P4
|
Sun 01/10/21
9:00 AM
|
3. BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Jr. T-Birds 8th
|
46
|
44
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 01/10/21
10:00 AM
|
UBTSC - Court 5
|
Cavalry 8th Boys Red
|
34
|
45
|
OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 01/10/21
4:00 PM
|
UBTSC - Court 5
|
Jr Titans 8th Blue
|
15
|
0
|
OSA 7th Platinum Chavis White
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 01/10/21
8:00 PM
|
UBTSC - Court 6
|
OSA 7th Platinum Chavis Green
|
60
|
53
|
OSA 8th Gold II
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 01/16/21
5:30 PM
|
3. BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
OSA 8th Gold II
|
37
|
48
|
Jr Titans 8th Blue
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 01/17/21
11:30 AM
|
UBTSC - Court 2
|
Cavalry 8th Boys Red
|
34
|
35
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 01/17/21
11:30 AM
|
UBTSC - Court 3
|
OSA 7th Platinum Chavis White
|
30
|
58
|
8th Grade MBA Select Green
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 01/17/21
2:30 PM
|
UBTSC - Court 3
|
OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
56
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 01/17/21
4:30 PM
|
UBTSC - Court 2
|
OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
46
|
41
|
OSA 7th Platinum Chavis Green
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 01/24/21
9:30 AM
|
UBTSC - Court 3
|
Jr Titans 8th Blue
|
31
|
56
|
OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 01/24/21
2:00 PM
|
3. BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Jr. T-Birds 8th
|
51
|
41
|
OSA 7th Platinum Chavis White
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 01/24/21
4:00 PM
|
3. BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
OSA 8th Gold II
|
49
|
37
|
Jr. T-Birds 8th
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 01/24/21
4:30 PM
|
UBTSC - Court 1
|
Cavalry 8th Boys Red
|
51
|
48
|
OSA 7th Platinum Chavis Green
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 01/31/21
12:30 PM
|
UBTSC - Court 3
|
OSA 7th Platinum Chavis Green
|
59
|
55
|
Jr Titans 8th Blue
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 01/31/21
2:00 PM
|
UBTSC - Court 4
|
OSA 7th Platinum Chavis White
|
39
|
50
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 01/31/21
2:30 PM
|
UBTSC - Court 2
|
Jr. T-Birds 8th
|
48
|
36
|
OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 01/31/21
3:00 PM
|
UBTSC - Court 5
|
Cavalry 8th Boys Red
|
57
|
31
|
Jr Titans 8th Blue
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 01/31/21
4:30 PM
|
UBTSC - Court 2
|
OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
53
|
54
|
8th Grade MBA Select Green
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 01/31/21
6:30 PM
|
UBTSC - Court 2
|
8th Grade MBA Select Green
|
60
|
41
|
OSA 8th Gold II
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 02/07/21
8:30 AM
|
UBTSC - Court 3
|
8th Grade MBA Select Green
|
58
|
41
|
OSA 7th Platinum Chavis Green
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 02/07/21
9:30 AM
|
UBTSC - Court 3
|
OSA 7th Platinum Chavis White
|
42
|
50
|
Cavalry 8th Boys Red
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 02/07/21
11:00 AM
|
UBTSC - Court 6
|
OSA 7th Platinum Chavis Green
|
40
|
44
|
Jr. T-Birds 8th
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 02/07/21
11:00 AM
|
UBTSC - Court 5
|
Jr Titans 8th Blue
|
39
|
58
|
8th Grade MBA Select Green
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 02/07/21
2:30 PM
|
UBTSC - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
55
|
28
|
OSA 8th Gold II
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 02/12/21
7:30 PM
|
4. IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
OSA 7th Platinum Chavis White
|
47
|
45
|
OSA 8th Gold II
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/13/21
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Cavalry 8th Boys Red
|
41
|
42
|
8th Grade MBA Select Green
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 02/13/21
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
39
|
41
|
8th Grade MBA Select Green
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 02/19/21
9:00 PM
|
3. BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
8th Grade MBA Select Green
|
48
|
32
|
Jr. T-Birds 8th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 02/21/21
1:00 PM
|
3. BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
57
|
27
|
OSA 7th Platinum Chavis White
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 02/21/21
2:30 PM
|
3. BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
OSA 7th Platinum Chavis Green
|
30
|
47
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 02/21/21
7:00 PM
|
UBTSC - Court 4
|
OSA 8th Gold II
|
38
|
40
|
Cavalry 8th Boys Red
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 02/21/21
7:30 PM
|
3. BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Jr. T-Birds 8th
|
50
|
49
|
Jr Titans 8th Blue
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 03/06/21
8:00 AM
|
UBTSC - Court 5
|
[4] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
48
|
47
|
[5] Cavalry 8th Boys Red
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 03/06/21
8:00 AM
|
UBTSC - Court 6
|
[2] Jr. T-Birds 8th
|
42
|
51
|
[3] OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 03/06/21
9:30 AM
|
UBTSC - Court 2
|
[6] OSA 7th Platinum Chavis Green
|
39
|
42
|
[9] OSA 8th Gold II
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 03/06/21
10:30 AM
|
UBTSC - Court 3
|
[7] Jr Titans 8th Blue
|
55
|
53
|
[8] OSA 7th Platinum Chavis White
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 03/07/21
4:00 PM
|
UBTSC - Court 5
|
[9] OSA 8th Gold II
|
47
|
56
|
[7] Jr Titans 8th Blue
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 03/07/21
7:00 PM
|
UBTSC - Court 6
|
[1] 8th Grade MBA Select Green
|
41
|
32
|
[4] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Jakopovic)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 03/07/21
9:00 PM
|
UBTSC - Court 4
|
[1] 8th Grade MBA Select Green
|
36
|
49
|
[3] OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
|
|