Softball

14U - B/C

2021 Fast and Furious Fastpitch Tournament

Jun 4 - 6, 2021
Columbus, MN • Forest Lake, MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
Anoka 14U Maroon

14U - B/C Champion

Fri Jun 4, 2021 - Sun Jun 6, 2021

Pool Standings

Corvette
Team W L
RS
RA
White Bear Lake 14U Bears 4 0 37 3
Forest Lake 14U Kohoutek 3 1 41 5
St. Francis 14U 1 3 22 40
Revolution 14U White 1 3 26 42
Spring Lake Park 14U Red 1 3 10 46
Thunderbird
Team W L
RS
RA
Spring Lake Park 14U Blue 4 0 36 6
MN Whirl 14U '07 3 1 27 18
Forest Lake 14U Lund 1 2 18 21
Sartell 14U Swarm 1 2 21 22
Anoka 14U Maroon 0 4 7 42

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 7:00 PM Fenway Park - Field 3 Forest Lake 14U Kohoutek
3 4 White Bear Lake 14U Bears
P2 7:00 PM Fenway Park - Field 4 Spring Lake Park 14U Blue
7 2 Forest Lake 14U Lund
Saturday, June 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:00 AM Fenway Park - Field 3 Anoka 14U Maroon
2 6 Forest Lake 14U Lund
P4 8:00 AM Fenway Park - Field 4 St. Francis 14U
1 12 Forest Lake 14U Kohoutek
P5 9:30 AM Fenway Park - Field 3 Revolution 14U White
17 1 Spring Lake Park 14U Red
P6 9:30 AM Fenway Park - Field 4 Sartell 14U Swarm
2 8 MN Whirl 14U '07
P7 11:00 AM Fenway Park - Field 3 Spring Lake Park 14U Blue
12 2 Anoka 14U Maroon
P8 11:00 AM Fenway Park - Field 4 White Bear Lake 14U Bears
10 0 St. Francis 14U
P9 12:30 PM Fenway Park - Field 3 Revolution 14U White
0 14 Forest Lake 14U Kohoutek
P10 12:30 PM Fenway Park - Field 4 Sartell 14U Swarm
6 6 Forest Lake 14U Lund
P11 2:00 PM Fenway Park - Field 3 MN Whirl 14U '07
13 2 Anoka 14U Maroon
P12 2:00 PM Fenway Park - Field 4 Spring Lake Park 14U Red
9 4 St. Francis 14U
P13 3:30 PM Fenway Park - Field 3 Revolution 14U White
0 10 White Bear Lake 14U Bears
P14 3:30 PM Fenway Park - Field 4 Spring Lake Park 14U Blue
7 2 Sartell 14U Swarm
P15 5:00 PM Fenway Park - Field 3 Forest Lake 14U Lund
4 6 MN Whirl 14U '07
P16 5:00 PM Fenway Park - Field 4 Forest Lake 14U Kohoutek
12 0 Spring Lake Park 14U Red
Sunday, June 06, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 8:00 AM Fenway Park - Field 3 White Bear Lake 14U Bears
13 0 Spring Lake Park 14U Red
P18 8:00 AM Fenway Park - Field 4 MN Whirl 14U '07
0 10 Spring Lake Park 14U Blue
P19 9:30 AM Fenway Park - Field 3 Anoka 14U Maroon
1 11 Sartell 14U Swarm
P20 9:30 AM Fenway Park - Field 4 St. Francis 14U
17 9 Revolution 14U White
B21 11:00 AM Fenway Park - Field 3 [2] MN Whirl 14U '07
0 7 [1] White Bear Lake 14U Bears
B22 11:00 AM Fenway Park - Field 4 [3] Forest Lake 14U Lund
1 4 [4] Revolution 14U White
B23 12:30 PM Fenway Park - Field 3 [4] Sartell 14U Swarm
6 3 [3] St. Francis 14U
B24 12:30 PM Fenway Park - Field 4 [1] Spring Lake Park 14U Blue
8 5 [2] Forest Lake 14U Kohoutek
B25 2:00 PM Fenway Park - Field 2 [5] Anoka 14U Maroon
6 5 [5] Spring Lake Park 14U Red
B26 2:00 PM Fenway Park - Field 3 [4] Revolution 14U White
3 6 [4] Sartell 14U Swarm
B27 2:00 PM Fenway Park - Field 4 [1] Spring Lake Park 14U Blue
0 11 [1] White Bear Lake 14U Bears

Bracket

Silver Bracket
Gold Bracket
Consolation Bracket
[1] White Bear Lake 14U Bears
Gold Champion
[4] Sartell 14U Swarm
Silver Champion
[5] Anoka 14U Maroon
Consolation
[4] Sartell 14U Swarm - 6
B23 - Sun 6/6 12:30PM Fenway Park - Field 3
[3] St. Francis 14U - 3
[2] MN Whirl 14U '07 - 0
B21 - Sun 6/6 11:00AM Fenway Park - Field 3
[1] White Bear Lake 14U Bears - 7
[4] Revolution 14U White - 3
B26 - Sun 6/6 2:00PM Fenway Park - Field 3
[4] Sartell 14U Swarm - 6
[5] Anoka 14U Maroon - 6
B25 - Sun 6/6 2:00PM Fenway Park - Field 2
[5] Spring Lake Park 14U Red - 5
[1] Spring Lake Park 14U Blue - 8
B24 - Sun 6/6 12:30PM Fenway Park - Field 4
[2] Forest Lake 14U Kohoutek - 5
[1] Spring Lake Park 14U Blue - 0
B27 - Sun 6/6 2:00PM Fenway Park - Field 4
[1] White Bear Lake 14U Bears - 11
[3] Forest Lake 14U Lund - 1
B22 - Sun 6/6 11:00AM Fenway Park - Field 4
[4] Revolution 14U White - 4