Softball

16u/18u Division

Emeralds Smash 2021

Jun 11 - 13, 2021
Kalispell, MT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool 1
Team W L T
RS
RA
Spokane Diamonds 16U (Spokane, WA) 3 0 0 12 5
FURY Fastpitch 18U (Frenchtown, MT) 2 1 0 23 7
C-Town Rebels (Columbia Falls, MT) 2 1 0 9 8
Liberty Lake Lightning-Olsen (Spokane, Washington) 1 2 0 5 8
Emeralds Cooke 16u* (Kalispell, Montana) 0 3 0 6 14
Pool 2
Team W L T
RS
RA
Polson Lady Pirates 16/18U (Polson, MT) 3 0 0 25 3
Libby Dirtballers (Libby, MT) 2 1 0 12 11
Emeralds 16/18 (Kalispell, Montana) 1 2 0 13 20
FURY Fastpitch 16U (Frenchtown, MT) 0 3 0 6 22

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:30 PM Kids Sports - Field 1 Emeralds Cooke 16u
3 5 C-Town Rebels
P9 5:30 PM Kids Sports - Field 7 Emeralds 16/18
10 4 FURY Fastpitch 16U
P14 5:30 PM Kids Sports - Field 6 Libby Dirtballers
0 9 Polson Lady Pirates 16/18U
P2 7:15 PM Kids Sports - Field 1 Emeralds Cooke 16u*
4 17 FURY Fastpitch 18U
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 10:00 AM Kids Sports - Field 1 Emeralds 16/18
3 11 Polson Lady Pirates 16/18U
P12 10:00 AM Kids Sports - Field 7 FURY Fastpitch 16U
2 7 Libby Dirtballers
P6 11:15 AM Kids Sports - Field 1 C-Town Rebels
1 3 Spokane Diamonds 16U
P7 11:15 AM Kids Sports - Field 7 Liberty Lake Lightning-Olsen
0 4 FURY Fastpitch 18U
P10 12:30 PM Kids Sports - Field 1 Emeralds 16/18
0 5 Libby Dirtballers
P13 1:45 PM Kids Sports - Field 1 FURY Fastpitch 16U
0 5 Polson Lady Pirates 16/18U
P4 3:00 PM Kids Sports - Field 1 Emeralds Cooke 16u
2 6 Spokane Diamonds 16U
P3 4:15 PM Kids Sports - Field 1 Emeralds Cooke 16u
1 3 Liberty Lake Lightning-Olsen
P5 5:30 PM Kids Sports - Field 6 C-Town Rebels
3 2 Liberty Lake Lightning-Olsen
P8 5:30 PM Kids Sports - Field 1 FURY Fastpitch 18U
2 3 Spokane Diamonds 16U
Sunday, June 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 9:45 AM Kids Sports - Field 1 Spokane Diamonds 16U
4 3 FURY Fastpitch 18U
B4 9:45 AM Kids Sports - Field 7 Emeralds Cooke 16u
10 9 FURY Fastpitch 16U
B1 11:30 AM Kids Sports - Field 1 Polson Lady Pirates 16/18U
8 0 C-Town Rebels
B5 11:30 AM Kids Sports - Field 7 Liberty Lake Lightning-Olsen
10 2 Emeralds 16/18
B3 1:15 PM Kids Sports - Field 1 Polson Lady Pirates 16/18U
2 9 Spokane Diamonds 16U
B6 1:15 PM Kids Sports - Field 7 Libby Dirtballers
9 8 Emeralds Cooke 16u
B7 3:00 PM Kids Sports - Field 7 Libby Dirtballers
6 5 Liberty Lake Lightning-Olsen