Softball

12U - B/C

2021 Fast and Furious Fastpitch Tournament

Jun 4 - 6, 2021
Columbus, MN • Forest Lake, MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
St. Francis 12U Schleis

12U - B/C Champion

Fri Jun 4, 2021 - Sun Jun 6, 2021

Pool Standings

Chevelle
Team W L
RS
RA
St. Francis 12U Clark 4 0 34 7
Stillwater 12U Red 3 1 27 13
Forest Lake 12U Gonerka/Asplund 2 2 20 10
Osceola 12U 1 3 14 30
Spring Lake Park 12U Red 0 4 14 49

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:30 PM Fenway Park - Field 1 Osceola 12U
0 7 Forest Lake 12U Gonerka/Asplund
P2 5:30 PM Fenway Park - Field 2 St. Croix Falls 12U Sunnyside
8 8 Forest Lake 12U Johnson
P3 7:00 PM Fenway Park - Field 1 Stillwater 12U Red
14 4 Spring Lake Park 12U Red
P4 7:00 PM Fenway Park - Field 2 Andover 12U Ranallo
6 7 Spring Lake Park 12U Blue
Saturday, June 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:00 AM Fenway Park - Field 1 St. Francis 12U Clark
3 2 Forest Lake 12U Gonerka/Asplund
P6 8:00 AM Fenway Park - Field 2 Forest Lake 12U Johnson
14 0 St. Francis 12U Schleis
P7 9:30 AM Fenway Park - Field 1 St. Croix Falls 12U Sunnyside
21 5 Spring Lake Park 12U Blue
P8 9:30 AM Fenway Park - Field 2 Osceola 12U
10 8 Spring Lake Park 12U Red
P9 11:00 AM Fenway Park - Field 1 St. Francis 12U Clark
8 1 Stillwater 12U Red
P10 11:00 AM Fenway Park - Field 2 St. Francis 12U Schleis
0 11 Andover 12U Ranallo
P11 12:30 PM Fenway Park - Field 1 Spring Lake Park 12U Red
1 11 Forest Lake 12U Gonerka/Asplund
P12 12:30 PM Fenway Park - Field 2 Spring Lake Park 12U Blue
3 6 Forest Lake 12U Johnson
P13 2:00 PM Fenway Park - Field 1 Andover 12U Ranallo
11 7 St. Croix Falls 12U Sunnyside
P14 2:00 PM Fenway Park - Field 2 Stillwater 12U Red
6 1 Osceola 12U
P15 3:30 PM Fenway Park - Field 1 Spring Lake Park 12U Red
1 14 St. Francis 12U Clark
P16 3:30 PM Fenway Park - Field 2 Spring Lake Park 12U Blue
14 4 St. Francis 12U Schleis
P17 5:00 PM Fenway Park - Field 1 Forest Lake 12U Gonerka/Asplund
0 6 Stillwater 12U Red
P18 5:00 PM Fenway Park - Field 2 Forest Lake 12U Johnson
4 7 Andover 12U Ranallo
Sunday, June 06, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 8:00 AM Fenway Park - Field 1 Osceola 12U
3 9 St. Francis 12U Clark
P20 8:00 AM Fenway Park - Field 2 St. Croix Falls 12U Sunnyside
17 3 St. Francis 12U Schleis
B21 9:30 AM Fenway Park - Field 1 [5] Spring Lake Park 12U Red
7 14 [5] St. Francis 12U Schleis
B22 9:30 AM Fenway Park - Field 2 [4] Spring Lake Park 12U Blue
6 1 [3] Forest Lake 12U Gonerka/Asplund
B23 11:00 AM Fenway Park - Field 1 [3] St. Croix Falls 12U Sunnyside
13 0 [4] Osceola 12U
B24 11:00 AM Fenway Park - Field 2 [2] Forest Lake 12U Johnson
5 6 [1] St. Francis 12U Clark
B25 12:30 PM Fenway Park - Field 1 [1] Andover 12U Ranallo
13 3 [2] Stillwater 12U Red
B26 12:30 PM Fenway Park - Field 2 [3] St. Croix Falls 12U Sunnyside
7 2 [4] Spring Lake Park 12U Blue
B27 2:00 PM Fenway Park - Field 1 [1] Andover 12U Ranallo
11 0 [1] St. Francis 12U Clark

Bracket

Silver Bracket
Gold Bracket
Consolation Bracket
[1] Andover 12U Ranallo
Gold Champion
[3] St. Croix Falls 12U Sunnyside
Silver Champion
[5] St. Francis 12U Schleis
Consolation
[1] Andover 12U Ranallo - 13
B25 - Sun 6/6 12:30PM Fenway Park - Field 1
[2] Stillwater 12U Red - 3
[1] Andover 12U Ranallo - 11
B27 - Sun 6/6 2:00PM Fenway Park - Field 1
[1] St. Francis 12U Clark - 0
[3] St. Croix Falls 12U Sunnyside - 13
B23 - Sun 6/6 11:00AM Fenway Park - Field 1
[4] Osceola 12U - 0
[5] Spring Lake Park 12U Red - 7
B21 - Sun 6/6 9:30AM Fenway Park - Field 1
[5] St. Francis 12U Schleis - 14
[2] Forest Lake 12U Johnson - 5
B24 - Sun 6/6 11:00AM Fenway Park - Field 2
[1] St. Francis 12U Clark - 6
[4] Spring Lake Park 12U Blue - 6
B22 - Sun 6/6 9:30AM Fenway Park - Field 2
[3] Forest Lake 12U Gonerka/Asplund - 1
[3] St. Croix Falls 12U Sunnyside - 7
B26 - Sun 6/6 12:30PM Fenway Park - Field 2
[4] Spring Lake Park 12U Blue - 2