Softball

10U - B/C

2021 Fast and Furious Fastpitch Tournament

Jun 4 - 6, 2021
Columbus, MN • Forest Lake, MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Camero
Team W L
RS
RA
Forest Lake 10U Lovas 3 0 38 13
St. Francis 10U 2 1 33 25
Spring Lake Park 10U Red 1 2 23 33
Forest Lake 10U Kiel 0 3 17 40
Trans-Am
Team W L
RS
RA
Forest Lake 10U Svenkeson 3 0 22 4
Spring Lake Park 10U Blue 2 1 23 12
Stillwater 10U Black 1 2 13 32
Forest Lake 10U Stenglein 0 3 17 27

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:30 PM Columbus City Park - Field 3 Forest Lake 10U Lovas
10 0 Forest Lake 10U Kiel
P2 5:30 PM Columbus City Park - Field 4 Forest Lake 10U Stenglein
3 9 Forest Lake 10U Svenkeson
P3 7:00 PM Columbus City Park - Field 3 Stillwater 10U Black
3 14 Spring Lake Park 10U Blue
Saturday, June 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 9:30 AM Columbus City Park - Field 1 Spring Lake Park 10U Red
1 12 St. Francis 10U
P5 9:30 AM Columbus City Park - Field 3 Spring Lake Park 10U Blue
1 3 Forest Lake 10U Svenkeson
P6 9:30 AM Columbus City Park - Field 4 Forest Lake 10U Stenglein
8 10 Stillwater 10U Black
P7 12:30 PM Columbus City Park - Field 1 St. Francis 10U
6 15 Forest Lake 10U Lovas
P8 12:30 PM Columbus City Park - Field 3 Forest Lake 10U Stenglein
6 8 Spring Lake Park 10U Blue
P9 12:30 PM Columbus City Park - Field 4 Spring Lake Park 10U Red
15 8 Forest Lake 10U Kiel
P10 3:30 PM Columbus City Park - Field 1 Forest Lake 10U Kiel
9 15 St. Francis 10U
P11 3:30 PM Columbus City Park - Field 3 Spring Lake Park 10U Red
7 13 Forest Lake 10U Lovas
P12 3:30 PM Columbus City Park - Field 4 Forest Lake 10U Svenkeson
10 0 Stillwater 10U Black
Sunday, June 06, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 8:00 AM Columbus City Park - Field 1 [3] Spring Lake Park 10U Red
2 6 [4] Forest Lake 10U Stenglein
B14 9:30 AM Columbus City Park - Field 1 [4] Forest Lake 10U Kiel
6 12 [3] Stillwater 10U Black
B15 9:30 AM Columbus City Park - Field 3 [1] Forest Lake 10U Lovas
5 4 [2] Spring Lake Park 10U Blue
B16 9:30 AM Columbus City Park - Field 4 [1] Forest Lake 10U Svenkeson
8 0 [2] St. Francis 10U
B17 11:00 AM Columbus City Park - Field 1 [2] Spring Lake Park 10U Blue
12 6 [2] St. Francis 10U
B18 12:30 PM Columbus City Park - Field 1 [3] Spring Lake Park 10U Red
12 10 [4] Forest Lake 10U Kiel
B19 12:30 PM Columbus City Park - Field 3 [4] Forest Lake 10U Stenglein
5 0 [3] Stillwater 10U Black
B20 12:30 PM Columbus City Park - Field 4 [1] Forest Lake 10U Lovas
0 11 [1] Forest Lake 10U Svenkeson

Bracket

GOLD BRACKET
SILVER BRACKET
[1] Forest Lake 10U Svenkeson
Gold Champion
[2] Spring Lake Park 10U Blue
Gold Consolation
[4] Forest Lake 10U Stenglein
Silver Champion
[3] Spring Lake Park 10U Red
Silver Consolation
[2] Spring Lake Park 10U Blue - 12
B17 - Sun 6/6 11:00AM Columbus City Park - Field 1
[2] St. Francis 10U - 6
[4] Forest Lake 10U Kiel - 6
B14 - Sun 6/6 9:30AM Columbus City Park - Field 1
[3] Stillwater 10U Black - 12
[3] Spring Lake Park 10U Red - 2
B13 - Sun 6/6 8:00AM Columbus City Park - Field 1
[4] Forest Lake 10U Stenglein - 6
[3] Spring Lake Park 10U Red - 12
B18 - Sun 6/6 12:30PM Columbus City Park - Field 1
[4] Forest Lake 10U Kiel - 10
[1] Forest Lake 10U Lovas - 5
B15 - Sun 6/6 9:30AM Columbus City Park - Field 3
[2] Spring Lake Park 10U Blue - 4
[4] Forest Lake 10U Stenglein - 5
B19 - Sun 6/6 12:30PM Columbus City Park - Field 3
[3] Stillwater 10U Black - 0
[1] Forest Lake 10U Svenkeson - 8
B16 - Sun 6/6 9:30AM Columbus City Park - Field 4
[2] St. Francis 10U - 0
[1] Forest Lake 10U Lovas - 0
B20 - Sun 6/6 12:30PM Columbus City Park - Field 4
[1] Forest Lake 10U Svenkeson - 11