Softball

10u Division

Emeralds Smash 2021

Jun 11 - 13, 2021
Kalispell, MT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool 1
Team W L T
RS
RA
10U Emeralds (Columbia Falls, Montana) 3 0 0 47 0
FURY Fastpitch 10U (Frenchtown, MT) 2 1 0 19 15
Polson Lady Pirates 10U (Polson, MT) 1 2 0 10 39
Mini Maidens (Ronan, Montana) 0 3 0 7 29
Pool 2
Team W L T
RS
RA
Spokane Epic 10 U (Spokane, WA) 2 0 1 30 0
MT Wildfire (Missoula, MT) 2 0 1 18 3
MT Avalanche (Missoula, Montana) 1 2 0 14 25
Ronan spears (Ronan, Montana) 0 3 0 6 40

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 5:30 PM Kids Sports - Field 2 Polson Lady Pirates 10U
0 24 10U Emeralds
P1 7:15 PM Kids Sports - Field 6 FURY Fastpitch 10U
7 4 Mini Maidens
P7 7:15 PM Kids Sports - Field 2 Ronan spears
4 13 MT Avalanche
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 10:00 AM Kids Sports - Field 2 Spokane Epic 10 U
0 0 MT Wildfire
P12 11:15 AM Kids Sports - Field 2 Spokane Epic 10 U
10 0 MT Avalanche
P4 12:30 PM Kids Sports - Field 2 MT Avalanche
1 11 MT Wildfire
P10 1:45 PM Kids Sports - Field 2 FURY Fastpitch 10U
12 1 Polson Lady Pirates 10U
P9 3:00 PM Kids Sports - Field 2 10U Emeralds
13 0 Mini Maidens
P3 4:15 PM Kids Sports - Field 2 Spokane Epic 10 U
20 0 Ronan spears
P6 4:15 PM Kids Sports - Field 7 FURY Fastpitch 10U
0 10 10U Emeralds
P5 5:30 PM Kids Sports - Field 2 Mini Maidens
3 9 Polson Lady Pirates 10U
P11 5:30 PM Kids Sports - Field 7 MT Wildfire
7 2 Ronan spears
Sunday, June 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 8:00 AM Kids Sports - Field 2 Spokane Epic 10 U
22 0 Mini Maidens
B4 9:45 AM Kids Sports - Field 2 MT Wildfire
19 5 Polson Lady Pirates 10U
B1 11:30 AM Kids Sports - Field 2 10U Emeralds
13 0 Ronan spears
B2 1:15 PM Kids Sports - Field 2 FURY Fastpitch 10U
5 6 MT Avalanche
B5 3:00 PM Kids Sports - Field 2 10U Emeralds
15 0 MT Avalanche
B6 3:00 PM Kids Sports - Field 1 Spokane Epic 10 U
4 0 MT Wildfire
B7 4:45 PM Kids Sports - Field 2 10U Emeralds
4 3 Spokane Epic 10 U

Bracket

10U Emeralds
10 u Champion
Spokane Epic 10 U - 22
B3 - Sun 6/13 8:00AM Kids Sports - Field 2
Mini Maidens - 0
10U Emeralds - 15
B5 - Sun 6/13 3:00PM Kids Sports - Field 2
MT Avalanche - 0
10U Emeralds - 4
B7 - Sun 6/13 4:45PM Kids Sports - Field 2
Spokane Epic 10 U - 3
Spokane Epic 10 U - 4
B6 - Sun 6/13 3:00PM Kids Sports - Field 1
MT Wildfire - 0
MT Wildfire - 19
B4 - Sun 6/13 9:45AM Kids Sports - Field 2
Polson Lady Pirates 10U - 5
FURY Fastpitch 10U - 5
B2 - Sun 6/13 1:15PM Kids Sports - Field 2
MT Avalanche - 6
10U Emeralds - 13
B1 - Sun 6/13 11:30AM Kids Sports - Field 2
Ronan spears - 0