Basketball

Boys 8C

Rochester Boys Tournament

Feb 27 - 28, 2021
Rochester, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Bracket

Championship Bracket
Consolation Bracket
OMGBA B8-5
3rd Place
Stewartville B8 Gold
Lakeville North Red
Consolation Champs
Holmen White
OMGBA B8-4
Champion
Prior Lake B8 Silver - 36
B23 - Sun 2/28 12:20PM UCR Regional Sports Center - UCR 2
Roch Mayo B8 Grey - 16
OMGBA B8-4 - 39
B15 - Sun 2/28 5:45PM UCR Regional Sports Center - UCR 1
Elk River B8 White - 32
OMGBA B8-4 - 39
B3 - Sat 2/27 2:30PM National Volleyball Center - Court 1
Holmen White - 32
Owatonna B8 Silver - 12
B12 - Sun 2/28 11:15AM UCR Regional Sports Center - UCR 1
Elk River B8 White - 16
Lakeville N B8C Black - 28
B13 - Sun 2/28 4:40PM UCR Regional Sports Center - UCR 1
OMGBA B8-4 - 31
OMGBA B8-5 - 25
B14 - Sun 2/28 4:40PM UCR Regional Sports Center - UCR 2
Elk River B8 White - 36
Fairmont 8 White - 14
B6 - Sat 2/27 3:35PM National Volleyball Center - Court 3
OMGBA B8-5 - 43
Prior Lake B8 Silver - 26
B4 - Sat 2/27 2:30PM National Volleyball Center - Court 3
Byron 8B White - 25
Lakeville N B8C Black - 43
B1 - Sat 2/27 1:25PM National Volleyball Center - Court 1
Northfield B8 Gold - 20
Lakeville N B8C Black - 44
B9 - Sun 2/28 8:00AM UCR Regional Sports Center - UCR 1
Woodbury B8 Gray - 27
OMGBA B8-4 - 51
B10 - Sun 2/28 9:05AM UCR Regional Sports Center - UCR 1
Prior Lake B8 Silver - 26
Owatonna B8 Silver - 20
B21 - Sun 2/28 1:25PM UCR Regional Sports Center - UCR 1
New Prague B8 Black - 24
New Prague B8 Black - 31
B2 - Sat 2/27 1:25PM National Volleyball Center - Court 3
Woodbury B8 Gray - 38
Lakeville N B8C Black - 29
B16 - Sun 2/28 5:45PM UCR Regional Sports Center - UCR 2
OMGBA B8-5 - 33
Owatonna B8 Silver - 23
B7 - Sat 2/27 4:40PM National Volleyball Center - Court 1
Prior Lake B8 White - 20
New Prague B8 Black - 10
B25 - Sun 2/28 2:30PM UCR Regional Sports Center - UCR 1
Lakeville North Red - 40
Lakeville North Red - 30
B11 - Sun 2/28 10:10AM UCR Regional Sports Center - UCR 1
OMGBA B8-5 - 33
Stewartville B8 Gold - 34
B8 - Sat 2/27 4:40PM National Volleyball Center - Court 3
Elk River B8 White - 44
Lakeville North Red - 27
B22 - Sun 2/28 12:20PM UCR Regional Sports Center - UCR 1
Byron 8B White - 25
Roch Mayo B8 Grey - 20
B5 - Sat 2/27 3:35PM National Volleyball Center - Court 1
Lakeville North Red - 49
Lakeville North Red - 49
B27 - Sun 2/28 3:35PM UCR Regional Sports Center - UCR 1
Prior Lake B8 White - 21
Prior Lake B8 Silver - 26
B26 - Sun 2/28 2:30PM UCR Regional Sports Center - UCR 2
Prior Lake B8 White - 29
Roch Mayo B8 Grey - 27
B19 - Sun 2/28 10:10AM UCR Regional Sports Center - UCR 2
Fairmont 8 White - 24
Prior Lake B8 White - 58
B20 - Sun 2/28 11:15AM UCR Regional Sports Center - UCR 2
Stewartville B8 Gold - 51
Northfield B8 Gold - 35
B17 - Sun 2/28 8:00AM UCR Regional Sports Center - UCR 2
New Prague B8 Black - 50
Holmen White - 35
B18 - Sun 2/28 9:05AM UCR Regional Sports Center - UCR 2
Byron 8B White - 36
Fairmont 8 White - 22
B29 - Sun 2/28 1:25PM UCR Regional Sports Center - Fieldhouse B
Stewartville B8 Gold - 32
Northfield B8 Gold - 19
B28 - Sun 2/28 1:25PM UCR Regional Sports Center - Fieldhouse A
Holmen White - 30
Woodbury B8 Gray - 20
B24 - Sun 2/28 1:25PM UCR Regional Sports Center - UCR 2
Prior Lake B8 White - 44