Softball

11/12 Softball teams

2021 Scenic City Softball League Schedule

Mar 29 - Jun 5, 2021
GA • TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, March 29, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P72 6:00 PM Snow Hill - F2 MV Stewart
SH Ross Smith
P98 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F8 ER Micky West
Lakeside Cheatom
P16 7:15 PM Snow Hill - F2 MV Stewart
SH Ross Smith
P44 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F8 ER Venom
ER Micky West
Tuesday, March 30, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P57 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Griffith (Freedom)
EB Tony Bailey
P61 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 Harr Murdock (Red)
Beth Denisha Leftwich
P34 7:15 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 Signal Mtn Reese
Harr Murdock (Black)
P91 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Schexnaildre (Zips)
EB Campbell
Thursday, April 01, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P55 6:00 PM Middle Valley - F8 MV Stewart
Harr Murdock (Black)
P81 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F8 EB Griffith (Freedom)
ER Venom
P93 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Tony Bailey
SH Ross Smith
P96 6:00 PM Lakeside - F2 Lakeside Cheatom
EL Larry Hunt
P51 7:15 PM Middle Valley - F8 Harr Murdock (Red)
MV Stewart
P94 7:30 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Campbell
ER Micky West
P95 7:30 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB Schexnaildre (Zips)
Signal Mtn Reese
P101 7:30 PM Lakeside - F2 Beth Denisha Leftwich
EL Liz Benn
Tuesday, April 06, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P60 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 Rossville Fowler
Rossville Choice
P102 7:30 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 Rossville Choice
Rossville Fowler
Monday, April 12, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 6:00 PM Snow Hill - F4 SH Ross Smith
Harr Murdock (Black)
P26 7:15 PM Snow Hill - F4 Harr Murdock (Red)
SH Ross Smith
Tuesday, April 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P27 6:00 PM Middle Valley - F8 Harr Murdock (Black)
MV Stewart
P30 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Micky West
EB Tony Bailey
P106 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Campbell
EB Griffith (Freedom)
P141 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 Beth Denisha Leftwich
Rossville Choice
P2 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F4 ER Venom
EB Schexnaildre (Zips)
P23 7:15 PM Middle Valley - F8 MV Stewart
Harr Murdock (Red)
P80 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F7 SH Ross Smith
Signal Mtn Reese
P142 7:15 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 Rossville Fowler
Beth Denisha Leftwich
Thursday, April 15, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F1 Harr Murdock (Black)
Beth Denisha Leftwich
P18 6:00 PM Signal Mtn Signal Mtn Reese
MV Stewart
P54 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F3 ER Venom
Rossville Fowler
P108 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Campbell
EB Tony Bailey
P5 7:15 PM Harrison Recreation - F1 Harr Murdock (Red)
Beth Denisha Leftwich
P10 7:15 PM Lakeside - F2 SH Ross Smith
Lakeside Cheatom
P29 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Schexnaildre (Zips)
EB Griffith (Freedom)
P46 7:15 PM Rossville Recreation - F3 ER Micky West
Rossville Choice
P46 7:15 PM Signal Mtn MV Stewart
Signal Mtn Reese
Monday, April 19, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P112 6:00 PM Snow Hill - F2 SH Ross Smith
EB Tony Bailey
P44 7:15 PM Snow Hill - F2 SH Ross Smith
MV Stewart
Tuesday, April 20, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P25 6:00 PM Signal Mtn Beth Denisha Leftwich
Signal Mtn Reese
P30 6:00 PM Middle Valley - F8 EB Campbell
MV Stewart
P33 6:00 PM Warner Park - F2 EL Liz Benn
Rossville Fowler
P113 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Tony Bailey
EB Griffith (Freedom)
P119 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F8 Rossville Choice
Harr Murdock (Red)
P2 7:15 PM Middle Valley - F8 MV Stewart
EB Campbell
P53 7:15 PM Signal Mtn Signal Mtn Reese
Beth Denisha Leftwich
P72 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F4 ER Micky West
EB Schexnaildre (Zips)
P109 7:15 PM Warner Park - F2 EL Larry Hunt
Lakeside Cheatom
P114 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F8 ER Venom
Harr Murdock (Black)
Thursday, April 22, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 Rossville Fowler
EL Larry Hunt
P35 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F4 SH Ross Smith
EB Campbell
P69 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F1 Harr Murdock (Black)
Beth Denisha Leftwich
P97 6:00 PM Lakeside - F2 Lakeside Cheatom
EL Liz Benn
P8 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F8 ER Micky West
ER Venom
P34 7:15 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 EL Larry Hunt
Rossville Choice
P110 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Schexnaildre (Zips)
MV Stewart
P111 7:15 PM Harrison Recreation - F1 Harr Murdock (Red)
EB Griffith (Freedom)
Monday, April 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P69 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 Rossville Fowler
EL Liz Benn
P24 7:15 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 Rossville Choice
Rossville Fowler
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 6:00 PM Warner Park - F3 Harr Murdock (Black)
Signal Mtn Reese
P28 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Campbell
Lakeside Cheatom
P32 6:00 PM Warner Park - F2 Rossville Choice
EL Liz Benn
P37 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Micky West
EB Griffith (Freedom)
P60 7:15 PM Warner Park - F3 Signal Mtn Reese
Harr Murdock (Red)
P80 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Micky West
ER Venom
P116 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F3 Beth Denisha Leftwich
EB Schexnaildre (Zips)
P117 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Tony Bailey
SH Ross Smith
P148 7:15 PM Warner Park - F2 MV Stewart
EL Larry Hunt
Thursday, April 29, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Tony Bailey
EB Griffith (Freedom)
P54 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F1 SH Ross Smith
Harr Murdock (Red)
P74 6:00 PM Middle Valley - F8 Signal Mtn Reese
MV Stewart
P121 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 EL Liz Benn
Rossville Fowler
P145 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F8 Beth Denisha Leftwich
ER Micky West
P118 7:15 PM Middle Valley - F8 MV Stewart
Signal Mtn Reese
P120 7:15 PM Harrison Recreation - F1 Harr Murdock (Black)
EL Larry Hunt
P122 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Schexnaildre (Zips)
EB Campbell
P143 7:15 PM Lakeside - F2 Rossville Choice
Lakeside Cheatom
P144 7:15 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 Rossville Fowler
EL Liz Benn
P146 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F8 Beth Denisha Leftwich
ER Venom
Monday, May 03, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P45 7:15 PM Snow Hill - F2 SH Ross Smith
Beth Denisha Leftwich
Tuesday, May 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P68 6:00 PM Warner Park - F2 EL Liz Benn
Rossville Choice
P125 6:00 PM Middle Valley - F8 MV Stewart
Harr Murdock (Black)
P126 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Tony Bailey
SH Ross Smith
P127 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F5 ER Micky West
Signal Mtn Reese
P65 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB Griffith (Freedom)
EB Schexnaildre (Zips)
P76 7:15 PM Warner Park - F2 Rossville Fowler
EL Larry Hunt
P79 7:15 PM Middle Valley - F8 MV Stewart
Harr Murdock (Red)
P92 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F5 ER Venom
Beth Denisha Leftwich
P128 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Campbell
Lakeside Cheatom
Thursday, May 06, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P66 6:00 PM Lakeside - F2 SH Ross Smith
Lakeside Cheatom
P68 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F1 Harr Murdock (Red)
Harr Murdock (Black)
P75 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 Rossville Choice
EB Tony Bailey
P123 6:00 PM Signal Mtn Signal Mtn Reese
ER Venom
P129 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Schexnaildre (Zips)
MV Stewart
P130 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F2 EL Liz Benn
Rossville Fowler
P36 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Schexnaildre (Zips)
ER Micky West
P61 7:15 PM Rossville Recreation - F2 Rossville Fowler
EB Griffith (Freedom)
P70 7:15 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 Rossville Choice
EL Larry Hunt
P77 7:15 PM Harrison Recreation - F1 EB Campbell
Beth Denisha Leftwich
P124 7:15 PM Signal Mtn ER Venom
Signal Mtn Reese
Monday, May 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 6:00 PM Snow Hill - F2 Harr Murdock (Black)
SH Ross Smith
P59 7:15 PM Snow Hill - F2 SH Ross Smith
Harr Murdock (Black)
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P48 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Campbell
Harr Murdock (Black)
P82 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F8 Rossville Choice
ER Micky West
P134 6:00 PM Middle Valley - F8 MV Stewart
EB Griffith (Freedom)
P140 6:00 PM Warner Park - F3 Signal Mtn Reese
Beth Denisha Leftwich
P147 6:00 PM Warner Park - F2 EL Liz Benn
Lakeside Cheatom
P18 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F8 Rossville Fowler
ER Venom
P48 7:15 PM Warner Park - F2 EL Larry Hunt
EL Liz Benn
P71 7:15 PM Warner Park - F3 Lakeside Cheatom
Signal Mtn Reese
P133 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Schexnaildre (Zips)
Harr Murdock (Red)
P135 7:15 PM Middle Valley - F8 MV Stewart
EB Tony Bailey
Thursday, May 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 Rossville Choice
ER Micky West
P41 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F1 Beth Denisha Leftwich
Harr Murdock (Black)
P139 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F4 EB Tony Bailey
SH Ross Smith
P85 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F4 EL Larry Hunt
EB Griffith (Freedom)
P115 7:15 PM Harrison Recreation - F1 ER Venom
Harr Murdock (Red)
P136 7:15 PM Rossville Recreation - F1 Rossville Fowler
EB Campbell
P137 7:15 PM Lakeside - F2 EL Liz Benn
Lakeside Cheatom
P138 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB Schexnaildre (Zips)
MV Stewart

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division