Softball

9/10 Softball teams

2021 Scenic City Softball League Schedule

Mar 29 - Jun 5, 2021
GA • TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, March 29, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 6:00 PM Snow Hill - F3 LS Thompson
SH Daniel Norris
P15 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Rampage
ER Mack Moore
P42 6:00 PM Rivermont - F3 RM Stingers
SD Hargis
P93 6:00 PM Red Bank - F1 Dayton Joe Jones
RB Alice Tate
P44 7:15 PM Rivermont - F3 SD Perry
RM Stingers
P82 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Mack Moore
EB Charles Mitchell
P147 7:15 PM Red Bank - F1 RB Alice Tate
LV Gilley
Tuesday, March 30, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 6:00 PM Lookout Valley - F2 SM Eric Roddy
LV Gilley
P95 6:00 PM Hixson - F4 Hixson Bruggink
SD Hargis
P143 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB Schexnaildre (9/10)
RB Alice Tate
P1 7:15 PM Ooltewah - F2 Beth-Jay Hinton
OOL Mike Brown
P11 7:15 PM Hixson - F4 Hixson Bruggink
SD Perry
P144 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB Charles Mitchell
RM Stingers
P148 7:15 PM Lookout Valley - F2 SM Eric Roddy
LV Clark
Thursday, April 01, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P27 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 EB Charles Mitchell
ER Mack Moore
P123 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 Dayton Joe Jones
SH Daniel Norris
P127 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 Beth-Jay Hinton
LS Thompson
P146 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB Schexnaildre (9/10)
Hixson Bruggink
P56 7:15 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 SD Hargis
SD Perry
P149 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Rampage
OOL Mike Brown
P163 7:15 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 Harr Dishman
LS Thompson
Monday, April 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P46 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F1 CRA NICHOLSON
CRA GROCE
P86 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F1 Rossville Shell
CRA GROCE
Tuesday, April 06, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P41 6:00 PM Rock Springs - F3 CRA GROCE
RS Ashley Kirby
P75 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F2 Rossville Norton
Rossville Halfacre
P213 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F1 CRA GROCE
RM Stingers
P73 7:15 PM Rock Springs - F3 RS Ashley Kirby
CRA NICHOLSON
P77 7:15 PM Rossville Recreation - F2 Rossville Halfacre
Rossville Shell
P214 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F1 CRA NICHOLSON
SH Daniel Norris
Thursday, April 08, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F1 CRA GROCE
Rossville Halfacre
P13 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F1 Rossville Shell
CRA NICHOLSON
Monday, April 12, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P60 6:00 PM Red Bank - F1 LV Gilley
RB Alice Tate
P101 6:00 PM Snow Hill - F3 SH Daniel Norris
LS Thompson
P116 7:15 PM Snow Hill - F3 SH Daniel Norris
Harr Dishman
P157 7:15 PM Red Bank - F1 RB Alice Tate
LV Clark
Tuesday, April 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB Schexnaildre (9/10)
ER Rampage
P17 6:00 PM Dayton - F3 SD Hargis
Dayton Joe Jones
P32 6:00 PM Rock Springs - F3 RS Ashley Kirby
Rossville Norton
P54 6:00 PM Signal Mtn RB Alice Tate
SM Eric Roddy
P63 6:00 PM Hixson - F4 Hixson Bruggink
Harr Dishman
P155 6:00 PM Lookout Valley - F2 LV Gilley
CRA GROCE
P26 7:15 PM Dayton - F3 Dayton Joe Jones
SD Perry
P40 7:15 PM Rock Springs - F3 Rossville Shell
RS Ashley Kirby
P40 7:15 PM Ooltewah - F2 OOL Mike Brown
SH Daniel Norris
P50 7:15 PM Hixson - F4 Hixson Bruggink
Beth-Jay Hinton
P59 7:15 PM Signal Mtn SM Eric Roddy
RM Stingers
P102 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB Charles Mitchell
ER Tripp Hales
P160 7:15 PM Lookout Valley - F2 LV Clark
CRA NICHOLSON
Thursday, April 15, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 6:00 PM Rivermont - F5 Dayton Joe Jones
RM Stingers
P31 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F2 CRA GROCE
Rossville Shell
P57 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 CRA NICHOLSON
Rossville Halfacre
P64 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F3 Harr Dishman
Beth-Jay Hinton
P73 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 LV Gilley
SD Hargis
P75 6:00 PM Lakeside - F2 LS Thompson
RB Alice Tate
P78 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Tripp Hales
RS Ashley Kirby
P152 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB Schexnaildre (9/10)
SH Daniel Norris
P60 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Mack Moore
RS Ashley Kirby
P94 7:15 PM Rossville Recreation - F4 ER Rampage
Rossville Halfacre
P104 7:15 PM Rivermont - F5 RM Stingers
Dayton Joe Jones
P142 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB Schexnaildre (9/10)
OOL Mike Brown
P151 7:15 PM Harrison Recreation - F3 EB Charles Mitchell
Harr Dishman
P159 7:15 PM Rossville Recreation - F2 Rossville Shell
CRA NICHOLSON
P182 7:15 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 LV Clark
SD Perry
Monday, April 19, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Tripp Hales
Rossville Halfacre
P81 6:00 PM Rivermont - F3 RM Stingers
LS Thompson
P224 6:00 PM Snow Hill - F3 SH Daniel Norris
Harr Dishman
P25 7:15 PM Snow Hill - F3 Harr Dishman
SH Daniel Norris
P107 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F7 Rossville Shell
ER Mack Moore
P120 7:15 PM Rivermont - F3 RM Stingers
Beth-Jay Hinton
Tuesday, April 20, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P24 6:00 PM Hixson - F4 Hixson Bruggink
SM Eric Roddy
P48 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 Rossville Halfacre
EB Schexnaildre (9/10)
P70 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 SD Perry
SH Daniel Norris
P87 6:00 PM Rock Springs - F4 Rossville Norton
RS Ashley Kirby
P134 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 SD Hargis
Beth-Jay Hinton
P168 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F1 CRA GROCE
LV Clark
P172 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 LS Thompson
ER Rampage
P12 7:15 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 Harr Dishman
SD Hargis
P41 7:15 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 RB Alice Tate
SD Perry
P63 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F3 Rossville Shell
EB Charles Mitchell
P91 7:15 PM Ooltewah - F2 Dayton Joe Jones
OOL Mike Brown
P115 7:15 PM Hixson - F4 SM Eric Roddy
Hixson Bruggink
P169 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F1 CRA NICHOLSON
LV Gilley
P171 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Mack Moore
LS Thompson
Thursday, April 22, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 6:00 PM Dayton - F3 RB Alice Tate
Dayton Joe Jones
P22 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F2 Rossville Shell
Rossville Halfacre
P81 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 CRA GROCE
EB Schexnaildre (9/10)
P88 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Tripp Hales
ER Rampage
P165 6:00 PM Lookout Valley - F2 LV Clark
Beth-Jay Hinton
P183 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 RM Stingers
SD Perry
P29 7:15 PM Rossville Recreation - F2 Rossville Halfacre
RS Ashley Kirby
P38 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Tripp Hales
ER Mack Moore
P66 7:15 PM Lakeside - F2 OOL Mike Brown
LS Thompson
P100 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F3 CRA NICHOLSON
EB Charles Mitchell
P129 7:15 PM Lookout Valley - F2 LV Gilley
Harr Dishman
P166 7:15 PM Dayton - F3 SH Daniel Norris
Dayton Joe Jones
P175 7:15 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 SD Hargis
SD Perry
Monday, April 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P68 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F2 CRA NICHOLSON
Rossville Shell
P78 6:00 PM Dayton - F4 Dayton Joe Jones
Beth-Jay Hinton
P90 6:00 PM Red Bank - F1 Harr Dishman
RB Alice Tate
P93 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Mack Moore
ER Tripp Hales
P180 6:00 PM Snow Hill - F2 SH Daniel Norris
EB Charles Mitchell
P28 7:15 PM Red Bank - F1 RB Alice Tate
RM Stingers
P39 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F7 Rossville Halfacre
ER Rampage
P96 7:15 PM Rossville Recreation - F2 RS Ashley Kirby
CRA GROCE
P131 7:15 PM Snow Hill - F2 SH Daniel Norris
OOL Mike Brown
P223 7:15 PM Dayton - F4 Beth-Jay Hinton
Dayton Joe Jones
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P34 6:00 PM Lookout Valley - F2 LV Gilley
Hixson Bruggink
P69 6:00 PM Signal Mtn SD Hargis
SM Eric Roddy
P84 6:00 PM Rock Springs - F4 RS Ashley Kirby
Rossville Halfacre
P108 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 Rossville Norton
EB Schexnaildre (9/10)
P95 7:15 PM Rock Springs - F4 RS Ashley Kirby
Rossville Shell
P153 7:15 PM Lookout Valley - F2 Hixson Bruggink
LV Clark
P184 7:15 PM Ooltewah - F2 OOL Mike Brown
SD Perry
P185 7:15 PM Signal Mtn SM Eric Roddy
SD Hargis
Thursday, April 29, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F2 Rossville Halfacre
CRA NICHOLSON
P59 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB Schexnaildre (9/10)
Rossville Shell
P62 6:00 PM Lakeside - F2 LS Thompson
Dayton Joe Jones
P68 6:00 PM Rivermont - F5 RM Stingers
LV Gilley
P71 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 Beth-Jay Hinton
SH Daniel Norris
P106 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 RS Ashley Kirby
ER Rampage
P121 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 RB Alice Tate
SD Hargis
P5 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F7 RS Ashley Kirby
ER Mack Moore
P47 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F3 ER Tripp Hales
EB Charles Mitchell
P101 7:15 PM Rossville Recreation - F2 CRA GROCE
CRA NICHOLSON
P122 7:15 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 OOL Mike Brown
SD Perry
P178 7:15 PM Rivermont - F5 LV Clark
RM Stingers
P179 7:15 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 Beth-Jay Hinton
Harr Dishman
Monday, May 03, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P23 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 RS Ashley Kirby
ER Tripp Hales
P32 6:00 PM Snow Hill - F2 SH Daniel Norris
Dayton Joe Jones
P83 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F1 ER Rampage
CRA NICHOLSON
P133 6:00 PM Rivermont - F3 SD Hargis
RM Stingers
P219 6:00 PM Red Bank - F1 RB Alice Tate
LS Thompson
P29 7:15 PM Rivermont - F3 Beth-Jay Hinton
RM Stingers
P52 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Mack Moore
Rossville Shell
P61 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F1 CRA GROCE
ER Rampage
P220 7:15 PM Red Bank - F1 RB Alice Tate
Harr Dishman
Tuesday, May 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 Rossville Shell
EB Schexnaildre (9/10)
P30 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 SD Hargis
RB Alice Tate
P65 6:00 PM Hixson - F4 Dayton Joe Jones
Hixson Bruggink
P69 6:00 PM Rock Springs - F4 EB Charles Mitchell
RS Ashley Kirby
P76 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F1 Rossville Norton
CRA GROCE
P99 6:00 PM Lookout Valley - F2 Beth-Jay Hinton
LV Gilley
P181 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 SM Eric Roddy
ER Tripp Hales
P218 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F6 ER Rampage
Rossville Halfacre
P14 7:15 PM Rock Springs - F4 RS Ashley Kirby
EB Charles Mitchell
P64 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F1 Rossville Norton
CRA NICHOLSON
P65 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F6 Rossville Halfacre
ER Tripp Hales
P79 7:15 PM Ooltewah - F2 OOL Mike Brown
Harr Dishman
P89 7:15 PM Hixson - F4 Hixson Bruggink
RM Stingers
P162 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F7 SM Eric Roddy
ER Mack Moore
P187 7:15 PM Lookout Valley - F2 LV Clark
LS Thompson
P191 7:15 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 SH Daniel Norris
SD Perry
Thursday, May 06, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P62 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 RS Ashley Kirby
EB Schexnaildre (9/10)
P103 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 SD Hargis
Harr Dishman
P189 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F3 LV Clark
Rossville Shell
P5 7:15 PM Lakeside - F2 SD Perry
LS Thompson
P92 7:15 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 OOL Mike Brown
Beth-Jay Hinton
P188 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB Charles Mitchell
ER Tripp Hales
P190 7:15 PM Rossville Recreation - F3 Rossville Halfacre
LV Gilley
Monday, May 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P204 6:00 PM Rivermont - F3 LS Thompson
RM Stingers
P221 6:00 PM Snow Hill - F3 SH Daniel Norris
Harr Dishman
P34 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Mack Moore
CRA NICHOLSON
P119 7:15 PM Rivermont - F3 RM Stingers
RB Alice Tate
P222 7:15 PM Snow Hill - F3 SH Daniel Norris
Harr Dishman
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P97 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 Rossville Norton
ER Rampage
P154 6:00 PM Lookout Valley - F2 LV Clark
CRA NICHOLSON
P193 6:00 PM Signal Mtn SM Eric Roddy
SD Hargis
P197 6:00 PM Dayton - F3 Dayton Joe Jones
Hixson Bruggink
P201 6:00 PM Rock Springs - F4 RS Ashley Kirby
ER Tripp Hales
P203 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB Schexnaildre (9/10)
Harr Dishman
P43 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Mack Moore
Rossville Halfacre
P72 7:15 PM Signal Mtn SM Eric Roddy
SD Perry
P170 7:15 PM Lookout Valley - F2 CRA GROCE
LV Gilley
P194 7:15 PM Dayton - F3 Dayton Joe Jones
Beth-Jay Hinton
P198 7:15 PM Ooltewah - F2 OOL Mike Brown
LS Thompson
P200 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB Charles Mitchell
RB Alice Tate
P202 7:15 PM Rock Springs - F4 RS Ashley Kirby
Rossville Shell
Thursday, May 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F2 CRA GROCE
Rossville Norton
P199 6:00 PM Lakeside - F2 LS Thompson
RM Stingers
P205 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 ER Rampage
Beth-Jay Hinton
P206 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F7 EB Charles Mitchell
ER Tripp Hales
P208 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 SD Hargis
RB Alice Tate
P209 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F3 EB Schexnaildre (9/10)
Dayton Joe Jones
P211 6:00 PM Rossville Recreation - F3 Rossville Shell
CRA NICHOLSON
P31 7:15 PM Soddy Daisy - F6 SD Perry
OOL Mike Brown
P195 7:15 PM Rossville Recreation - F3 LV Clark
Rossville Halfacre
P207 7:15 PM Harrison Recreation - F2 Harr Dishman
SH Daniel Norris
P210 7:15 PM Rossville Recreation - F2 CRA NICHOLSON
RS Ashley Kirby
P212 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F7 ER Mack Moore
LV Gilley
Tuesday, May 18, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P71 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F7 CRA GROCE
ER Mack Moore

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division