Softball

10U - A

2021 Fast and Furious Fastpitch Tournament

Jun 4 - 6, 2021
Columbus, MN • Forest Lake, MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Challenger
Team W L
RS
RA
Forest Lake 10U Antonson/Schneider 4 0 35 3
Centennial Lakes 10U 3 1 22 11
Rosemount 10U Gold 2 2 16 16
ROSA 10U Black 2 2 24 19
Stillwater 10U Red 1 3 16 32
Elk River 10U-A 0 4 10 42

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 7:00 PM Columbus City Park - Field 4 Forest Lake 10U Antonson/Schneider
6 0 Centennial Lakes 10U
Saturday, June 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 AM Columbus City Park - Field 1 Elk River 10U-A
3 8 Centennial Lakes 10U
P3 8:00 AM Columbus City Park - Field 3 Forest Lake 10U Antonson/Schneider
9 3 Rosemount 10U Gold
P4 8:00 AM Columbus City Park - Field 4 Stillwater 10U Red
2 13 ROSA 10U Black
P5 11:00 AM Columbus City Park - Field 1 Centennial Lakes 10U
11 1 Stillwater 10U Red
P6 11:00 AM Columbus City Park - Field 3 ROSA 10U Black
2 6 Rosemount 10U Gold
P7 11:00 AM Columbus City Park - Field 4 Elk River 10U-A
0 14 Forest Lake 10U Antonson/Schneider
P8 2:00 PM Columbus City Park - Field 1 Stillwater 10U Red
11 2 Elk River 10U-A
P9 2:00 PM Columbus City Park - Field 3 Centennial Lakes 10U
3 1 Rosemount 10U Gold
P10 2:00 PM Columbus City Park - Field 4 Forest Lake 10U Antonson/Schneider
6 0 ROSA 10U Black
P11 5:00 PM Columbus City Park - Field 3 Rosemount 10U Gold
6 2 Stillwater 10U Red
P12 5:00 PM Columbus City Park - Field 4 ROSA 10U Black
9 5 Elk River 10U-A
Sunday, June 06, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 8:00 AM Columbus City Park - Field 3 [5] Stillwater 10U Red
14 4 [6] Elk River 10U-A
B14 8:00 AM Columbus City Park - Field 4 [3] Rosemount 10U Gold
18 15 [4] ROSA 10U Black
B15 11:00 AM Columbus City Park - Field 3 [5] Stillwater 10U Red
0 8 [1] Forest Lake 10U Antonson/Schneider
B16 11:00 AM Columbus City Park - Field 4 [3] Rosemount 10U Gold
6 3 [2] Centennial Lakes 10U
B17 2:00 PM Columbus City Park - Field 3 [1] Forest Lake 10U Antonson/Schneider
3 1 [3] Rosemount 10U Gold

Bracket

[1] Forest Lake 10U Antonson/Schneider
Champion
[5] Stillwater 10U Red - 0
B15 - Sun 6/6 11:00AM Columbus City Park - Field 3
[1] Forest Lake 10U Antonson/Schneider - 8
[1] Forest Lake 10U Antonson/Schneider - 3
B17 - Sun 6/6 2:00PM Columbus City Park - Field 3
[3] Rosemount 10U Gold - 1
[5] Stillwater 10U Red - 14
B13 - Sun 6/6 8:00AM Columbus City Park - Field 3
[6] Elk River 10U-A - 4
[3] Rosemount 10U Gold - 6
B16 - Sun 6/6 11:00AM Columbus City Park - Field 4
[2] Centennial Lakes 10U - 3
[3] Rosemount 10U Gold - 18
B14 - Sun 6/6 8:00AM Columbus City Park - Field 4
[4] ROSA 10U Black - 15