Softball

7/8 Softball teams

2021 Scenic City Softball League Schedule

Mar 29 - Jun 5, 2021
GA • TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, March 29, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P51 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F6 EB Schievelhud (8U)
ER Sanders
P70 6:00 PM Red Bank - F2 RB Bitton
SD Ellis
P59 7:15 PM Red Bank - F2 SD Cameron
RB Bitton
P169 7:15 PM Snow Hill - F1 OOL Justin Nolen
SH Lindsey Isham
P172 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F6 ER Varnell
RM Wolfpack
Tuesday, March 30, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 6:00 PM Lookout Valley - F3 LV Woodlee
RM Wolfpack
P161 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Collins (8U)
EB Harvey
P173 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F6 Beth Wilson (8U)
ER Sanders
P1 7:15 PM Ooltewah - F4 SH Lindsey Isham
OOL Jessica Patterson
P5 7:15 PM Lakeside - F3 LS Ware (7/8)
RM Wildcats
P14 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F6 ER Varnell
ER O'Kelley
P18 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Schievelhud (8U)
EB Paul (8U)
P78 7:15 PM Dayton - F4 MV Cummings
Day Travis
P100 7:15 PM Lookout Valley - F3 RB Bitton
LV Woodlee
P163 7:30 PM Hixson - F5 Hixson Tucker
RM Red Flames
Thursday, April 01, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P56 6:00 PM Rivermont - F7 RM Red Flames
RM Wildcats
P65 6:00 PM Lakeside - F3 SH Lindsey Isham
LS Ware (7/8)
P164 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Collins (8U)
OOL Christy Haley
P166 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F6 EB Harvey
ER O'Kelley
P168 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F7 SD Cameron
SD Ellis
P24 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F6 ER Sanders
ER Varnell
P36 7:15 PM Soddy Daisy - F7 Hixson Tucker
SD Ellis
P165 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Paul (8U)
OOL Jessica Patterson
P167 7:15 PM Middle Valley - F10 MV Cummings
Day Travis
P174 7:15 PM Rivermont - F7 Beth Wilson (8U)
RM Wolfpack
Monday, April 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P67 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F3 CRA EDWARDS
CRA ASHWORTH
Tuesday, April 06, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P28 7:15 PM Rock Springs - F4 RS Jerry Helton
CRA EDWARDS
P49 7:15 PM Fort Oglethorpe CRA ASHWORTH
F.O. Wright
Thursday, April 08, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P54 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F4 CRA TAYLOR
CRA POWELL
P22 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F3 CRA EDWARDS
F.O. Wright
P50 7:15 PM Fort Oglethorpe RS Jerry Helton
F.O. Owens
P55 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F4 CRA POWELL
CRA ASHWORTH
Monday, April 12, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P191 6:00 PM Rivermont - F1 RM Wildcats
F.O. Wright
P115 7:15 PM Red Bank - F3 RB Bitton
Hixson Tucker
P175 7:15 PM Snow Hill - F1 Day Travis
SH Lindsey Isham
P192 7:15 PM Rivermont - F1 F.O. Owens
RM Red Flames
Tuesday, April 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 6:00 PM Ooltewah - F4 OOL Justin Nolen
SH Lindsey Isham
P22 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Harvey
RM Wildcats
P69 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F6 ER Sanders
CRA TAYLOR
P1 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F6 CRA ASHWORTH
ER O'Kelley
P15 7:15 PM Middle Valley - F10 SD Ellis
MV Cummings
P80 7:15 PM Hixson - F5 LS Ware (7/8)
Hixson Tucker
P99 7:15 PM Rock Springs - F4 RS Jerry Helton
CRA POWELL
P176 7:15 PM Ooltewah - F4 EB Paul (8U)
OOL Christy Haley
P177 7:15 PM Ooltewah - F3 EB Collins (8U)
OOL Jessica Patterson
P178 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Schievelhud (8U)
RM Red Flames
P183 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F5 ER Varnell
LV Woodlee
P200 7:15 PM Dayton - F4 Day Travis
SD Cameron
Thursday, April 15, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P32 6:00 PM Middle Valley - F10 OOL Christy Haley
MV Cummings
P58 6:00 PM Rivermont - F7 RM Wolfpack
RM Red Flames
P88 6:00 PM Fort Oglethorpe F.O. Owens
CRA POWELL
P97 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F2 SH Lindsey Isham
EB Harvey
P179 6:00 PM Lookout Valley - F3 LV Woodlee
RB Bitton
P181 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - F5 Beth Wilson (8U)
EB Schievelhud (8U)
P2 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F5 ER Sanders
CRA EDWARDS
P12 7:15 PM Rivermont - F7 RM Wildcats
Hixson Tucker
P18 7:15 PM Middle Valley - F10 MV Cummings
OOL Jessica Patterson
P30 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Paul (8U)
EB Collins (8U)
P60 7:15 PM Fort Oglethorpe F.O. Wright
RS Jerry Helton
P92 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F6 ER O'Kelley
ER Varnell
P99 7:15 PM Lakeside - F3 OOL Justin Nolen
LS Ware (7/8)
P104 7:15 PM Soddy Daisy - F7 SD Cameron
SD Ellis
P180 7:15 PM Lookout Valley - F3 LV Woodlee
RB Bitton
P182 7:15 PM Harrison Recreation - F5 Beth Wilson (8U)
Day Travis
Monday, April 19, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P77 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F6 CRA POWELL
ER Sanders
P17 7:15 PM Snow Hill - F1 SH Lindsey Isham
OOL Christy Haley
P76 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F6 CRA TAYLOR
ER Varnell
Tuesday, April 20, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Collins (8U)
EB Schievelhud (8U)
P75 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F5 SD Ellis
RM Red Flames
P116 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F6 ER Varnell
F.O. Wright
P21 7:15 PM Hixson - F5 Hixson Tucker
RM Wolfpack
P27 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F6 F.O. Wright
ER O'Kelley
P52 7:15 PM Ooltewah - F3 EB Harvey
OOL Jessica Patterson
P64 7:15 PM Warner Park - F1 LV Woodlee
LS Ware (7/8)
P66 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F3 CRA POWELL
CRA EDWARDS
P74 7:15 PM Soddy Daisy - F5 SD Cameron
RM Wildcats
P93 7:15 PM Middle Valley - F10 MV Cummings
RB Bitton
P95 7:15 PM Rock Springs - F3 CRA TAYLOR
RS Jerry Helton
P115 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F4 F.O. Owens
CRA ASHWORTH
P128 7:15 PM Ooltewah - F4 OOL Justin Nolen
Day Travis
P137 7:15 PM Ooltewah - F1 OOL Christy Haley
SH Lindsey Isham
P185 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Paul (8U)
Beth Wilson (8U)
Thursday, April 22, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F5 ER Varnell
CRA POWELL
P62 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F2 OOL Christy Haley
EB Harvey
P72 6:00 PM Rivermont - F7 RM Wildcats
RM Wolfpack
P187 6:00 PM Lookout Valley - F3 LV Woodlee
RB Bitton
P6 7:15 PM Rivermont - F7 Hixson Tucker
RM Red Flames
P8 7:15 PM Dayton - F4 Day Travis
OOL Justin Nolen
P43 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F4 CRA TAYLOR
CRA ASHWORTH
P48 7:15 PM Fort Oglethorpe F.O. Owens
F.O. Wright
P50 7:15 PM Lakeside - F3 LS Ware (7/8)
MV Cummings
P64 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F6 EB Collins (8U)
ER Sanders
P96 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Paul (8U)
EB Schievelhud (8U)
P106 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F3 CRA EDWARDS
RS Jerry Helton
P186 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F5 ER Varnell
OOL Jessica Patterson
P188 7:15 PM Lookout Valley - F3 LV Woodlee
RB Bitton
P189 7:15 PM Soddy Daisy - F5 SD Ellis
SD Cameron
P190 7:15 PM Harrison Recreation - F5 Beth Wilson (8U)
ER O'Kelley
Monday, April 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F6 CRA ASHWORTH
ER Sanders
P197 6:00 PM Rivermont - F7 RM Wildcats
Beth Wilson (8U)
P225 6:00 PM Lookout Valley - F3 LV Woodlee
RS Jerry Helton
P40 7:15 PM Red Bank - F3 RB Bitton
RM Red Flames
P89 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F6 ER Varnell
CRA EDWARDS
P113 7:15 PM Snow Hill - F1 SH Lindsey Isham
Day Travis
P126 7:15 PM Fort Oglethorpe F.O. Wright
F.O. Owens
P198 7:15 PM Rivermont - F7 Hixson Tucker
RM Wolfpack
P226 7:15 PM Lookout Valley - F3 LV Woodlee
CRA POWELL
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P82 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Harvey
LS Ware (7/8)
P193 6:00 PM Lookout Valley - F3 LV Woodlee
CRA ASHWORTH
P195 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F6 CRA EDWARDS
ER Sanders
P46 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F6 ER O'Kelley
EB Schievelhud (8U)
P47 7:15 PM Rock Springs - F3 ER Varnell
RS Jerry Helton
P60 7:15 PM Ooltewah - F4 SD Ellis
OOL Justin Nolen
P61 7:15 PM Ooltewah - F1 OOL Jessica Patterson
Day Travis
P63 7:15 PM Hixson - F5 MV Cummings
Hixson Tucker
P108 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Collins (8U)
EB Paul (8U)
P119 7:15 PM Ooltewah - F3 SD Cameron
OOL Christy Haley
P194 7:15 PM Lookout Valley - F3 LV Woodlee
CRA TAYLOR
P199 7:15 PM Warner Park - F1 Beth Wilson (8U)
RB Bitton
Thursday, April 29, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F5 CRA EDWARDS
ER Varnell
P98 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Schievelhud (8U)
EB Collins (8U)
P227 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F6 OOL Christy Haley
ER O'Kelley
P228 6:00 PM Fort Oglethorpe F.O. Owens
CRA POWELL
P35 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F6 ER Sanders
F.O. Wright
P87 7:15 PM Soddy Daisy - F5 RM Wildcats
SD Ellis
P89 7:15 PM Soddy Daisy - F7 SD Cameron
SH Lindsey Isham
P98 7:15 PM Dayton - F4 Day Travis
Hixson Tucker
P109 7:15 PM Rivermont - F7 LV Woodlee
RM Red Flames
P114 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F2 OOL Justin Nolen
EB Harvey
P118 7:15 PM Middle Valley - F10 RM Wolfpack
MV Cummings
P121 7:15 PM Rossville Recreation - F3 CRA ASHWORTH
CRA TAYLOR
P155 7:15 PM Lakeside - F3 OOL Jessica Patterson
LS Ware (7/8)
P196 7:15 PM Harrison Recreation - F5 Beth Wilson (8U)
EB Paul (8U)
Monday, May 03, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F3 CRA POWELL
RS Jerry Helton
P121 7:15 PM Snow Hill - F1 OOL Jessica Patterson
SH Lindsey Isham
P202 7:15 PM Fort Oglethorpe F.O. Owens
F.O. Wright
P220 7:15 PM Red Bank - F2 Beth Wilson (8U)
RB Bitton
Tuesday, May 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P91 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F4 ER Sanders
CRA ASHWORTH
P124 6:00 PM Lookout Valley - F3 RM Wolfpack
LV Woodlee
P129 6:00 PM Ooltewah - F1 SH Lindsey Isham
OOL Justin Nolen
P208 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F7 SD Cameron
SD Ellis
P211 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Harvey
EB Collins (8U)
P23 7:15 PM Dayton - F4 Day Travis
RM Red Flames
P35 7:15 PM Ooltewah - F4 LS Ware (7/8)
OOL Jessica Patterson
P56 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F3 CRA EDWARDS
CRA TAYLOR
P103 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F4 ER Varnell
CRA ASHWORTH
P105 7:15 PM Fort Oglethorpe ER O'Kelley
F.O. Wright
P117 7:15 PM Lookout Valley - F3 RM Wildcats
LV Woodlee
P152 7:15 PM Ooltewah - F3 MV Cummings
OOL Christy Haley
P170 7:15 PM Rock Springs - F3 RS Jerry Helton
F.O. Owens
P203 7:15 PM Hixson - F5 Hixson Tucker
RB Bitton
P207 7:15 PM Soddy Daisy - F7 Beth Wilson (8U)
SD Cameron
P210 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Paul (8U)
EB Schievelhud (8U)
Thursday, May 06, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P37 6:00 PM Fort Oglethorpe CRA ASHWORTH
F.O. Owens
P55 6:00 PM Rivermont - F7 RB Bitton
RM Wolfpack
P68 6:00 PM Dayton - F3 Day Travis
OOL Christy Haley
P102 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F6 ER Varnell
ER Sanders
P213 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Paul (8U)
EB Harvey
P9 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F3 CRA TAYLOR
F.O. Wright
P20 7:15 PM Lakeside - F3 LS Ware (7/8)
SD Cameron
P34 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F6 ER O'Kelley
RS Jerry Helton
P111 7:15 PM Hixson - F5 Hixson Tucker
OOL Justin Nolen
P135 7:15 PM Middle Valley - F10 MV Cummings
SD Ellis
P201 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - F4 CRA POWELL
CRA EDWARDS
P204 7:15 PM Rivermont - F7 RM Wildcats
RM Red Flames
P205 7:15 PM Harrison Recreation - F5 Beth Wilson (8U)
EB Collins (8U)
P212 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Schievelhud (8U)
LV Woodlee
P229 7:15 PM Dayton - F3 OOL Jessica Patterson
Day Travis
Monday, May 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 6:00 PM Fort Oglethorpe CRA POWELL
F.O. Owens
P25 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F6 CRA ASHWORTH
ER Varnell
P80 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F5 CRA EDWARDS
ER Sanders
P87 7:15 PM Fort Oglethorpe F.O. Wright
CRA TAYLOR
P125 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F6 RS Jerry Helton
ER Varnell
P145 7:15 PM Snow Hill - F1 SH Lindsey Isham
RB Bitton
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P59 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F6 ER Varnell
EB Schievelhud (8U)
P86 6:00 PM Ooltewah - F4 RM Red Flames
OOL Jessica Patterson
P209 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Collins (8U)
EB Harvey
P215 6:00 PM Lookout Valley - F3 F.O. Owens
LV Woodlee
P218 6:00 PM Middle Valley - F10 MV Cummings
Beth Wilson (8U)
P12 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F6 ER O'Kelley
ER Sanders
P17 7:15 PM Rock Springs - F3 RS Jerry Helton
CRA TAYLOR
P29 7:15 PM Hixson - F5 SD Cameron
Hixson Tucker
P43 7:15 PM Ooltewah - F4 RM Wolfpack
OOL Justin Nolen
P53 7:15 PM Dayton - F4 Day Travis
SD Ellis
P119 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F2 CRA POWELL
EB Paul (8U)
P153 7:15 PM Middle Valley - F10 MV Cummings
SH Lindsey Isham
P184 7:15 PM Warner Park - F1 RM Wildcats
LS Ware (7/8)
P214 7:15 PM Ooltewah - F3 CRA EDWARDS
OOL Christy Haley
P216 7:15 PM Lookout Valley - F3 LV Woodlee
F.O. Wright
Thursday, May 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 6:00 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Schievelhud (8U)
CRA ASHWORTH
P44 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - F7 SD Cameron
Day Travis
P57 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - F6 ER O'Kelley
EB Collins (8U)
P217 6:00 PM Rivermont - F7 RM Wildcats
RM Wolfpack
P222 6:00 PM Lookout Valley - F3 CRA POWELL
LV Woodlee
P39 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F5 RS Jerry Helton
ER Sanders
P47 7:15 PM Lakeside - F3 OOL Christy Haley
LS Ware (7/8)
P84 7:15 PM Middle Valley - F10 OOL Justin Nolen
MV Cummings
P156 7:15 PM Soddy Daisy - F7 SD Ellis
Hixson Tucker
P160 7:15 PM Rivermont - F7 RM Red Flames
RB Bitton
P219 7:15 PM East Brainerd - F2 EB Paul (8U)
OOL Jessica Patterson
P221 7:15 PM Camp Jordan - F6 ER Varnell
EB Harvey
P223 7:15 PM Lookout Valley - F3 LV Woodlee
CRA TAYLOR
P224 7:15 PM Harrison Recreation - F4 Beth Wilson (8U)
SH Lindsey Isham

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division