Basketball

Thunder 5th Grade Boys

Deeps Freeze Classic

Feb 12 - 14, 2021
Mandan, ND
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, February 12, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 6:55 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3 Bismarck Bulldogs
32 31 Shiloh SkyForce
Saturday, February 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 8:55 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3 Jamestown Blue Jays
19 28 Mandan Madness
B2 9:50 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 DLB Lakers
19 30 Mobridge Tigers
B5 10:45 AM Mandan Middle School - Court 1 Bismarck Bulldogs
30 33 Ray Red Raiders
B3 11:40 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 Fargo Thunder
40 13 WC Outlaws
B8 1:30 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 1 Bismarck Bulldogs
59 14 WC Outlaws
B7 3:20 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3 Fargo Thunder
16 28 Mandan Madness
B6 4:15 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2 Shiloh SkyForce
35 9 DLB Lakers
B10 4:15 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 Bismarck Bulldogs
30 28 Jamestown Blue Jays
B9 5:10 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2 Ray Red Raiders
46 13 Mobridge Tigers
Sunday, February 14, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 8:55 AM Mandan Middle School - Court 1 DLB Lakers
26 28 WC Outlaws
B12 8:55 AM Mandan Middle School - Court 2 Mobridge Tigers
34 35 Fargo Thunder
B14 11:40 AM Mandan Middle School - Court 2 WC Outlaws
Jamestown Blue Jays
B13 12:35 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 1 Shiloh SkyForce
Bismarck Bulldogs
B15 1:30 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3 Ray Red Raiders
Mandan Madness

Bracket

Losers Bracket
Finals
Winners Bracket
Fargo Thunder
3rd Place
Bracket Winner B15
Champion
Bracket Winner B28
Final Four
Bracket Winner B27
Final Four
Bracket Winner B29
Final Four
Bracket Winner B36
Champion
Bracket Winner B26
Final Four
Jamestown Blue Jays - 19
B4 - Sat 2/13 8:55AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3
Mandan Madness - 28
Bismarck Bulldogs - 32
B1 - Fri 2/12 6:55PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3
Shiloh SkyForce - 31
Shiloh SkyForce
B13 - Sun 2/14 12:35PM Mandan Middle School - Court 1
Bismarck Bulldogs
Bismarck Bulldogs - 30
B5 - Sat 2/13 10:45AM Mandan Middle School - Court 1
Ray Red Raiders - 33
WC Outlaws
B14 - Sun 2/14 11:40AM Mandan Middle School - Court 2
Jamestown Blue Jays
DLB Lakers - 26
B11 - Sun 2/14 8:55AM Mandan Middle School - Court 1
WC Outlaws - 28
Bismarck Bulldogs - 59
B8 - Sat 2/13 1:30PM Mandan Middle School - Court 1
WC Outlaws - 14
Fargo Thunder - 40
B3 - Sat 2/13 11:40AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
WC Outlaws - 13
DLB Lakers - 19
B2 - Sat 2/13 9:50AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
Mobridge Tigers - 30
Ray Red Raiders - 46
B9 - Sat 2/13 5:10PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2
Mobridge Tigers - 13
Fargo Thunder - 16
B7 - Sat 2/13 3:20PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3
Mandan Madness - 28
Ray Red Raiders
B15 - Sun 2/14 1:30PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3
Mandan Madness
Bismarck Bulldogs - 30
B10 - Sat 2/13 4:15PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
Jamestown Blue Jays - 28
Shiloh SkyForce - 35
B6 - Sat 2/13 4:15PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2
DLB Lakers - 9
Mobridge Tigers - 34
B12 - Sun 2/14 8:55AM Mandan Middle School - Court 2
Fargo Thunder - 35
Bracket Winner B27
B35
Bracket Winner B26
Bracket Winner B26
B34
Bracket Winner B28
Bracket Loser B27
B28
Bracket Winner B24
Unknown
B16
Unknown
Unknown
B21
Bracket Winner B17
Bracket Winner B34
B36
Bracket Winner B35
Bracket Winner B19
B27
Bracket Winner B21
Bracket Winner B18
B26
Bracket Winner B20
Unknown
B18
Unknown
Bracket Winner B16
B20
Unknown
Bracket Loser B16
B23
Bracket Loser B21
Unknown
B19
Unknown
Bracket Loser B17
B22
Bracket Loser B20
Bracket Loser B19
B25
Bracket Winner B23
Bracket Winner B25
B29
Bracket Loser B26
Bracket Winner B22
B24
Bracket Loser B18
Unknown
B17
Unknown