Softball

Tournament Note

Bracket play will start Early Thursday
Blank Brackets will be posted this weekend sometime

18U-DIVISION

Top Club National Championship 2021

Jun 22 - 26, 2021
OK
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L T
RS
RA
NEBRASKA GOLD 18 NATIONAL 3 0 0 15 3
18U TEXAS GLORY 1 2 0 18 17
OC BATBUSTERS STITH 18U 1 2 0 14 17
LADY DUKES LAMAR 1 2 0 10 20
POOL B
Team W L T
RS
RA
BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS 3 0 0 10 5
ATHLETICS MERCADO 1 2 0 9 8
TEXAS BOMBERS 1 2 0 4 9
HOTSHOTS PREMIER DUMEZICH 1 2 0 11 12
POOL C
Team W L T
RS
RA
ACES FASTPITCH 3 0 0 14 3
CORONA ANGELS 2 1 0 6 5
IMPACT GOLD JACKSON 18U 1 2 0 8 8
GEORGIA IMPACT LEWIS 0 3 0 4 16
POOL D
Team W L T
RS
RA
IOWA PREMIER GOLD- NATIONAL 2 0 1 16 5
IMPACT GOLD 2 1 0 15 5
TENNESSEE MOJO 2021-CHERRY 1 1 1 15 9
TULSA ELITE 18U (NATIONAL) 1 2 0 13 14
FIRECRACKERS - WALLACE 1 2 0 10 18
FFS 18U NATIONAL TJ/PRIETO 1 2 0 7 25
POOL E
Team W L T
RS
RA
WICHITA MUSTANGS 3 0 0 13 3
TEXAS BOMBERS- BURGESS 2 0 1 16 8
EAST COBB BULLETS 1 2 0 3 7
OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 18 PREMIER-MADDEN 1 3 0 6 11
TULSA ELITE 2021/22 - WOOD 0 2 1 11 20
POOL F
Team W L T
RS
RA
GAMETIME 18U PREMIER - SELF 2 1 0 11 6
WEST BAY WARRIORS 18U GOLD 2 1 0 10 12
NEW JERSEY INTENSITY 1 2 0 5 6
OKLAHOMA FORCE - COIL 1 2 0 8 10
POOL G
Team W L T
RS
RA
EPIC NATIONAL SMITH 2 1 0 10 9
GLORY ADKINS GOLD 18U 2 1 0 27 15
SELECT FASTPITCH 2 1 0 26 19
ATHLETICS PREMIER JOHNSON 0 3 0 9 29
POOL H
Team W L T
RS
RA
316 ELITE NTL 2 0 1 11 6
18U TEXAS GLORY GOLD 1 0 2 17 12
ST. LOUIS CHAOS 18U-BEATTY 1 1 1 15 10
OK EXCLUSIVE 18 PREMIER 0 3 0 3 18
POOL I
Team W L T
RS
RA
TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT GOLD 18U - LEACH 3 0 0 16 6
EPIC PREMIER SYDNEY 1 2 0 10 10
TULSA SHOOTOUT 1 2 0 7 11
18U TEXAS GLORY RWB 1 2 0 10 16
POOL J
Team W L T
RS
RA
AMERICAN FREEDOM NATIONAL 2 1 0 15 6
KC PEPPERS-WALLACE 2 1 0 8 10
TULSA ELITE 316 2 1 0 12 15
OKLAHOMA BOMBERS GOLD 18U- AUD 0 3 0 6 10

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, June 23, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 9:00 AM Shawnee High School Softball Field 18U TEXAS GLORY RWB
3 7 EPIC PREMIER SYDNEY
P7 9:45 AM Firelake - F6 OKLAHOMA BOMBERS GOLD 18U- AUD
1 2 KC PEPPERS-WALLACE
P9 9:45 AM Firelake - F1 NEBRASKA GOLD 18 NATIONAL
2 1 LADY DUKES LAMAR
P10 9:45 AM Firelake - F2 IOWA PREMIER GOLD- NATIONAL
5 0 IMPACT GOLD
P11 9:45 AM Firelake - F3 FFS 18U NATIONAL TJ/PRIETO
0 13 TULSA ELITE 18U (NATIONAL)
P12 9:45 AM Firelake - F4 CORONA ANGELS
2 1 IMPACT GOLD JACKSON 18U
P13 9:45 AM Firelake - F5 GEORGIA IMPACT LEWIS
0 8 ACES FASTPITCH
P14 9:45 AM North Rock Creek High School Softball Field ATHLETICS PREMIER JOHNSON
6 12 SELECT FASTPITCH
P16 11:00 AM Shawnee High School Softball Field TULSA SHOOTOUT
3 4 TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT GOLD 18U - LEACH
P15 11:30 AM North Rock Creek High School Softball Field AMERICAN FREEDOM NATIONAL
10 0 TULSA ELITE 316
P17 11:30 AM Firelake - F1 OC BATBUSTERS STITH 18U
5 7 LADY DUKES LAMAR
P18 11:30 AM Firelake - F2 TEXAS BOMBERS
1 6 HOTSHOTS PREMIER DUMEZICH
P19 11:30 AM Firelake - F3 BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
4 1 ATHLETICS MERCADO
P20 11:30 AM Firelake - F4 OKLAHOMA FORCE - COIL
3 4 WEST BAY WARRIORS 18U GOLD
P21 11:30 AM Firelake - F5 ST. LOUIS CHAOS 18U-BEATTY
8 0 OK EXCLUSIVE 18 PREMIER
P22 11:30 AM Firelake - F6 EPIC NATIONAL SMITH
5 2 GLORY ADKINS GOLD 18U
P24 1:00 PM Shawnee High School Softball Field 18U TEXAS GLORY RWB
5 1 TULSA SHOOTOUT
P23 1:15 PM North Rock Creek High School Softball Field OKLAHOMA BOMBERS GOLD 18U- AUD
4 6 TULSA ELITE 316
P25 1:15 PM Firelake - F1 NEBRASKA GOLD 18 NATIONAL
6 2 18U TEXAS GLORY
P26 1:15 PM Firelake - F2 OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 18 PREMIER-MADDEN
1 3 TEXAS BOMBERS- BURGESS
P27 1:15 PM Firelake - F3 TENNESSEE MOJO 2021-CHERRY
7 0 TULSA ELITE 18U (NATIONAL)
P28 1:15 PM Firelake - F4 WEST BAY WARRIORS 18U GOLD
2 8 GAMETIME 18U PREMIER - SELF
P29 1:15 PM Firelake - F5 ST. LOUIS CHAOS 18U-BEATTY
7 7 18U TEXAS GLORY GOLD
P30 1:15 PM Firelake - F6 GLORY ADKINS GOLD 18U
13 9 SELECT FASTPITCH
P31 2:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) GEORGIA IMPACT LEWIS
3 4 CORONA ANGELS
P32 3:00 PM Firelake - F1 FIRECRACKERS - WALLACE
1 7 IOWA PREMIER GOLD- NATIONAL
P33 3:00 PM Firelake - F2 IMPACT GOLD JACKSON 18U
3 5 ACES FASTPITCH
P34 3:00 PM Firelake - F3 EAST COBB BULLETS
0 1 WICHITA MUSTANGS
P35 3:00 PM Firelake - F4 NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
4 1 OKLAHOMA FORCE - COIL
P36 3:00 PM Firelake - F5 316 ELITE NTL
4 2 OK EXCLUSIVE 18 PREMIER
P37 3:00 PM North Rock Creek High School Softball Field KC PEPPERS-WALLACE
5 3 AMERICAN FREEDOM NATIONAL
P38 3:00 PM Firelake - F6 TULSA ELITE 2021/22 - WOOD
1 5 OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 18 PREMIER-MADDEN
P39 3:00 PM Shawnee High School Softball Field TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT GOLD 18U - LEACH
4 1 EPIC PREMIER SYDNEY
P40 4:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) TEXAS BOMBERS
2 1 ATHLETICS MERCADO
P41 4:45 PM Firelake - F1 TENNESSEE MOJO 2021-CHERRY
4 5 FIRECRACKERS - WALLACE
P42 4:45 PM Firelake - F2 TULSA ELITE 18U (NATIONAL)
0 7 IMPACT GOLD
P43 4:45 PM Firelake - F3 HOTSHOTS PREMIER DUMEZICH
3 4 BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
P44 4:45 PM Firelake - F4 OKLAHOMA FORCE - COIL
4 2 GAMETIME 18U PREMIER - SELF
P45 4:45 PM Firelake - F5 316 ELITE NTL
4 4 18U TEXAS GLORY GOLD
P46 4:45 PM Firelake - F6 EPIC NATIONAL SMITH
0 5 SELECT FASTPITCH
P47 4:45 PM North Rock Creek High School Softball Field KC PEPPERS-WALLACE
1 6 TULSA ELITE 316
P48 5:00 PM Shawnee High School Softball Field 18U TEXAS GLORY RWB
2 8 TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT GOLD 18U - LEACH
P49 6:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) OC BATBUSTERS STITH 18U
0 7 NEBRASKA GOLD 18 NATIONAL
P50 6:30 PM Firelake - F1 WICHITA MUSTANGS
4 0 OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 18 PREMIER-MADDEN
P51 6:30 PM Firelake - F2 IMPACT GOLD
8 0 FFS 18U NATIONAL TJ/PRIETO
P52 6:30 PM Firelake - F3 TEXAS BOMBERS- BURGESS
7 7 TULSA ELITE 2021/22 - WOOD
P53 6:30 PM Firelake - F4 NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
1 4 WEST BAY WARRIORS 18U GOLD
P54 6:30 PM Firelake - F5 OK EXCLUSIVE 18 PREMIER
1 6 18U TEXAS GLORY GOLD
P55 6:30 PM Firelake - F6 ATHLETICS PREMIER JOHNSON
1 12 GLORY ADKINS GOLD 18U
P56 6:30 PM North Rock Creek High School Softball Field OKLAHOMA BOMBERS GOLD 18U- AUD
1 2 AMERICAN FREEDOM NATIONAL
P58 8:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) 18U TEXAS GLORY
13 2 LADY DUKES LAMAR
P57 8:15 PM Firelake - F1 EPIC PREMIER SYDNEY
2 3 TULSA SHOOTOUT
P60 8:15 PM Firelake - F2 FFS 18U NATIONAL TJ/PRIETO
7 4 FIRECRACKERS - WALLACE
P61 8:15 PM Firelake - F3 WICHITA MUSTANGS
8 3 TULSA ELITE 2021/22 - WOOD
P62 8:15 PM Firelake - F4 NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
0 1 GAMETIME 18U PREMIER - SELF
P63 8:15 PM Firelake - F5 316 ELITE NTL
3 0 ST. LOUIS CHAOS 18U-BEATTY
P65 8:15 PM Firelake - F6 EAST COBB BULLETS
0 6 TEXAS BOMBERS- BURGESS
Thursday, June 24, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:00 AM Marita Hynes Field (OU) CORONA ANGELS
0 1 ACES FASTPITCH
P1 9:45 AM Firelake - F1 OC BATBUSTERS STITH 18U
9 3 18U TEXAS GLORY
P2 9:45 AM Firelake - F2 TEXAS BOMBERS
1 2 BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
P3 9:45 AM Firelake - F3 ATHLETICS MERCADO
7 2 HOTSHOTS PREMIER DUMEZICH
P4 9:45 AM Firelake - F4 GEORGIA IMPACT LEWIS
1 4 IMPACT GOLD JACKSON 18U
P6 9:45 AM Firelake - F5 ATHLETICS PREMIER JOHNSON
2 5 EPIC NATIONAL SMITH
P59 9:45 AM Firelake - F6 TENNESSEE MOJO 2021-CHERRY
4 4 IOWA PREMIER GOLD- NATIONAL
P64 9:45 AM Shawnee High School Softball Field OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 18 PREMIER-MADDEN
0 3 EAST COBB BULLETS
B1 12:00 PM Firelake - F1 [3] TULSA SHOOTOUT
1 9 [4] GEORGIA IMPACT LEWIS
B2 12:00 PM Firelake - F2 [3] EAST COBB BULLETS
5 1 [4] OKLAHOMA BOMBERS GOLD 18U- AUD
B3 12:00 PM Firelake - F3 [2] WEST BAY WARRIORS 18U GOLD
0 4 [2] ATHLETICS MERCADO
B4 12:00 PM Firelake - F4 [2] 18U TEXAS GLORY
1 2 [3] SELECT FASTPITCH
B20 12:00 PM Firelake - F5 [3] TEXAS BOMBERS
12 1 [5] FIRECRACKERS - WALLACE
B21 12:00 PM Firelake - F6 [5] TULSA ELITE 2021/22 - WOOD
6 4 [4] LADY DUKES LAMAR
B22 12:00 PM Shawnee High School Softball Field [3] TULSA ELITE 316
1 7 [4] ATHLETICS PREMIER JOHNSON
B23 12:00 PM North Rock Creek High School Softball Field [1] TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT GOLD 18U - LEACH
1 11 [2] TEXAS BOMBERS- BURGESS
B41 2:00 PM Firelake - F1 [3] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
2 1 [4] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 18 PREMIER-MADDEN
B42 2:00 PM Firelake - F2 [3] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 18U
8 0 [4] OK EXCLUSIVE 18 PREMIER
B43 2:00 PM Firelake - F3 [3] IMPACT GOLD JACKSON 18U
13 1 [6] FFS 18U NATIONAL TJ/PRIETO
B44 2:00 PM Firelake - F4 [2] IMPACT GOLD
9 3 [2] EPIC PREMIER SYDNEY
B62 2:00 PM Firelake - F5 [4] 18U TEXAS GLORY RWB
9 12 [4] TULSA ELITE 18U (NATIONAL)
B63 2:00 PM Firelake - F6 [3] ST. LOUIS CHAOS 18U-BEATTY
0 2 [4] HOTSHOTS PREMIER DUMEZICH
B64 2:00 PM Shawnee High School Softball Field [3] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021-CHERRY
5 2 [4] OKLAHOMA FORCE - COIL
B65 2:00 PM North Rock Creek High School Softball Field [2] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 18U
10 11 [2] KC PEPPERS-WALLACE
B5 4:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [4] GEORGIA IMPACT LEWIS
2 3 [1] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- NATIONAL
B6 4:00 PM North Rock Creek High School Softball Field [1] 316 ELITE NTL
5 3 [3] EAST COBB BULLETS
B24 4:00 PM Shawnee High School Softball Field [3] TEXAS BOMBERS
4 0 [1] GAMETIME 18U PREMIER - SELF
B25 4:00 PM Firelake - F6 [5] TULSA ELITE 2021/22 - WOOD
0 9 [2] 18U TEXAS GLORY GOLD
B26 4:00 PM Firelake - F4 ACES FASTPITCH
5 4 [4] ATHLETICS PREMIER JOHNSON
B45 4:00 PM Firelake - F1 [3] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
0 3 [1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
B46 4:00 PM Firelake - F2 [3] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 18U
8 2 [1] AMERICAN FREEDOM NATIONAL
B47 4:00 PM Firelake - F3 [1] EPIC NATIONAL SMITH
0 5 [3] IMPACT GOLD JACKSON 18U
B66 4:00 PM Firelake - F5 [4] TULSA ELITE 18U (NATIONAL)
1 6 NEBRASKA GOLD 18 NATIONAL
B11 6:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [2] ATHLETICS MERCADO
4 2 [1] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- NATIONAL
B12 6:00 PM North Rock Creek High School Softball Field [3] SELECT FASTPITCH
4 3 [1] 316 ELITE NTL
B32 6:00 PM Shawnee High School Softball Field [2] TEXAS BOMBERS- BURGESS
2 5 [3] TEXAS BOMBERS
B33 6:00 PM Firelake - F4 [2] 18U TEXAS GLORY GOLD
6 7 ACES FASTPITCH
B53 6:00 PM Firelake - F1 [2] IMPACT GOLD
0 7 [1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
B54 6:00 PM Firelake - F3 [3] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 18U
12 4 [3] IMPACT GOLD JACKSON 18U
B67 6:00 PM Firelake - F6 [4] HOTSHOTS PREMIER DUMEZICH
6 1 [2] CORONA ANGELS
B68 6:00 PM Firelake - F2 [1] WICHITA MUSTANGS
8 0 [3] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021-CHERRY
B74 6:00 PM Firelake - F5 [2] KC PEPPERS-WALLACE
0 20 NEBRASKA GOLD 18 NATIONAL
B7 8:00 PM Firelake - F1 [4] OKLAHOMA BOMBERS GOLD 18U- AUD
0 10 [4] GEORGIA IMPACT LEWIS
B8 8:00 PM Firelake - F3 [3] TULSA SHOOTOUT
12 11 [3] EAST COBB BULLETS
B27 8:00 PM Firelake - F4 [4] LADY DUKES LAMAR
11 2 [1] TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT GOLD 18U - LEACH
B28 8:00 PM Firelake - F5 [3] TULSA ELITE 316
1 2 [1] GAMETIME 18U PREMIER - SELF
B29 8:00 PM Firelake - F6 [5] FIRECRACKERS - WALLACE
0 10 [4] ATHLETICS PREMIER JOHNSON
B48 8:00 PM Shawnee High School Softball Field [4] OK EXCLUSIVE 18 PREMIER
3 6 [2] EPIC PREMIER SYDNEY
B49 8:00 PM North Rock Creek High School Softball Field [6] FFS 18U NATIONAL TJ/PRIETO
1 4 [3] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
B50 8:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [4] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 18 PREMIER-MADDEN
7 0 [1] EPIC NATIONAL SMITH
B75 8:00 PM Firelake - F2 [4] HOTSHOTS PREMIER DUMEZICH
7 4 [1] WICHITA MUSTANGS
Friday, June 25, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM Firelake - F4 [4] GEORGIA IMPACT LEWIS
4 3 [2] WEST BAY WARRIORS 18U GOLD
B10 8:00 AM Firelake - F5 [2] 18U TEXAS GLORY
5 3 [3] TULSA SHOOTOUT
B30 8:00 AM Firelake - F6 [4] LADY DUKES LAMAR
3 4 [1] GAMETIME 18U PREMIER - SELF
B69 8:00 AM Firelake - F1 [3] ST. LOUIS CHAOS 18U-BEATTY
2 0 [2] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 18U
B70 8:00 AM Firelake - F2 [4] OKLAHOMA FORCE - COIL
4 3 [4] TULSA ELITE 18U (NATIONAL)
B71 8:00 AM Firelake - F3 [4] 18U TEXAS GLORY RWB
0 8 [3] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021-CHERRY
B14 10:00 AM Firelake - F5 [2] 18U TEXAS GLORY
2 4 [1] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- NATIONAL
B31 10:00 AM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [5] TULSA ELITE 2021/22 - WOOD
5 1 [4] ATHLETICS PREMIER JOHNSON
B35 10:00 AM Firelake - F4 [2] 18U TEXAS GLORY GOLD
6 7 [1] GAMETIME 18U PREMIER - SELF
B51 10:00 AM Firelake - F2 [2] EPIC PREMIER SYDNEY
3 7 [3] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
B52 10:00 AM Firelake - F6 [1] AMERICAN FREEDOM NATIONAL
1 0 [4] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 18 PREMIER-MADDEN
B72 10:00 AM Firelake - F1 [3] ST. LOUIS CHAOS 18U-BEATTY
10 1 [4] OKLAHOMA FORCE - COIL
B73 10:00 AM Firelake - F3 [2] CORONA ANGELS
2 1 [3] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021-CHERRY
B13 12:00 PM Firelake - F5 [1] 316 ELITE NTL
1 9 [4] GEORGIA IMPACT LEWIS
B15 12:00 PM Firelake - F4 [2] ATHLETICS MERCADO
6 2 [3] SELECT FASTPITCH
B34 12:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [5] TULSA ELITE 2021/22 - WOOD
0 7 [2] TEXAS BOMBERS- BURGESS
B55 12:00 PM Firelake - F6 [1] AMERICAN FREEDOM NATIONAL
0 5 [2] IMPACT GOLD
B56 12:00 PM Firelake - F2 [3] IMPACT GOLD JACKSON 18U
3 2 [3] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY
B76 12:00 PM Firelake - F3 [2] CORONA ANGELS
1 0 [2] KC PEPPERS-WALLACE
B77 12:00 PM Firelake - F1 [1] WICHITA MUSTANGS
3 0 [3] ST. LOUIS CHAOS 18U-BEATTY
B16 2:00 PM Firelake - F5 [4] GEORGIA IMPACT LEWIS
7 4 [1] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- NATIONAL
B36 2:00 PM Firelake - F6 [3] TEXAS BOMBERS
3 1 ACES FASTPITCH
B37 2:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [1] GAMETIME 18U PREMIER - SELF
6 10 [2] TEXAS BOMBERS- BURGESS
B57 2:00 PM Firelake - F1 [1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
0 3 [3] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 18U
B58 2:00 PM Firelake - F2 [3] IMPACT GOLD JACKSON 18U
1 3 [2] IMPACT GOLD
B78 2:00 PM Firelake - F3 NEBRASKA GOLD 18 NATIONAL
0 1 [4] HOTSHOTS PREMIER DUMEZICH
B79 2:00 PM Firelake - F4 [1] WICHITA MUSTANGS
0 5 [2] CORONA ANGELS
B17 4:00 PM Firelake - F1 ACES FASTPITCH
4 3 [4] GEORGIA IMPACT LEWIS
B38 4:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [3] SELECT FASTPITCH
5 1 [2] TEXAS BOMBERS- BURGESS
B59 4:00 PM Firelake - F2 NEBRASKA GOLD 18 NATIONAL
5 4 [2] IMPACT GOLD
B80 4:00 PM Firelake - F3 [1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
1 0 [2] CORONA ANGELS
B18 6:00 PM Firelake - F1 [2] ATHLETICS MERCADO
3 1 ACES FASTPITCH
B39 6:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) [3] TEXAS BOMBERS
5 4 [3] SELECT FASTPITCH
B60 6:00 PM Firelake - F2 [3] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 18U
1 0 NEBRASKA GOLD 18 NATIONAL
B81 6:00 PM Firelake - F3 [4] HOTSHOTS PREMIER DUMEZICH
0 5 [1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
B82 8:00 PM Buck Thomas - Field 3 [1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
4 3 [4] HOTSHOTS PREMIER DUMEZICH
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B83 12:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) ATHLETICS MERCADO
OC BATBUSTERS STITH 18U
B84 2:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) TEXAS BOMBERS
BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
B85 4:00 PM Marita Hynes Field (OU) Bracket Winner B83
Bracket Winner B84

Bracket

18u Bracket 1
IF GAME
18u Bracket 2
IF GAME
18u Bracket 3
IF GAME
18u Bracket 4
IF GAME
FINAL FOUR
[2] ATHLETICS MERCADO
Champion
[3] TEXAS BOMBERS
Champion
[3] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 18U
Champion
[1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
Champion
Bracket Winner B85
Top Club Nationals Champion
[2] ATHLETICS MERCADO - 4
B11 - Thu 6/24 6:00PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[1] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- NATIONAL - 2
[2] 18U TEXAS GLORY - 1
B4 - Thu 6/24 12:00PM Firelake - F4
[3] SELECT FASTPITCH - 2
[3] SELECT FASTPITCH - 4
B12 - Thu 6/24 6:00PM North Rock Creek High School Softball Field
[1] 316 ELITE NTL - 3
[1] 316 ELITE NTL - 5
B6 - Thu 6/24 4:00PM North Rock Creek High School Softball Field
[3] EAST COBB BULLETS - 3
[1] 316 ELITE NTL - 1
B13 - Fri 6/25 12:00PM Firelake - F5
[4] GEORGIA IMPACT LEWIS - 9
[4] GEORGIA IMPACT LEWIS - 2
B5 - Thu 6/24 4:00PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[1] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- NATIONAL - 3
[2] WEST BAY WARRIORS 18U GOLD - 0
B3 - Thu 6/24 12:00PM Firelake - F3
[2] ATHLETICS MERCADO - 4
[2] ATHLETICS MERCADO - 3
B18 - Fri 6/25 6:00PM Firelake - F1
ACES FASTPITCH - 1
[3] TULSA SHOOTOUT - 12
B8 - Thu 6/24 8:00PM Firelake - F3
[3] EAST COBB BULLETS - 11
[3] TULSA SHOOTOUT - 1
B1 - Thu 6/24 12:00PM Firelake - F1
[4] GEORGIA IMPACT LEWIS - 9
[3] EAST COBB BULLETS - 5
B2 - Thu 6/24 12:00PM Firelake - F2
[4] OKLAHOMA BOMBERS GOLD 18U- AUD - 1
[2] ATHLETICS MERCADO - 6
B15 - Fri 6/25 12:00PM Firelake - F4
[3] SELECT FASTPITCH - 2
[4] GEORGIA IMPACT LEWIS - 7
B16 - Fri 6/25 2:00PM Firelake - F5
[1] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- NATIONAL - 4
[2] 18U TEXAS GLORY - 2
B14 - Fri 6/25 10:00AM Firelake - F5
[1] IOWA PREMIER GOLD- NATIONAL - 4
[4] OKLAHOMA BOMBERS GOLD 18U- AUD - 0
B7 - Thu 6/24 8:00PM Firelake - F1
[4] GEORGIA IMPACT LEWIS - 10
[2] 18U TEXAS GLORY - 5
B10 - Fri 6/25 8:00AM Firelake - F5
[3] TULSA SHOOTOUT - 3
[4] GEORGIA IMPACT LEWIS - 4
B9 - Fri 6/25 8:00AM Firelake - F4
[2] WEST BAY WARRIORS 18U GOLD - 3
ACES FASTPITCH - 4
B17 - Fri 6/25 4:00PM Firelake - F1
[4] GEORGIA IMPACT LEWIS - 3
ACES FASTPITCH - 5
B26 - Thu 6/24 4:00PM Firelake - F4
[4] ATHLETICS PREMIER JOHNSON - 4
[3] TEXAS BOMBERS - 5
B39 - Fri 6/25 6:00PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[3] SELECT FASTPITCH - 4
[3] TEXAS BOMBERS - 4
B24 - Thu 6/24 4:00PM Shawnee High School Softball Field
[1] GAMETIME 18U PREMIER - SELF - 0
[2] TEXAS BOMBERS- BURGESS - 2
B32 - Thu 6/24 6:00PM Shawnee High School Softball Field
[3] TEXAS BOMBERS - 5
[3] TEXAS BOMBERS - 3
B36 - Fri 6/25 2:00PM Firelake - F6
ACES FASTPITCH - 1
[2] 18U TEXAS GLORY GOLD - 6
B33 - Thu 6/24 6:00PM Firelake - F4
ACES FASTPITCH - 7
[3] SELECT FASTPITCH - 5
B38 - Fri 6/25 4:00PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[2] TEXAS BOMBERS- BURGESS - 1
[1] GAMETIME 18U PREMIER - SELF - 6
B37 - Fri 6/25 2:00PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[2] TEXAS BOMBERS- BURGESS - 10
[3] TULSA ELITE 316 - 1
B22 - Thu 6/24 12:00PM Shawnee High School Softball Field
[4] ATHLETICS PREMIER JOHNSON - 7
[3] TEXAS BOMBERS - 12
B20 - Thu 6/24 12:00PM Firelake - F5
[5] FIRECRACKERS - WALLACE - 1
[4] LADY DUKES LAMAR - 11
B27 - Thu 6/24 8:00PM Firelake - F4
[1] TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT GOLD 18U - LEACH - 2
[5] TULSA ELITE 2021/22 - WOOD - 5
B31 - Fri 6/25 10:00AM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[4] ATHLETICS PREMIER JOHNSON - 1
[2] 18U TEXAS GLORY GOLD - 6
B35 - Fri 6/25 10:00AM Firelake - F4
[1] GAMETIME 18U PREMIER - SELF - 7
[1] TEXAS SUDDEN IMPACT GOLD 18U - LEACH - 1
B23 - Thu 6/24 12:00PM North Rock Creek High School Softball Field
[2] TEXAS BOMBERS- BURGESS - 11
[5] TULSA ELITE 2021/22 - WOOD - 0
B34 - Fri 6/25 12:00PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[2] TEXAS BOMBERS- BURGESS - 7
[5] TULSA ELITE 2021/22 - WOOD - 0
B25 - Thu 6/24 4:00PM Firelake - F6
[2] 18U TEXAS GLORY GOLD - 9
[3] TULSA ELITE 316 - 1
B28 - Thu 6/24 8:00PM Firelake - F5
[1] GAMETIME 18U PREMIER - SELF - 2
[5] FIRECRACKERS - WALLACE - 0
B29 - Thu 6/24 8:00PM Firelake - F6
[4] ATHLETICS PREMIER JOHNSON - 10
[4] LADY DUKES LAMAR - 3
B30 - Fri 6/25 8:00AM Firelake - F6
[1] GAMETIME 18U PREMIER - SELF - 4
[5] TULSA ELITE 2021/22 - WOOD - 6
B21 - Thu 6/24 12:00PM Firelake - F6
[4] LADY DUKES LAMAR - 4
[1] EPIC NATIONAL SMITH - 0
B47 - Thu 6/24 4:00PM Firelake - F3
[3] IMPACT GOLD JACKSON 18U - 5
[3] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 18U - 1
B60 - Fri 6/25 6:00PM Firelake - F2
NEBRASKA GOLD 18 NATIONAL - 0
[3] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 0
B45 - Thu 6/24 4:00PM Firelake - F1
[1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS - 3
[3] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 18U - 12
B54 - Thu 6/24 6:00PM Firelake - F3
[3] IMPACT GOLD JACKSON 18U - 4
[2] IMPACT GOLD - 0
B53 - Thu 6/24 6:00PM Firelake - F1
[1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS - 7
[1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS - 0
B57 - Fri 6/25 2:00PM Firelake - F1
[3] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 18U - 3
[3] IMPACT GOLD JACKSON 18U - 1
B58 - Fri 6/25 2:00PM Firelake - F2
[2] IMPACT GOLD - 3
NEBRASKA GOLD 18 NATIONAL - 5
B59 - Fri 6/25 4:00PM Firelake - F2
[2] IMPACT GOLD - 4
[4] OK EXCLUSIVE 18 PREMIER - 3
B48 - Thu 6/24 8:00PM Shawnee High School Softball Field
[2] EPIC PREMIER SYDNEY - 6
[3] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 2
B41 - Thu 6/24 2:00PM Firelake - F1
[4] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 18 PREMIER-MADDEN - 1
[3] IMPACT GOLD JACKSON 18U - 13
B43 - Thu 6/24 2:00PM Firelake - F3
[6] FFS 18U NATIONAL TJ/PRIETO - 1
[1] AMERICAN FREEDOM NATIONAL - 0
B55 - Fri 6/25 12:00PM Firelake - F6
[2] IMPACT GOLD - 5
[3] IMPACT GOLD JACKSON 18U - 3
B56 - Fri 6/25 12:00PM Firelake - F2
[3] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 2
[3] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 18U - 8
B46 - Thu 6/24 4:00PM Firelake - F2
[1] AMERICAN FREEDOM NATIONAL - 2
[1] AMERICAN FREEDOM NATIONAL - 1
B52 - Fri 6/25 10:00AM Firelake - F6
[4] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 18 PREMIER-MADDEN - 0
[2] IMPACT GOLD - 9
B44 - Thu 6/24 2:00PM Firelake - F4
[2] EPIC PREMIER SYDNEY - 3
[2] EPIC PREMIER SYDNEY - 3
B51 - Fri 6/25 10:00AM Firelake - F2
[3] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 7
[6] FFS 18U NATIONAL TJ/PRIETO - 1
B49 - Thu 6/24 8:00PM North Rock Creek High School Softball Field
[3] NEW JERSEY INTENSITY - 4
[3] OC BATBUSTERS STITH 18U - 8
B42 - Thu 6/24 2:00PM Firelake - F2
[4] OK EXCLUSIVE 18 PREMIER - 0
[4] OKLAHOMA ATHLETICS 18 PREMIER-MADDEN - 7
B50 - Thu 6/24 8:00PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
[1] EPIC NATIONAL SMITH - 0
[4] HOTSHOTS PREMIER DUMEZICH - 0
B81 - Fri 6/25 6:00PM Firelake - F3
[1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS - 5
[1] WICHITA MUSTANGS - 8
B68 - Thu 6/24 6:00PM Firelake - F2
[3] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021-CHERRY - 0
[1] WICHITA MUSTANGS - 0
B79 - Fri 6/25 2:00PM Firelake - F4
[2] CORONA ANGELS - 5
[4] TULSA ELITE 18U (NATIONAL) - 1
B66 - Thu 6/24 4:00PM Firelake - F5
NEBRASKA GOLD 18 NATIONAL - 6
[4] HOTSHOTS PREMIER DUMEZICH - 7
B75 - Thu 6/24 8:00PM Firelake - F2
[1] WICHITA MUSTANGS - 4
[1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS - 1
B80 - Fri 6/25 4:00PM Firelake - F3
[2] CORONA ANGELS - 0
[2] KC PEPPERS-WALLACE - 0
B74 - Thu 6/24 6:00PM Firelake - F5
NEBRASKA GOLD 18 NATIONAL - 20
NEBRASKA GOLD 18 NATIONAL - 0
B78 - Fri 6/25 2:00PM Firelake - F3
[4] HOTSHOTS PREMIER DUMEZICH - 1
[3] ST. LOUIS CHAOS 18U-BEATTY - 2
B69 - Fri 6/25 8:00AM Firelake - F1
[2] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 18U - 0
[4] 18U TEXAS GLORY RWB - 9
B62 - Thu 6/24 2:00PM Firelake - F5
[4] TULSA ELITE 18U (NATIONAL) - 12
[2] CORONA ANGELS - 2
B73 - Fri 6/25 10:00AM Firelake - F3
[3] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021-CHERRY - 1
[3] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021-CHERRY - 5
B64 - Thu 6/24 2:00PM Shawnee High School Softball Field
[4] OKLAHOMA FORCE - COIL - 2
[1] WICHITA MUSTANGS - 3
B77 - Fri 6/25 12:00PM Firelake - F1
[3] ST. LOUIS CHAOS 18U-BEATTY - 0
[2] GLORY ADKINS GOLD 18U - 10
B65 - Thu 6/24 2:00PM North Rock Creek High School Softball Field
[2] KC PEPPERS-WALLACE - 11
[4] 18U TEXAS GLORY RWB - 0
B71 - Fri 6/25 8:00AM Firelake - F3
[3] TENNESSEE MOJO 2021-CHERRY - 8
[3] ST. LOUIS CHAOS 18U-BEATTY - 10
B72 - Fri 6/25 10:00AM Firelake - F1
[4] OKLAHOMA FORCE - COIL - 1
[4] HOTSHOTS PREMIER DUMEZICH - 6
B67 - Thu 6/24 6:00PM Firelake - F6
[2] CORONA ANGELS - 1
[3] ST. LOUIS CHAOS 18U-BEATTY - 0
B63 - Thu 6/24 2:00PM Firelake - F6
[4] HOTSHOTS PREMIER DUMEZICH - 2
[2] CORONA ANGELS - 1
B76 - Fri 6/25 12:00PM Firelake - F3
[2] KC PEPPERS-WALLACE - 0
[4] OKLAHOMA FORCE - COIL - 4
B70 - Fri 6/25 8:00AM Firelake - F2
[4] TULSA ELITE 18U (NATIONAL) - 3
[1] BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS - 4
B82 - Fri 6/25 8:00PM Buck Thomas - Field 3
[4] HOTSHOTS PREMIER DUMEZICH - 3
ATHLETICS MERCADO
B83 - Sat 6/26 12:00PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
OC BATBUSTERS STITH 18U
TEXAS BOMBERS
B84 - Sat 6/26 2:00PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
BIRMINGHAM THUNDERBOLTS
Bracket Winner B83
B85 - Sat 6/26 4:00PM Marita Hynes Field (OU)
Bracket Winner B84