[2] OKLAHOMA ANGLES - 11
ACES FASTPITCH BLACK - 6
B32 - Thu 6/24 1:00PM Bouse - F7
[2] ATHLETICS MERCADO COOK - 3
[3] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER MADDEN - 0
B45 - Fri 6/25 1:00PM Bouse - F3
[2] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 4
[2] ATHLETICS MERCADO COOK - 1
B39 - Fri 6/25 9:00AM Bouse - F5
[4] KC PEPPERS-WALLACE 16U - 2
[2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN 2 - 0
B29 - Thu 6/24 10:00AM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
ACES FASTPITCH BLACK - 6
[3] OKLAHOMA EPIC 16U PREMIER CRONIC - 6
B36 - Thu 6/24 5:00PM Bouse - F8
[1] PROLIFIC FASTPITCH 16U - VAUGHN - 4
[2] OKLAHOMA ANGLES - 5
B44 - Fri 6/25 1:00PM Bouse - F5
[4] KC PEPPERS-WALLACE 16U - 4
[2] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 15
B38 - Fri 6/25 9:00AM Bouse - F4
[1] Athletics 05 Gold Barger - 2
[4] FORT WORTH BATBUSTERS - 2
B37 - Fri 6/25 9:00AM Bouse - F3
[1] ATHLETICS MERCADO OLGUIN - 6
[2] OKLAHOMA ANGLES - 4
B41 - Thu 6/24 7:00PM Bouse - F6
[3] ACES FASTPITCH NATIONAL - 5
[1] TEXAS BLAZE UNITED 16U - 1
B48 - Fri 6/25 5:00PM Bouse - F6
[2] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 0
[4] KC PEPPERS-WALLACE 16U - 6
B35 - Thu 6/24 5:00PM Bouse - F3
[2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN 2 - 2
[2] OKLAHOMA ANGLES - 4
B47 - Fri 6/25 3:00PM Bouse - F3
[2] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 6
[3] ACES FASTPITCH NATIONAL - 8
B49 - Fri 6/25 7:00PM Bouse - F6
[1] TEXAS BLAZE UNITED 16U - 7
[3] OK A'S 16U PLATINUM-LINSENMEYER - 4
B52 - Thu 6/24 11:00AM Bouse - F3
[4] ILLINOIS CHILL - 7
[1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL JONES 16U - 7
B65 - Thu 6/24 9:00PM Bouse - F4
[2] SELECT FASTPITCH 15U - 0
[1] HOTSHOTS PREMIER SERIE - 10
B58 - Thu 6/24 3:00PM Bouse - F4
[4] ILLINOIS CHILL - 9
[1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL JONES 16U - 8
B56 - Thu 6/24 3:00PM Bouse - F2
[3] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U - 7
[4] ILLINOIS CHILL - 3
B68 - Fri 6/25 11:00AM Bouse - F6
[2] CORONA ANGELS SLYE - 4
[2] CORONA ANGELS SLYE - 3
B51 - Thu 6/24 11:00AM Bouse - F2
[3] OKLAHOMA EXCLUSIVE NATIONAL - 0
[1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL JONES 16U - 1
B71 - Fri 6/25 3:00PM Bouse - F5
[1] SELECT FASTPITCH 16U - 13
[4] IMPACT GOLD JAZZ 16U - 10
B67 - Fri 6/25 11:00AM Bouse - F8
[3] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U - 0
[3] ATHLETICS MERCADO 23 24 - 7
B55 - Thu 6/24 11:00AM Bouse - F6
[3] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U - 8
[1] SELECT FASTPITCH 16U - 11
B59 - Thu 6/24 3:00PM Bouse - F5
[2] CORONA ANGELS SLYE - 2
[2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH - 4
B53 - Thu 6/24 11:00AM Bouse - F4
[4] IMPACT GOLD JAZZ 16U - 7
[2] SELECT FASTPITCH 15U - 12
B57 - Thu 6/24 3:00PM Bouse - F3
[4] IMPACT GOLD JAZZ 16U - 11
[3] OK A'S 16U PLATINUM-LINSENMEYER - 0
B63 - Fri 6/25 9:00AM Bouse - F7
[2] CORONA ANGELS SLYE - 3
[2] SELECT FASTPITCH 15U - 2
B70 - Fri 6/25 1:00PM Bouse - F6
[2] CORONA ANGELS SLYE - 12
[2] SELECT FASTPITCH 15U - 7
B54 - Thu 6/24 11:00AM Bouse - F5
[4] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER 05 - 0
[2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH - 7
B60 - Thu 6/24 5:00PM Bouse - F4
[4] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS PREMIER 05 - 1
[1] HOTSHOTS PREMIER SERIE - 5
B72 - Fri 6/25 3:00PM Bouse - F6
[2] CORONA ANGELS SLYE - 9
[4] IMPACT GOLD JAZZ 16U - 8
B64 - Fri 6/25 9:00AM Bouse - F8
[2] TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN SOUTH - 5
TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 8
B73 - Fri 6/25 5:00PM Bouse - F7
[2] CORONA ANGELS SLYE - 6
[1] HOTSHOTS PREMIER SERIE - 14
B69 - Fri 6/25 1:00PM Bouse - F8
[4] IMPACT GOLD JAZZ 16U - 8
[3] ATHLETICS MERCADO 23 24 - 2
B61 - Thu 6/24 7:00PM Bouse - F1
[3] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 16U - 4
[1] SELECT FASTPITCH 16U - 2
B66 - Thu 6/24 9:00PM Bouse - F6
[1] HOTSHOTS PREMIER SERIE - 1
[1] SELECT FASTPITCH 16U - 2
B74 - Fri 6/25 7:00PM Bouse - F7
TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 6
[3] OKLAHOMA EXCLUSIVE NATIONAL - 1
B62 - Fri 6/25 9:00AM Bouse - F6
[4] ILLINOIS CHILL - 2
[1] SELECT FASTPITCH 16U - 0
B99 - Fri 6/25 9:00PM Bouse - F7
TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 10
[2] WEST BAY WARRIORS 16U - 1
B92 - Fri 6/25 11:00AM Bouse - F7
[1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL WATSON - 6
[1] LADY DUKES LAMAR - 2
B80 - Thu 6/24 3:00PM Bouse - F6
[4] OK PURE FASTPITCH FOX/GEWJUWSKI - 0
[1] TULSA ELITE 2023 NATIONAL - 5
B82 - Thu 6/24 3:00PM Bouse - F8
[2] WEST BAY WARRIORS 16U - 1
[2] WEST BAY WARRIORS 16U - 8
B76 - Thu 6/24 11:00AM Bouse - F8
[4] ILLUSIONS PREMIER SCHRADER - 1
[2] IMPACT GOLD 16U NATIONAL - 7
B91 - Fri 6/25 11:00AM Bouse - F4
[3] ST. LOUIS CHAOS '04-2022 - 5
[1] LADY DUKES LAMAR - 3
B89 - Thu 6/24 9:00PM Bouse - F5
TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 5
[1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL WATSON - 0
B83 - Thu 6/24 5:00PM Bouse - F1
[2] ATHLETICS MERCADO GREG/TIDD - 11
[2] ATHLETICS MERCADO GREG/TIDD - 7
B75 - Thu 6/24 11:00AM Bouse - F7
[4] IOWA PREMIER 16U NATIONAL - 0
[4] ILLUSIONS PREMIER SCHRADER - 2
B87 - Fri 6/25 8:00AM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL WATSON - 8
TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 5
B95 - Fri 6/25 3:00PM Bouse - F8
[2] ATHLETICS MERCADO GREG/TIDD - 9
TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 10
B77 - Thu 6/24 12:00PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[4] GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 16U - 0
[2] IMPACT GOLD 16U NATIONAL - 0
B81 - Thu 6/24 3:00PM Bouse - F7
TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN - 8
[3] ST. LOUIS CHAOS '04-2022 - 4
B79 - Thu 6/24 1:00PM Bouse - F2
[4] OK PURE FASTPITCH FOX/GEWJUWSKI - 6
[1] LADY DUKES LAMAR - 3
B94 - Fri 6/25 1:00PM Bouse - F7
[1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL WATSON - 0
[2] IMPACT GOLD 16U NATIONAL - 4
B78 - Thu 6/24 1:00PM Bouse - F1
[4] OKLAHOMA PURE FASTPITCH MELSON - 3
[1] TULSA ELITE 2023 NATIONAL - 1
B93 - Fri 6/25 1:00PM Bouse - F4
[2] IMPACT GOLD 16U NATIONAL - 2
[2] IMPACT GOLD 16U NATIONAL - 8
B88 - Thu 6/24 7:00PM Bouse - F5
[4] OKLAHOMA PURE FASTPITCH MELSON - 0
[3] ST. LOUIS CHAOS '04-2022 - 7
B85 - Thu 6/24 7:00PM Bouse - F2
[4] OK PURE FASTPITCH FOX/GEWJUWSKI - 1
[1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL JONES 16U - 5
B97 - Fri 6/25 5:00PM Bouse - F8
[2] IMPACT GOLD 16U NATIONAL - 4
[4] GLORY ADKINS NATIONAL 16U - 17
B84 - Thu 6/24 5:00PM Bouse - F5
[4] OKLAHOMA PURE FASTPITCH MELSON - 18
[2] IMPACT GOLD 16U NATIONAL - 3
B96 - Fri 6/25 3:00PM Bouse - F7
[1] LADY DUKES LAMAR - 1
[2] ATHLETICS MERCADO GREG/TIDD - 3
B90 - Thu 6/24 9:00PM Bouse - F8
[1] TULSA ELITE 2023 NATIONAL - 2
[4] IOWA PREMIER 16U NATIONAL - 4
B86 - Thu 6/24 7:00PM Bouse - F8
[2] WEST BAY WARRIORS 16U - 5
[2] ATHLETICS MERCADO GREG/TIDD - 4
B98 - Fri 6/25 7:00PM Bouse - F8
[1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL JONES 16U - 5
[2] ATHLETICS MERCADO GREG/TIDD - 5
B100 - Fri 6/25 9:00PM Bouse - F8
[1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL JONES 16U - 9
TENNESSEE MOJO 2023 DANLEY
B101 - Sat 6/26 12:00PM University of Central Oklahoma
[1] IMPACT GOLD NATIONAL JONES 16U
TEXAS GLORY NAUDIN
B102 - Sat 6/26 2:00PM University of Central Oklahoma
ACES FASTPITCH NATIONAL
Bracket Winner B101
B103 - Sat 6/26 6:00PM University of Central Oklahoma
Bracket Winner B102