P0
|
Sun 01/17/21
7:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
6
|
5
|
Minneapolis Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/17/21
8:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
5
|
4
|
Mahtomedi Varsity
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 01/17/21
9:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
9
|
3
|
AHA Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 01/17/21
10:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
AHA Boys Varsity
|
11
|
2
|
Chisago Lakes/Forest Lake JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/24/21
7:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
6
|
3
|
CDH/St. Paul/Woodbury Varsity
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 01/24/21
8:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Minneapolis Varsity
|
11
|
5
|
Chisago Lakes/Forest Lake JV
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 01/24/21
9:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Duluth/Tri-Mac Varsity
|
1
|
10
|
Mahtomedi Varsity
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 01/24/21
10:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Duluth/Tri-Mac Varsity
|
3
|
8
|
AHA Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 01/31/21
7:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
CDH/St. Paul/Woodbury Varsity
|
3
|
8
|
Mahtomedi Varsity
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 01/31/21
8:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
CDH/St. Paul/Woodbury Varsity
|
5
|
10
|
Minneapolis Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/31/21
9:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
4
|
10
|
AHA Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 01/31/21
10:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Chisago Lakes/Forest Lake JV
|
0
|
12
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 02/07/21
7:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
AHA Boys Varsity
|
7
|
5
|
Minneapolis Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/07/21
8:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
4
|
3
|
Chisago Lakes/Forest Lake JV
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 02/07/21
9:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
13
|
1
|
Duluth/Tri-Mac Varsity
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 02/07/21
10:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
CDH/St. Paul/Woodbury Varsity
|
5
|
3
|
Duluth/Tri-Mac Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/14/21
7:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
7
|
6
|
Minneapolis Varsity
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 02/14/21
8:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Mahtomedi Varsity
|
8
|
2
|
Minneapolis Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/14/21
9:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
CDH/St. Paul/Woodbury Varsity
|
3
|
5
|
Chisago Lakes/Forest Lake JV
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 02/14/21
10:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
CDH/St. Paul/Woodbury Varsity
|
3
|
7
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 02/21/21
7:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Mahtomedi Varsity
|
4
|
3
|
AHA Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/21/21
8:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
6
|
12
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 02/21/21
9:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Minneapolis Varsity
|
10
|
6
|
Duluth/Tri-Mac Varsity
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 02/21/21
10:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Duluth/Tri-Mac Varsity
|
7
|
3
|
Chisago Lakes/Forest Lake JV
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 02/28/21
7:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
AHA Boys Varsity
|
8
|
5
|
CDH/St. Paul/Woodbury Varsity
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 02/28/21
8:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
CDH/St. Paul/Woodbury Varsity
|
7
|
5
|
Chisago Lakes/Forest Lake JV
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/28/21
9:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Minneapolis Varsity
|
10
|
5
|
Chisago Lakes/Forest Lake JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/28/21
10:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
5
|
9
|
Mahtomedi Varsity
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 03/07/21
8:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Chisago Lakes/Forest Lake JV
|
4
|
8
|
Hudson Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 03/07/21
9:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Duluth/Tri-Mac Varsity
|
9
|
10
|
AHA Boys Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 03/07/21
10:45 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Roseville Boys Varsity
|
9
|
10
|
Duluth/Tri-Mac Varsity
|
|
|